Raspored Prvenstva Å artovac |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 27.08.2011 | 17:00 | Å artovac | - | Sokol | 0:1 |
2 | 30.08.2011 | 17:00 | Mladost R. | - | Å artovac | 3:1 |
3 | 03.09.2011 | 17:00 | Å artovac | - | Sloga P. | 2:1 |
4 | 10.09.2011 | 16:30 | Mladost G. | - | Å artovac | 0:3 |
5 | 17.09.2011 | 16:30 | Å artovac | - | Jelengrad | 7:0 |
6 | 24.09.2011 | 16:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Å artovac | 3:4 |
7 | 01.10.2011 | 16:00 | Å artovac | - | Vatrogasac | 4:3 |
8 | 08.10.2011 | 16:00 | Voloder | - | Å artovac | 1:1 |
10 | 22.10.2011 | 15:30 | Å artovac | - | Matija Gubec | 2:1 |
11 | 29.10.2011 | 15:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Å artovac | 4:4 |
12 | 05.11.2011 | 14:00 | Å artovac | - | Moslavac | 2:5 |
13 | 12.11.2011 | 14:00 | Strijelac | - | Å artovac | 1:2 |
14 | 24.03.2012 | 15:00 | Moslavac | - | Å artovac | 6:0 |
15 | 31.03.2012 | 16:00 | Å artovac | - | Strijelac | 1:1 |
16 | 06.04.2012 | 16:00 | Sokol | - | Å artovac | 5:1 |
17 | 14.04.2012 | 16:00 | Å artovac | - | Mladost R. | 1:3 |
18 | 21.04.2012 | 16:30 | Jelengrad | - | Å artovac | 1:4 |
19 | 27.04.2012 | 17:00 | Å artovac | - | Lokomotiva | 1:4 |
20 | 05.05.2012 | 17:00 | Vatrogasac | - | Å artovac | 2:3 |
21 | 12.05.2012 | 17:00 | Å artovac | - | Voloder | 1:3 |
22 | 18.05.2012 | 17:30 | Sloga P. | - | Å artovac | 1:4 |
23 | 24.05.2012 | 17:30 | Å artovac | - | Mladost G. | 6:1 |
24 | 02.06.2012 | 17:30 | Å artovac | - | Dinamo (Os) | 3:0 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TÅ K 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Å artovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 3785 |
Juèer | 5410 |
U Tjednu | 16496 |
U Mjesecu | 86155 |
Ukupno | 10643854 |