Trenutno ste na: Naslovnica arrow Arhiva arrow 4. HNL 2006/07 arrow Rezultati
Seniori 2006/07
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (24.08.2006 - 27.08.2006)
Četvrtak, 24 Kolovoz 2006
17:00      Jaska -   Libertas 1:3
Subota, 26 Kolovoz 2006
17:00      Metalac -   Udarnik 4:3
17:00      Zelina -   Mladost P. 3:2
Nedjelja, 27 Kolovoz 2006
17:00      Bistra -   Sloga 3:0
17:00      Mraclin -   Dugo Selo 0:3
17:00      BSK -   Banovac 3:1
17:00      Strmec -   Graničar 1:1
17:00      Stupnik -   Sava 2:3
17:00      Sokol -   Polet 0:7 (0:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
2. kolo (30.08.2006)
Srijeda, 30 Kolovoz 2006
17:00      Polet -   Metalac 2:1
17:00      Udarnik -   Mraclin 2:0
17:00      Dugo Selo -   BSK 3:1
17:00      Banovac -   Zelina 0:2
17:00      Mladost P. -   Strmec 1:1
17:00      Libertas -   Graničar 4:0
17:00      Jaska -   Stupnik 1:1
17:00      Sava -   Bistra 4:2
17:00      Sloga -   Sokol 0:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
3. kolo (02.09.2006 - 03.09.2006)
Subota, 02 Rujan 2006
17:00      Zelina -   Dugo Selo 2:1
17:00      Graničar -   Mladost P. 1:2
17:00      Metalac -   Sloga 2:1
Nedjelja, 03 Rujan 2006
17:00      BSK -   Udarnik 1:0
17:00      Strmec -   Banovac 1:1
17:00      Bistra -   Jaska 1:0
17:00      Stupnik -   Libertas 1:2
17:00      Mraclin -   Polet 1:7
17:00      Sokol -   Sava 1:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (09.09.2006 - 10.09.2006)
Subota, 09 Rujan 2006
16:30      Dugo Selo -   Strmec 2:2
Nedjelja, 10 Rujan 2006
10:00      Jaska -   Sokol 4:1 (2:1) Izvještaj
16:30      Banovac -   Graničar 2:2
16:30      Libertas -   Mladost P. 2:1
16:30      Stupnik -   Bistra 1:2
16:30      Sava -   Metalac 2:2
16:30      Sloga -   Mraclin 0:2
16:30      Polet -   BSK 2:1
16:30      Udarnik -   Zelina 2:1
na vrh
5. kolo (13.09.2006)
Srijeda, 13 Rujan 2006
16:30      Mladost P. -   Banovac 5:1
16:30      Metalac -   Jaska 3:1
16:30      Bistra -   Libertas 2:1
16:30      Mraclin -   Sava 2:1
16:30      BSK -   Sloga 2:1
16:30      Zelina -   Polet 1:0
16:30      Strmec -   Udarnik 2:0
16:30      Graničar -   Dugo Selo 0:3
16:30      Sokol -   Stupnik 4:3 (1:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
6. kolo (16.09.2006 - 17.09.2006)
Subota, 16 Rujan 2006
16:30      Dugo Selo -   Mladost P. 3:1
Nedjelja, 17 Rujan 2006
10:00      Jaska -   Mraclin 2:1
16:30      Stupnik -   Metalac 5:3
16:30      Sava -   BSK 1:0
16:30      Sloga -   Zelina 0:2
16:30      Polet -   Strmec 4:1
16:30      Udarnik -   Graničar 2:4
16:30      Libertas -   Banovac 2:1
16:30      Bistra -   Sokol 1:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
7. kolo (20.09.2006)
Srijeda, 20 Rujan 2006
16:30      Mraclin -   Stupnik 2:1
16:30      Metalac -   Bistra 5:1
16:30      Zelina -   Sava 5:1
16:30      Strmec -   Sloga 2:1
16:30      Graničar -   Polet 1:4
16:30      Mladost P. -   Udarnik 2:1
16:30      Banovac -   Dugo Selo 2:3
16:30      BSK -   Jaska 3:0
16:30      Sokol -   Libertas 3:3 (0:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
8. kolo (24.09.2006)
Nedjelja, 24 Rujan 2006
10:00      Jaska -   Zelina 2:0
16:00      Sava -   Strmec 1:2
16:00      Sloga -   Graničar 3:1
16:00      Polet -   Mladost P. 6:1
16:00      Udarnik -   Banovac 3:2
16:00      Libertas -   Dugo Selo 1:1
16:00      Stupnik -   BSK 3:1
16:00      Bistra -   Mraclin 2:1
16:00      Sokol -   Metalac 1:1 (1:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
9. kolo (30.09.2006 - 01.10.2006)
