Raspored Prvenstva Lokomotiva |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 27.08.2011 | 17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Mladost G. | 3:0 |
2 | 31.08.2011 | 17:00 | Jelengrad | - | Lokomotiva | 2:4 |
4 | 10.09.2011 | 16:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Vatrogasac | 1:7 |
5 | 17.09.2011 | 16:30 | Voloder | - | Lokomotiva | 0:1 |
6 | 24.09.2011 | 16:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Å artovac | 3:4 |
7 | 01.10.2011 | 16:00 | Matija Gubec | - | Lokomotiva | 3:4 |
8 | 08.10.2011 | 16:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Dinamo (Os) | 4:1 |
9 | 15.10.2011 | 16:00 | Moslavac | - | Lokomotiva | 8:0 |
10 | 22.10.2011 | 15:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Strijelac | 0:4 |
11 | 29.10.2011 | 15:30 | Sokol | - | Lokomotiva | 15:1 |
12 | 05.11.2011 | 14:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Mladost R. | 0:7 |
13 | 12.11.2011 | 14:00 | Sloga P. | - | Lokomotiva | 5:3 |
14 | 24.03.2012 | 15:00 | Mladost R. | - | Lokomotiva | 10:1 |
15 | 31.03.2012 | 16:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Jelengrad | 2:4 |
16 | 06.04.2012 | 16:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Sloga P. | 3:3 |
17 | 14.04.2012 | 16:00 | Vatrogasac | - | Lokomotiva | 3:0 |
18 | 21.04.2012 | 16:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Voloder | 1:6 |
19 | 27.04.2012 | 17:00 | Å artovac | - | Lokomotiva | 1:4 |
20 | 10.05.2012 | 17:00 | Mladost G. | - | Lokomotiva | 1:7 |
21 | 12.05.2012 | 17:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Lokomotiva | 1:6 |
22 | 19.05.2012 | 17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Moslavac | 0:3 |
23 | 26.05.2012 | 17:30 | Strijelac | - | Lokomotiva | 5:1 |
24 | 07.06.2012 | 17:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Sokol | 1:4 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TÅ K 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Å artovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 3788 |
Juèer | 5410 |
U Tjednu | 16499 |
U Mjesecu | 86158 |
Ukupno | 10643857 |