Raspored Prvenstva |
1. kolo (22.08.2009 - 23.08.2009) |
||||||||||
Petak, 21 Kolovoz 2009 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Granièar | 2:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Polet | 2:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Sokol | 8:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Subota, 22 Kolovoz 2009 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Udarnik | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Laduè | - | Samobor | 2:6 | ||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Frankopan | 3:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Strmec | 1:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Sava | 6:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | BSK | 3:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
2. kolo (29.08.2009 - 30.08.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 29 Kolovoz 2009 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Granièar | - | Metalac | 2:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Samobor | - | Dugo Selo | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Frankopan | - | Libertas | 0:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Laduè | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 30 Kolovoz 2009 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Udarnik | - | Mladost P. | 1:2 | ||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Jelaèiæ | 4:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Bistra | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Sava | - | Strmec | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Polet | - | Mraclin | 1:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
3. kolo (02.09.2009 - 03.09.2009) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 02 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Samobor | 4:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Granièar | 3:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Polet | 2:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Frankopan | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Sava | 0:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Stupnik | 3:5 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | BSK | 7:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Sokol | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Èetvrtak, 03 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Laduè | - | Udarnik | 1:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
4. kolo (05.09.2009 - 06.09.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 05 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Granièar | - | Libertas | 1:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Metalac | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 06 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Stupnik | - | Mladost P. | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Bistra | - | Jelaèiæ | 1:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Sava | - | Frankopan | 3:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Polet | - | Strmec | 0:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Samobor | - | Mraclin | 4:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Udarnik | - | Dugo Selo | 1:2 | ||||||
16:30 | BSK | - | Laduè | 6:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
5. kolo (12.09.2009 - 13.09.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 12 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Frankopan | - | Polet | 2:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Bistra | 4:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | BSK | 5:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Metalac | - | Udarnik | 0:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 13 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Jelaèiæ | - | Sava | 2:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Laduè | - | Stupnik | 0:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Libertas | - | Samobor | 1:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Strmec | - | Granièar | 1:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Mraclin | - | Sokol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
6. kolo (16.09.2009) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 16 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Sava | - | Polet | 1:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Granièar | - | Frankopan | 4:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Samobor | - | Strmec | 4:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Udarnik | - | Mraclin | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | BSK | - | Metalac | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Stupnik | - | Dugo Selo | 1:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Bistra | - | Laduè | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Jelaèiæ | - | Mladost P. | 0:6 | ||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Libertas | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
7. kolo (18.09.2009 - 20.09.2009) |
||||||||||
Petak, 18 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Mladost P. | - | Sava | 3:1 | ||||||
Subota, 19 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Bistra | 1:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Metalac | - | Stupnik | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Frankopan | - | Samobor | 0:4 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 20 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Laduè | - | Jelaèiæ | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Mraclin | - | BSK | 4:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Libertas | - | Udarnik | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Polet | - | Granièar | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Strmec | - | Sokol | 5:2 (1:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
8. kolo (26.09.2009 - 27.09.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 26 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Dugo Selo | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost P. | - | Laduè | 2:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Samobor | - | Polet | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sokol | - | Frankopan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 27 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Udarnik | - | Strmec | 4:0 | ||||||
16:00 | BSK | - | Libertas | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Stupnik | - | Mraclin | 5:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Bistra | - | Metalac | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Sava | - | Granièar | 1:3 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
9. kolo (30.09.2009) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 30 Rujan 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Libertas | - | Stupnik | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Strmec | - | BSK | 0:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Frankopan | - | Udarnik | 3:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Granièar | - | Samobor | 3:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Laduè | - | Sava | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Mladost P. | 4:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Metalac | - | Jelaèiæ | 4:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Mraclin | - | Bistra | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Polet | - | Sokol | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
10. kolo (03.10.2009 - 04.10.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 03 Listopad 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Mraclin | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost P. | - | Metalac | 1:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Sokol | - | Granièar | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 04 Listopad 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Laduè | - | Dugo Selo | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Sava | - | Samobor | 1:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Udarnik | - | Polet | 1:3 | ||||||
16:00 | BSK | - | Frankopan | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Stupnik | - | Strmec | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Bistra | - | Libertas | 1:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
11. kolo (10.10.2009 - 11.10.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 10 Listopad 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Sava | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Metalac | - | Laduè | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Frankopan | - | Stupnik | 1:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Granièar | - | Udarnik | 4:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Samobor | - | Sokol | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 11 Listopad 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Mraclin | - | Mladost P. | 4:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Libertas | - | Jelaèiæ | 3:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Strmec | - | Bistra | 0:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Polet | - | BSK | 2:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
