Raspored Prvenstva Mladost P. |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 27.08.2000 | 17:30 | Mladost G. | - | Mladost P. | 1:0 |
2 | 30.08.2000 | 17:30 | Mladost P. | - | Lokomotiva | 4:2 |
3 | 03.09.2000 | 17:00 | Voloder | - | Mladost P. | 1:1 |
4 | 09.09.2000 | 16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:0 |
5 | 13.09.2000 | 16:30 | Frankopan | - | Mladost P. | 1:3 |
6 | 17.09.2000 | 16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Zrinski | 0:1 |
7 | 24.09.2000 | 16:00 | Topusko | - | Mladost P. | 0:0 |
8 | 30.09.2000 | 16:00 | Moslavac | - | Mladost P. | 4:0 |
9 | 07.10.2000 | 16:00 | Mladost P. | - | Mladost B. | 1:2 |
10 | 15.10.2000 | 15:30 | BSK | - | Mladost P. | 1:1 |
11 | 21.10.2000 | 15:30 | Mladost P. | - | Banovac | 3:1 |
12 | 28.10.2000 | 15:00 | Slavonac | - | Mladost P. | 3:0 |
13 | 04.11.2000 | 14:00 | Mladost P. | - | Jelengrad | 6:0 |
14 | 12.11.2000 | 13:30 | Sokol | - | Mladost P. | 5:1 |
15 | 18.11.2000 | 13:30 | Mladost P. | - | Jasenovac | 3:0 |
16 | 10.03.2001 | 14:30 | Mladost P. | - | Mladost G. | 2:2 |
17 | 18.03.2001 | 15:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Mladost P. | 4:1 |
18 | 24.03.2001 | 15:30 | Mladost P. | - | Voloder | 2:1 |
19 | 31.03.2001 | 16:30 | Vatrogasac | - | Mladost P. | 3:1 |
20 | 07.04.2001 | 16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Frankopan | 2:1 |
21 | 14.04.2001 | 17:00 | Zrinski | - | Mladost P. | 1:3 |
22 | 21.04.2001 | 17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Topusko | 3:0 |
23 | 28.04.2001 | 17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Moslavac | 0:0 |
24 | 06.05.2001 | 17:00 | Mladost B. | - | Mladost P. | 1:1 |
25 | 12.05.2001 | 17:00 | Mladost P. | - | BSK | 2:1 |
26 | 16.05.2001 | 17:30 | Banovac | - | Mladost P. | 1:0 |
27 | 19.05.2001 | 17:30 | Mladost P. | - | Slavonac | 1:0 |
28 | 27.05.2001 | 17:30 | Jelengrad | - | Mladost P. | 3:0 |
29 | 03.06.2001 | 18:00 | Mladost P. | - | Sokol | 1:1 |
30 | 10.06.2001 | 18:00 | Jasenovac | - | Mladost P. | 3:1 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TÅ K 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Å artovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 1789 |
Juèer | 2352 |
U Tjednu | 9090 |
U Mjesecu | 78749 |
Ukupno | 10636448 |