Subota, 30 Rujan 2006
16:00      Mladost P. -   Sloga 4:3
16:00      Banovac -   Polet 1:5
16:00      Strmec -   Jaska 0:0
16:00      BSK -   Bistra 2:1
16:00      Mraclin -   Sokol 1:2 (0:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 01 Listopad 2006
16:00      Metalac -   Libertas 1:0
16:00      Graničar -   Sava 2:1
16:00      Dugo Selo -   Udarnik 2:0
16:00      Zelina -   Stupnik 2:1
na vrh
10. kolo (07.10.2006 - 08.10.2006)
Subota, 07 Listopad 2006
16:00      Metalac -   Mraclin 5:3
Nedjelja, 08 Listopad 2006
10:00      Jaska -   Graničar 1:1
16:00      Sloga -   Banovac 4:0
16:00      Polet -   Dugo Selo 2:0
16:00      Libertas -   Udarnik 2:2
16:00      Stupnik -   Strmec 1:1
16:00      Bistra -   Zelina 0:0
16:00      Sava -   Mladost P. 5:0
16:00      Sokol -   BSK 4:2 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
11. kolo (14.10.2006 - 15.10.2006)
Subota, 14 Listopad 2006
16:00      Graničar -   Stupnik 2:0
16:00      Dugo Selo -   Sloga 0:0
16:00      Zelina -   Sokol 1:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 15 Listopad 2006
16:00      Udarnik -   Polet 1:1
16:00      Mladost P. -   Jaska 3:1
16:00      Strmec -   Bistra 1:1
16:00      BSK -   Metalac 2:1
16:00      Mraclin -   Libertas 5:0
16:00      Banovac -   Sava 0:2
na vrh
12. kolo (21.10.2006 - 22.10.2006)
Subota, 21 Listopad 2006
15:30      Metalac -   Zelina 1:2
Nedjelja, 22 Listopad 2006
10:00      Jaska -   Banovac 1:3
15:30      Stupnik -   Mladost P. 0:4
15:30      Bistra -   Graničar 4:1
15:30      Mraclin -   BSK 1:0
15:30      Sava -   Dugo Selo 5:0
15:30      Sloga -   Udarnik 2:2
15:30      Libertas -   Polet 2:3
15:30      Sokol -   Strmec 1:2 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
13. kolo (28.10.2006 - 29.10.2006)
Subota, 28 Listopad 2006
15:30      Dugo Selo -   Jaska 3:0
15:30      Zelina -   Mraclin 1:0
15:30      Graničar -   Sokol 1:4 (0:3) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 29 Listopad 2006
14:30      Banovac -   Stupnik 3:2
14:30      Mladost P. -   Bistra 0:2
14:30      Strmec -   Metalac 0:0
14:30      BSK -   Libertas 1:2
14:30      Udarnik -   Sava 0:0
14:30      Polet -   Sloga 4:3
na vrh
14. kolo (04.11.2006 - 05.11.2006)
Subota, 04 Studeni 2006
14:00      Metalac -   Graničar 7:0
Nedjelja, 05 Studeni 2006
10:00      Jaska -   Udarnik 1:3
14:00      Bistra -   Banovac 8:0
14:00      Mraclin -   Strmec 1:5
14:00      BSK -   Zelina 1:1
14:00      Sava -   Polet 0:4
14:00      Libertas -   Sloga 4:0
14:00      Stupnik -   Dugo Selo 1:3
14:00      Sokol -   Mladost P. 1:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
15. kolo (11.11.2006 - 12.11.2006)
Subota, 11 Studeni 2006
14:00      Graničar -   Mraclin 1:2
14:00      Zelina -   Libertas 2:2
14:00      Dugo Selo -   Bistra 0:1
Nedjelja, 12 Studeni 2006
14:00      Mladost P. -   Metalac 1:0
14:00      Strmec -   BSK 3:1
14:00      Sloga -   Sava 2:8
14:00      Polet -   Jaska 4:0
14:00      Udarnik -   Stupnik 1:2
14:00      Banovac -   Sokol 4:2
na vrh
16. kolo (18.11.2006 - 19.11.2006)
Subota, 18 Studeni 2006
14:00      Zelina -   Strmec 0:1
14:00      Metalac -   Banovac 7:1
Nedjelja, 19 Studeni 2006
10:00      Jaska -   Sloga 0:0
14:00      Mraclin -   Mladost P. 2:2
14:00      BSK -   Graničar 3:1
14:00      Libertas -   Sava 2:0
14:00      Stupnik -   Polet 0:3
14:00      Bistra -   Udarnik 4:1
14:00      Sokol -   Dugo Selo 1:3 (1:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (25.11.2006 - 26.11.2006)
Subota, 25 Studeni 2006
