Raspored Prvenstva |
1. kolo (27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 27 Kolovoz 2016 | ||||||||||
17:30 | Matija Gubec | - | Ekonomik | 5:2 | ||||||
17:30 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Selište | 5:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 28 Kolovoz 2016 | ||||||||||
17:30 | Naftaplin | - | Dinamo Kt. | 2:1 | ||||||
17:30 | Mladost R. | - | Jelengrad | 0:3 | ||||||
17:30 | Mladost G. | - | Gariæ | 4:0 | ||||||
17:30 | Dinamo J. | - | Sloga P. | 3:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
2. kolo (03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 03 Rujan 2016 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Naftaplin | - | Mladost R. | 2:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 04 Rujan 2016 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Sloga P. | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Gariæ | - | Strijelac | 2:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Selište | - | Mladost G. | 2:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Ekonomik | - | Moslavina D.G. | 3:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Jelengrad | - | Matija Gubec | 3:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
3. kolo (10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 10 Rujan 2016 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Matija Gubec | - | Naftaplin | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Jelengrad | 1:5 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 11 Rujan 2016 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Mladost R. | - | Dinamo Kt. | 7:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost G. | - | Ekonomik | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Strijelac | - | Selište | 4:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Dinamo J. | - | Gariæ | 1:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
4. kolo (18.09.2016) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 18 Rujan 2016 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Gariæ | - | Sloga P. | 1:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Selište | - | Dinamo J. | 2:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Ekonomik | - | Strijelac | 0:4 | ||||||
16:30 | Jelengrad | - | Mladost G. | 1:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Naftaplin | - | Moslavina D.G. | 1:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost R. | - | Matija Gubec | 6:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
5. kolo (24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 24 Rujan 2016 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Matija Gubec | - | Dinamo Kt. | 4:5 | ||||||
16:30 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Mladost R. | 0:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 25 Rujan 2016 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Mladost G. | - | Naftaplin | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Strijelac | - | Jelengrad | 1:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Dinamo J. | - | Ekonomik | 0:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Sloga P. | - | Selište | 4:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
6. kolo (01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 01 Listopad 2016 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Matija Gubec | - | Moslavina D.G. | 4:8 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 02 Listopad 2016 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Gariæ | 6:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Ekonomik | - | Sloga P. | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Jelengrad | - | Dinamo J. | 4:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Naftaplin | - | Strijelac | 3:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost R. | - | Mladost G. | 4:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
7. kolo (08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 08 Listopad 2016 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Dinamo Kt. | 2:3 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 09 Listopad 2016 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Mladost G. | - | Matija Gubec | 4:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Strijelac | - | Mladost R. | 1:9 | ||||||
16:00 | Dinamo J. | - | Naftaplin | 0:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Sloga P. | - | Jelengrad | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Gariæ | - | Selište | 4:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
8. kolo (15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 15 Listopad 2016 | ||||||||||
15:30 | Matija Gubec | - | Strijelac | 1:5 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 16 Listopad 2016 | ||||||||||
15:30 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Selište | 2:3 | ||||||
15:30 | Ekonomik | - | Gariæ | 4:0 | ||||||
15:30 | Naftaplin | - | Sloga P. | 0:2 | ||||||
15:30 | Mladost R. | - | Dinamo J. | 10:0 | ||||||
15:30 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Mladost G. | 1:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
9. kolo (23.10.2016) |
||||||||||
15:30 | Sloga P. | - | Mladost R. | 0:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 23 Listopad 2016 | ||||||||||
15:30 | Mladost G. | - | Dinamo Kt. | 6:3 | ||||||
15:30 | Strijelac | - | Moslavina D.G. | 3:2 | ||||||
15:30 | Dinamo J. | - | Matija Gubec | 5:2 | ||||||
15:30 | Gariæ | - | Jelengrad | 0:2 | ||||||
15:30 | Selište | - | Ekonomik | 2:3 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
10. kolo (29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 29 Listopad 2016 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Matija Gubec | - | Sloga P. | 3:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Dinamo J. | 1:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 30 Listopad 2016 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Ekonomik | 4:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Jelengrad | - | Selište | 7:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Naftaplin | - | Gariæ | 8:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Mladost G. | - | Strijelac | 2:3 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
11. kolo (06.11.2016) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 06 Studeni 2016 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Strijelac | - | Dinamo Kt. | 3:4 | ||||||
14:00 | Dinamo J. | - | Mladost G. | 1:4 | ||||||
14:00 | Sloga P. | - | Moslavina D.G. | 1:4 | ||||||
14:00 | Gariæ | - | Mladost R. | 2:10 | ||||||
14:00 | Selište | - | Naftaplin | 0:6 | ||||||
14:00 | Ekonomik | - | Jelengrad | 0:6 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
12. kolo (12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 13 Studeni 2016 | ||||||||||
13:30 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Jelengrad | 1:4 | ||||||
13:30 | Naftaplin | - | Ekonomik | 3:1 | ||||||
13:30 | Mladost R. | - | Selište | 3:0 | ||||||
13:30 | Matija Gubec | - | Gariæ | 8:1 | ||||||
13:30 | Mladost G. | - | Sloga P. | 2:0 | ||||||
13:30 | Strijelac | - | Dinamo J. | 5:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
13. kolo (20.11.2016) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 20 Studeni 2016 | ||||||||||
13:30 | Dinamo J. | - | Dinamo Kt. | 2:6 | ||||||
13:30 | Sloga P. | - | Strijelac | 1:5 | ||||||
13:30 | Gariæ | - | Moslavina D.G. | 1:5 | ||||||
13:30 | Selište | - | Matija Gubec | 0:13 | ||||||
13:30 | Ekonomik | - | Mladost R. | 1:7 | ||||||
13:30 | Jelengrad | - | Naftaplin | 6:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