12. kolo (17.10.2009 - 18.10.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 17 Listopad 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Strmec | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost P. | - | Libertas | 0:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Metalac | 5:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 18 Listopad 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Udarnik | - | Samobor | 1:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Granièar | - | BSK | 8:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Stupnik | - | Polet | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Bistra | - | Frankopan | 3:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Laduè | - | Mraclin | 3:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Sava | - | Sokol | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
13. kolo (24.10.2009 - 25.10.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 24 Listopad 2009 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Metalac | - | Sava | 4:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Frankopan | - | Jelaèiæ | 1:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Granièar | - | Stupnik | 2:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Samobor | - | BSK | 7:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Sokol | - | Udarnik | 1:5 (0:3) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 25 Listopad 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Mraclin | - | Dugo Selo | 2:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Libertas | - | Laduè | 4:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Strmec | - | Mladost P. | 0:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Polet | - | Bistra | 5:4 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
14. kolo (31.10.2009 - 01.11.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 31 Listopad 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Stupnik | - | Samobor | 2:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Bistra | - | Granièar | 0:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Laduè | - | Strmec | 3:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Sava | - | Udarnik | 3:1 | ||||||
14:00 | BSK | - | Sokol | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
15:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Polet | 0:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Mladost P. | - | Frankopan | 2:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Libertas | 2:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Metalac | - | Mraclin | 0:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
15. kolo (07.11.2009 - 08.11.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 07 Studeni 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Granièar | - | Jelaèiæ | 2:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Samobor | - | Bistra | 3:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Frankopan | - | Laduè | 1:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Sokol | - | Stupnik | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 08 Studeni 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Polet | - | Mladost P. | 0:5 | ||||||
14:00 | Udarnik | - | BSK | 3:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Mraclin | - | Sava | 4:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Libertas | - | Metalac | 3:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Strmec | - | Dugo Selo | 2:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
16. kolo (14.11.2009 - 15.11.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 14 Studeni 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Frankopan | 5:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Metalac | - | Strmec | 2:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Mladost P. | - | Granièar | 0:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 15 Studeni 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Laduè | - | Polet | 3:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Mraclin | - | Libertas | 2:3 | ||||||
14:00 | Sava | - | BSK | 6:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Stupnik | - | Udarnik | 3:3 | ||||||
14:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Samobor | 1:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Bistra | - | Sokol | 5:3 (3:2) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
17. kolo (21.11.2009 - 22.11.2009) |
||||||||||
Subota, 21 Studeni 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Frankopan | - | Metalac | 1:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Granièar | - | Laduè | 3:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Samobor | - | Mladost P. | 3:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Sokol | - | Jelaèiæ | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 22 Studeni 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Udarnik | - | Bistra | 4:0 | ||||||
14:00 | BSK | - | Stupnik | 1:6 | ||||||
14:00 | Libertas | - | Sava | 0:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Strmec | - | Mraclin | 1:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Polet | - | Dugo Selo | 0:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
18. kolo (06.03.2010 - 07.03.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 06 Ožujak 2010 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Samobor | - | Laduè | 5:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Frankopan | - | Mraclin | 1:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Sokol | - | Mladost P. | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 07 Ožujak 2010 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Udarnik | - | Jelaèiæ | 0:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Granièar | - | Dugo Selo | 2:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Polet | - | Metalac | 0:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Strmec | - | Libertas | 6:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Sava | - | Stupnik | 1:1 | ||||||
15:00 | BSK | - | Bistra | 1:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
19. kolo (28.04.2010) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 28 Travanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Frankopan | 11:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Polet | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Granièar | 1:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Samobor | 3:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Udarnik | 2:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | BSK | 6:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Stupnik | 3:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Sava | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Laduè | - | Sokol | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
20. kolo (20.03.2010 - 21.03.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 20 Ožujak 2010 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Samobor | - | Metalac | 2:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Sokol | - | Dugo Selo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 21 Ožujak 2010 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Sava | - | Bistra | 1:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Stupnik | - | Jelaèiæ | 3:1 | ||||||
15:00 | BSK | - | Mladost P. | 1:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Udarnik | - | Laduè | 1:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Granièar | - | Mraclin | 2:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Polet | - | Libertas | 1:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Strmec | - | Frankopan | 3:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
21. kolo (27.03.2010 - 28.03.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 27 Ožujak 2010 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Bistra | 3:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Frankopan | - | Sava | 0:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Udarnik | 4:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Mladost P. | - | Stupnik | 4:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Metalac | - | Sokol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 28 Ožujak 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Strmec | - | Polet | 2:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Libertas | - | Granièar | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Mraclin | - | Samobor | 3:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Laduè | - | BSK | 3:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
22. kolo (03.04.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 03 Travanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Samobor | - | Libertas | 1:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Granièar | - | Strmec | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Polet | - | Frankopan | 4:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sava | - | Jelaèiæ | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Bistra | - | Mladost P. | 2:4 | ||||||
16:00 | Stupnik | - | Laduè | 3:0 | ||||||
16:00 | BSK | - | Dugo Selo | 0:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Udarnik | - | Metalac | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sokol | - | Mraclin | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
23. kolo (10.04.2010 - 11.04.2010) |
||||||||||
Petak, 09 Travanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Metalac | - | BSK | 2:4 | ||||||
