Rezultati 4. kolo (11.09.2010 - 12.09.2010) | Kolo: |
Subota, 11 Rujan 2010 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Jelengrad | - | Strijelac | 3:5 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost R. | - | Dinamo (Os) | 4:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Sloga P. | - | Matija Gubec | 2:8 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost G. | - | Å artovac | 1:9 | ||||||
17:00 | Ekonomik | - | Voloder | 0:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Vatrogasac | 1:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Moslavac | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
« Kolo 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 Kolo » |
Tablica poslije 4. kolo (11.09.2010 - 12.09.2010) |
Poz. | Ekipa | Utakmica | P | N | P | Golovi | Razl. | Bodovi | |||
1 | (1) | Mladost R. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 12 | ||
2 | (3) | Vatrogasac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 10 | ||
3 | (2) | Moslavac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 10 | ||
4 | (5) | Voloder | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24:6 | 18 | 9 | ||
5 | (8) | Strijelac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 9 | ||
6 | (4) | Sokol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 8 | ||
7 | (9) | Å artovac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 7 | ||
8 | (6) | Jelengrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 6 | ||
9 | (7) | Lokomotiva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 6 | ||
10 | (11) | Matija Gubec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 3 | ||
11 | (10) | Mladost G. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:18 | -14 | 1 | ||
12 | (11) | Dinamo (Os) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 0 | ||
13 | (13) | Ekonomik | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:22 | -19 | 0 | ||
14 | (14) | Sloga P. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:30 | -27 | 0 |
« Kolo 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 Kolo » |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TÅ K 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Å artovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 4006 |
Juèer | 2352 |
U Tjednu | 11307 |
U Mjesecu | 80966 |
Ukupno | 10638665 |