14. kolo (19.03.2017) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 19 Ožujak 2017 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Naftaplin | 1:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Jelengrad | - | Mladost R. | 4:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Ekonomik | - | Matija Gubec | 2:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Selište | - | Moslavina D.G. | 0:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Gariæ | - | Mladost G. | 0:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Sloga P. | - | Dinamo J. | 7:3 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
15. kolo (25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017) |
||||||||||
Subota, 25 Ožujak 2017 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Ekonomik | 3:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Matija Gubec | - | Jelengrad | 0:7 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 26 Ožujak 2017 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Sloga P. | - | Dinamo Kt. | 2:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Strijelac | - | Gariæ | 2:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost G. | - | Selište | 3:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost R. | - | Naftaplin | 6:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
16. kolo (02.04.2017) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 02 Travanj 2017 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Mladost R. | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Naftaplin | - | Matija Gubec | 3:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Jelengrad | - | Moslavina D.G. | 3:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Ekonomik | - | Mladost G. | 1:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Selište | - | Strijelac | 2:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Gariæ | - | Dinamo J. | 3:3 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
17. kolo (08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017) |
||||||||||
Subota, 08 Travanj 2017 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Naftaplin | 0:4 | ||||||
16:00 | Matija Gubec | - | Mladost R. | 0:5 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 09 Travanj 2017 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Sloga P. | - | Gariæ | 1:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Dinamo J. | - | Selište | 4:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Strijelac | - | Ekonomik | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost G. | - | Jelengrad | 1:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
18. kolo (15.04.2017) |
||||||||||
Subota, 15 Travanj 2017 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Matija Gubec | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost R. | - | Moslavina D.G. | 6:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Naftaplin | - | Mladost G. | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Jelengrad | - | Strijelac | 8:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Ekonomik | - | Dinamo J. | 8:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Selište | - | Sloga P. | 0:11 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
19. kolo (22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017) |
||||||||||
Subota, 22 Travanj 2017 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Matija Gubec | 1:3 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 23 Travanj 2017 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Sloga P. | - | Ekonomik | 0:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Gariæ | - | Dinamo Kt. | 4:5 | ||||||
16:30 | Dinamo J. | - | Jelengrad | 1:7 | ||||||
16:30 | Strijelac | - | Naftaplin | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost G. | - | Mladost R. | 2:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
20. kolo (29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017) |
||||||||||
Subota, 29 Travanj 2017 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Matija Gubec | - | Mladost G. | 0:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 30 Travanj 2017 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Moslavina D.G. | 0:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost R. | - | Strijelac | 7:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Naftaplin | - | Dinamo J. | 11:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Jelengrad | - | Sloga P. | 11:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Selište | - | Gariæ | 0:4 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
21. kolo (07.05.2017) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 07 Svibanj 2017 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Selište | - | Dinamo Kt. | 0:5 | ||||||
17:00 | Gariæ | - | Ekonomik | 2:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Sloga P. | - | Naftaplin | 0:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Dinamo J. | - | Mladost R. | 1:6 | ||||||
17:00 | Strijelac | - | Matija Gubec | 1:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost G. | - | Moslavina D.G. | 1:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
22. kolo (13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017) |
||||||||||
Subota, 13 Svibanj 2017 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Strijelac | 2:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Matija Gubec | - | Dinamo J. | 6:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 14 Svibanj 2017 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Mladost G. | 0:7 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost R. | - | Sloga P. | 7:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Jelengrad | - | Gariæ | 19:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Ekonomik | - | Selište | 3:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
23. kolo (21.05.2017) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 21 Svibanj 2017 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Ekonomik | - | Dinamo Kt. | 2:5 | ||||||
17:00 | Selište | - | Jelengrad | 0:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Gariæ | - | Naftaplin | 1:13 | ||||||
17:00 | Sloga P. | - | Matija Gubec | 2:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Dinamo J. | - | Moslavina D.G. | 0:5 | ||||||
17:00 | Strijelac | - | Mladost G. | 1:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
24. kolo (27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017) |
||||||||||
Subota, 27 Svibanj 2017 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Sloga P. | 2:4 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 28 Svibanj 2017 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Strijelac | 2:4 | ||||||
18:00 | Mladost G. | - | Dinamo J. | 1:4 | ||||||
18:00 | Mladost R. | - | Gariæ | 17:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Naftaplin | - | Selište | 15:2 | ||||||
18:00 | Jelengrad | - | Ekonomik | 15:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
25. kolo (04.06.2017) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 04 Lipanj 2017 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Jelengrad | - | Dinamo Kt. | 6:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Ekonomik | - | Naftaplin | 0:5 | ||||||
18:00 | Selište | - | Mladost R. | 1:12 | ||||||
18:00 | Gariæ | - | Matija Gubec | 3:2 | ||||||
18:00 | Sloga P. | - | Mladost G. | 3:4 | ||||||
18:00 | Dinamo J. | - | Strijelac | 1:3 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
26. kolo (10.06.2017 - 11.06.2017) |
||||||||||
Subota, 10 Lipanj 2017 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Moslavina D.G. | - | Gariæ | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Matija Gubec | - | Selište | 3:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Naftaplin | - | Jelengrad | 1:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 11 Lipanj 2017 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Dinamo Kt. | - | Dinamo J. | 0:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Strijelac | - | Sloga P. | 9:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Mladost R. | - | Ekonomik | 13:0 | ||||||
na vrh |