Raspored Prvenstva Dinamo (Os) |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 22.08.2010 | 17:30 | Radnik | - | Dinamo (Os) | 1:2 |
2 | 29.08.2010 | 17:30 | Zrinski | - | Dinamo (Os) | 3:4 |
3 | 05.09.2010 | 17:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | TÅ K 1932 | 1:2 |
4 | 12.09.2010 | 17:00 | Mladost R. | - | Dinamo (Os) | 5:1 |
5 | 22.09.2010 | 16:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Pešæenica | 0:3 |
6 | 29.09.2010 | 16:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Sokol | 0:6 |
7 | 03.10.2010 | 15:30 | Slavonac | - | Dinamo (Os) | 2:2 |
8 | 10.10.2010 | 15:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Jasenovac | 1:1 |
9 | 17.10.2010 | 15:30 | Mladost G. | - | Dinamo (Os) | 0:1 |
10 | 24.10.2010 | 15:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Lokomotiva | 3:1 |
11 | 31.10.2010 | 14:30 | Lekenik | - | Dinamo (Os) | 6:0 |
12 | 07.11.2010 | 14:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Moslavac | 1:3 |
13 | 13.11.2010 | 14:00 | Frankopan | - | Dinamo (Os) | 2:1 |
14 | 21.11.2010 | 13:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Topusko | 1:4 |
15 | 28.11.2010 | 13:30 | Sloga | - | Dinamo (Os) | 0:3 |
16 | 13.03.2011 | 15:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Radnik | 1:3 |
17 | 20.03.2011 | 15:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Zrinski | 3:2 |
18 | 27.03.2011 | 16:00 | TÅ K 1932 | - | Dinamo (Os) | 4:2 |
19 | 03.04.2011 | 16:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Mladost R. | 2:0 |
20 | 09.04.2011 | 16:00 | Pešæenica | - | Dinamo (Os) | 4:0 |
21 | 17.04.2011 | 16:30 | Sokol | - | Dinamo (Os) | 3:0 |
22 | 23.04.2011 | 16:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Slavonac | 1:1 |
23 | 30.04.2011 | 16:30 | Jasenovac | - | Dinamo (Os) | 2:0 |
24 | 08.05.2011 | 17:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Mladost G. | 1:1 |
25 | 15.05.2011 | 17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Dinamo (Os) | 2:3 |
26 | 21.05.2011 | 17:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Lekenik | 1:9 |
27 | 29.05.2011 | 17:30 | Moslavac | - | Dinamo (Os) | 3:4 |
28 | 05.06.2011 | 17:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Frankopan | 1:3 |
29 | 12.06.2011 | 18:00 | Topusko | - | Dinamo (Os) | 4:0 |
30 | 19.06.2011 | 18:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Sloga | 4:3 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TÅ K 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Å artovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 2688 |
Juèer | 5410 |
U Tjednu | 15399 |
U Mjesecu | 85058 |
Ukupno | 10642757 |