Subota, 10 Travanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Stupnik | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Jelaèiæ | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Frankopan | - | Granièar | 0:3 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 11 Travanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Laduè | - | Bistra | 2:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Polet | - | Sava | 2:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Strmec | - | Samobor | 1:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Mraclin | - | Udarnik | 3:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Libertas | - | Sokol | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
24. kolo (17.04.2010 - 18.04.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 17 Travanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Samobor | - | Frankopan | 3:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Jelaèiæ | - | Laduè | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Strmec | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 18 Travanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Stupnik | - | Metalac | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | BSK | - | Mraclin | 3:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Udarnik | - | Libertas | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Granièar | - | Polet | 0:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Sava | - | Mladost P. | 1:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Bistra | - | Dugo Selo | 2:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
25. kolo (24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 24 Travanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Metalac | - | Bistra | 3:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Jelaèiæ | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Frankopan | - | Sokol | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 25 Travanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Polet | - | Samobor | 1:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Strmec | - | Udarnik | 3:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Libertas | - | BSK | 8:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Mraclin | - | Stupnik | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Laduè | - | Mladost P. | 3:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Granièar | - | Sava | 3:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
26. kolo (01.05.2010 - 02.05.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 01 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Sava | - | Laduè | 2:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Dugo Selo | 0:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Jelaèiæ | - | Metalac | 0:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Samobor | - | Granièar | 5:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Polet | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 02 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Bistra | - | Mraclin | 1:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Stupnik | - | Libertas | 4:1 | ||||||
16:30 | BSK | - | Strmec | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Udarnik | - | Frankopan | 5:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
27. kolo (08.05.2010 - 09.05.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 08 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Samobor | - | Sava | 1:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Frankopan | - | BSK | 2:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Metalac | - | Mladost P. | 0:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Laduè | 4:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 09 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Polet | - | Udarnik | 4:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Strmec | - | Stupnik | 0:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Libertas | - | Bistra | 2:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Mraclin | - | Jelaèiæ | 2:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Granièar | - | Sokol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
28. kolo (12.05.2010) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 12 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Udarnik | - | Granièar | 2:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Sava | - | Dugo Selo | 1:4 | ||||||
16:30 | Laduè | - | Metalac | 5:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Mraclin | 1:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Jelaèiæ | - | Libertas | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Bistra | - | Strmec | 2:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Stupnik | - | Frankopan | 9:0 | ||||||
16:30 | BSK | - | Polet | 1:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Samobor | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
29. kolo (15.05.2010 - 16.05.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 15 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Dugo Selo | 0:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Samobor | - | Udarnik | 4:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Frankopan | - | Bistra | 0:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Sava | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 16 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Jelaèiæ | 6:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Mladost P. | 0:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Laduè | 3:2 | ||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Granièar | 0:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Polet | - | Stupnik | 1:3 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
30. kolo (22.05.2010 - 23.05.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 22 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Frankopan | 9:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Mraclin | 6:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Strmec | 0:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 23 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Polet | 2:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Granièar | 5:0 | ||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Samobor | 3:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Sava | - | Metalac | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Laduè | - | Libertas | 5:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Udarnik | - | Sokol | 6:1 (3:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
31. kolo (26.05.2010) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 26 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Samobor | - | Stupnik | 3:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Granièar | - | Bistra | 3:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Polet | - | Jelaèiæ | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Frankopan | - | Mladost P. | 1:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Laduè | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Dugo Selo | 0:5 | ||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Metalac | 3:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Udarnik | - | Sava | 4:1 | ||||||
Srijeda, 02 Lipanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | BSK | 2:4 (1:2) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
32. kolo (29.05.2010 - 30.05.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 29 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Libertas | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Strmec | 3:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Granièar | 2:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 30 Svibanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Sava | - | Mraclin | 4:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Laduè | - | Frankopan | 8:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Polet | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Samobor | 2:6 | ||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Udarnik | 2:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Sokol | 10:0 (3:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
33. kolo (05.06.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 05 Lipanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Sava | 4:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Udarnik | - | Stupnik | 2:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Samobor | - | Jelaèiæ | 6:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Granièar | - | Mladost P. | 3:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Polet | - | Laduè | 4:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Frankopan | - | Dugo Selo | 0:7 | ||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Metalac | 4:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Mraclin | 7:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Bistra | 2:3 (2:2) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
34. kolo (12.06.2010) |
||||||||||
Subota, 12 Lipanj 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | BSK | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Sava | - | Libertas | 0:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Strmec | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Frankopan | 14:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Polet | 5:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Laduè | - | Granièar | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Samobor | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Udarnik | 5:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Sokol | 6:2 (4:1) | ||||||
na vrh |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TŠK 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Šartovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 401 |
Juèer | 3021 |
U Tjednu | 3422 |
U Mjesecu | 53432 |
Ukupno | 10611131 |