Raspored Prvenstva Croatia |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 27.08.2017 | 17:30 | Slavonac | - | Croatia | 1:1 |
2 | 03.09.2017 | 17:00 | Croatia | - | Podovi | 2:2 |
3 | 09.09.2017 | 17:00 | Una-Mladost | - | Croatia | 1:0 |
4 | 17.09.2017 | 16:30 | Croatia | - | Jelengrad | 6:1 |
5 | 24.09.2017 | 16:30 | Pešæenica | - | Croatia | 2:2 |
6 | 01.10.2017 | 16:00 | Croatia | - | Zeleni Brijeg | 4:1 |
7 | 08.10.2017 | 16:00 | Sunjski | - | Croatia | 1:4 |
8 | 15.10.2017 | 15:30 | Radnik | - | Croatia | 1:3 |
9 | 22.10.2017 | 15:30 | Croatia | - | Metalac M. | 2:0 |
10 | 29.10.2017 | 14:00 | Hajduk | - | Croatia | 2:3 |
11 | 05.11.2017 | 14:00 | Croatia | - | Lokomotiva | 1:0 |
12 | 12.11.2017 | 13:30 | Zrinski | - | Croatia | 0:1 |
13 | 19.11.2017 | 13:30 | Croatia | - | Dinamo (Os) | 1:1 |
14 | 01.05.2018 | 17:00 | Croatia | - | Slavonac | 2:1 |
15 | 25.03.2018 | 16:00 | Podovi | - | Croatia | 5:0 |
16 | 31.03.2018 | 16:00 | Croatia | - | Una-Mladost | 1:1 |
17 | 08.04.2018 | 16:00 | Jelengrad | - | Croatia | 0:0 |
18 | 15.04.2018 | 16:30 | Croatia | - | Pešæenica | 1:1 |
19 | 22.04.2018 | 17:30 | Zeleni Brijeg | - | Croatia | 4:0 |
20 | 29.04.2018 | 17:00 | Croatia | - | Sunjski | 0:4 |
21 | 06.05.2018 | 17:30 | Croatia | - | Radnik | 1:8 |
22 | 13.05.2018 | 17:30 | Metalac M. | - | Croatia | 9:0 |
23 | 20.05.2018 | 17:30 | Croatia | - | Hajduk | 1:0 |
24 | 27.05.2018 | 18:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Croatia | 4:0 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TŠK 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Šartovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 2161 |
Juèer | 3021 |
U Tjednu | 5182 |
U Mjesecu | 55192 |
Ukupno | 10612891 |