14:00      Graničar -   Zelina 3:2
14:00      Dugo Selo -   Metalac 1:0
Nedjelja, 26 Studeni 2006
14:00      Strmec -   Libertas 4:3
14:00      Sava -   Jaska 1:0
14:00      Sloga -   Stupnik 1:0
14:00      Polet -   Bistra 6:0
14:00      Banovac -   Mraclin 2:0
14:00      Mladost P. -   BSK 3:2
14:00      Udarnik -   Sokol 5:1 (3:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (03.03.2007 - 04.03.2007)
Subota, 03 Ožujak 2007
15:00      Dugo Selo -   Mraclin 3:2
15:00      Graničar -   Strmec 3:5
Nedjelja, 04 Ožujak 2007
15:00      Libertas -   Jaska 3:3
15:00      Sava -   Stupnik 1:1
15:00      Sloga -   Bistra 0:2
15:00      Udarnik -   Metalac 0:0
15:00      Banovac -   BSK 1:1
15:00      Mladost P. -   Zelina 0:0
15:00      Polet -   Sokol 2:0 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
19. kolo (10.03.2007 - 11.03.2007)
Subota, 10 Ožujak 2007
15:00      Metalac -   Polet 3:3
15:00      Zelina -   Banovac 6:1
15:00      Graničar -   Libertas 3:2
Nedjelja, 11 Ožujak 2007
15:00      Stupnik -   Jaska 1:0
15:00      Bistra -   Sava 3:0
15:00      Mraclin -   Udarnik 1:0
15:00      BSK -   Dugo Selo 1:0
15:00      Strmec -   Mladost P. 3:2
15:00      Sokol -   Sloga 2:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
20. kolo (17.03.2007 - 18.03.2007)
Subota, 17 Ožujak 2007
15:00      Dugo Selo -   Zelina 1:0
Nedjelja, 18 Ožujak 2007
15:00      Libertas -   Stupnik 3:1
15:00      Sloga -   Metalac 1:1
15:00      Polet -   Mraclin 3:1
15:00      Udarnik -   BSK 4:2
15:00      Banovac -   Strmec 0:2
15:00      Mladost P. -   Graničar 4:0
15:00      Jaska -   Bistra 0:1
15:00      Sava -   Sokol 1:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
21. kolo (24.03.2007 - 25.03.2007)
Subota, 24 Ožujak 2007
15:00      Zelina -   Udarnik 2:0
15:00      Graničar -   Banovac 3:0
15:00      Metalac -   Sava 2:3
Nedjelja, 25 Ožujak 2007
16:00      Mraclin -   Sloga 2:0
16:00      BSK -   Polet 0:5
16:00      Strmec -   Dugo Selo 1:0
16:00      Mladost P. -   Libertas 2:1
16:00      Bistra -   Stupnik 0:1
16:00      Sokol -   Jaska 1:3 (0:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
22. kolo (31.03.2007 - 01.04.2007)
Subota, 31 Ožujak 2007
16:00      Dugo Selo -   Graničar 4:2
Nedjelja, 01 Travanj 2007
16:00      Polet -   Zelina 4:0
16:00      Udarnik -   Strmec 0:0
16:00      Banovac -   Mladost P. 1:0
16:00      Jaska -   Metalac 1:2
16:00      Libertas -   Bistra 0:0
16:00      Sava -   Mraclin 1:0
16:00      Sloga -   BSK 2:2
16:00      Stupnik -   Sokol 1:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
23. kolo (06.04.2007 - 09.04.2007)
Subota, 07 Travanj 2007
16:00      Graničar -   Udarnik 1:3
16:00      Metalac -   Stupnik 1:0
16:00      Zelina -   Sloga 4:0
Nedjelja, 08 Travanj 2007
16:00      Mladost P. -   Dugo Selo 1:0
16:00      Banovac -   Libertas 1:2
16:00      Mraclin -   Jaska 5:0
16:00      BSK -   Sava 1:1
16:00      Strmec -   Polet 1:1
16:00      Sokol -   Bistra 3:1 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
24. kolo (14.04.2007 - 15.04.2007)
Subota, 14 Travanj 2007
16:00      Dugo Selo -   Banovac 1:1
Nedjelja, 15 Travanj 2007
16:00      Jaska -   BSK 0:4
16:00      Stupnik -   Mraclin 2:1
16:00      Bistra -   Metalac 2:1
16:00      Sava -   Zelina 0:0
16:00      Sloga -   Strmec 2:1
16:00      Polet -   Graničar 5:0
16:00      Udarnik -   Mladost P. 2:2
16:00      Libertas -   Sokol 2:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
25. kolo (18.04.2007)
Srijeda, 18 Travanj 2007
16:30      Zelina