Juniori 2016/17
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (27.08.2016)
Subota, 27 Kolovoz 2016
17:30      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 6:1
17:30      Mladost R. -   Moslavac 3:0
17:30      Šartovac -   Sokol 0:4
17:30      Mladost G. -   Jelengrad 4:2
na vrh
2. kolo (03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016)
Subota, 03 Rujan 2016
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Jelengrad 4:7
17:00      Voloder -   Šartovac 1:4
Nedjelja, 04 Rujan 2016
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 7:0
Petak, 23 Rujan 2016
16:30      Sokol -   Mladost G. 11:1
na vrh
3. kolo (10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016)
Subota, 10 Rujan 2016
17:00      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 3:4
17:00      Šartovac -   Moslavac 0:4
17:00      Mladost G. -   Voloder 4:4
Nedjelja, 11 Rujan 2016
17:00      Jelengrad -   Sokol 1:4
na vrh
4. kolo (16.09.2016 - 17.09.2016)
Petak, 16 Rujan 2016
16:30      Vatrogasac -   Šartovac 6:0
Subota, 17 Rujan 2016
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Sokol 0:2
16:30      Voloder -   Jelengrad 2:1
16:30      Moslavac -   Mladost G. 6:2
na vrh
5. kolo (24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016)
Petak, 23 Rujan 2016
16:30      Šartovac -   Mladost R. 7:2
Subota, 24 Rujan 2016
16:30      Jelengrad -   Moslavac 0:5
16:30      Mladost G. -   Vatrogasac 5:2
Nedjelja, 25 Rujan 2016
16:30      Sokol -   Voloder 6:1
na vrh
6. kolo (01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016)
Subota, 01 Listopad 2016
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Voloder 1:1
16:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 3:3
16:00      Mladost R. -   Mladost G. 4:0
Nedjelja, 02 Listopad 2016
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Jelengrad 6:1
na vrh
7. kolo (08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016)
Subota, 08 Listopad 2016
16:00      Šartovac -   Lokomotiva 6:4
16:00      Jelengrad -   Mladost R. 1:1
16:00      Voloder -   Moslavac 2:4
Nedjelja, 09 Listopad 2016
16:00      Sokol -   Vatrogasac 11:0
na vrh
8. kolo (15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)
Subota, 15 Listopad 2016
15:30      Mladost R. -   Sokol 1:12
15:30      Šartovac -   Mladost G. 3:2
15:30      Lokomotiva -   Moslavac 1:3
Nedjelja, 16 Listopad 2016
15:30      Vatrogasac -   Voloder 5:3
na vrh
9. kolo (22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)
Subota, 22 Listopad 2016
15:30      Mladost G. -   Lokomotiva 1:4
15:30      Jelengrad -   Šartovac 4:1
15:30      Voloder -   Mladost R. 3:2
15:30      Moslavac -   Vatrogasac 3:2
na vrh
10. kolo (25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017)
Subota, 25 Ožujak 2017
15:00      Lokomotiva -   Vatrogasac 1:3
15:00      Moslavac -   Mladost R. 8:1
15:00      Jelengrad -   Mladost G. 1:2
Petak, 31 Ožujak 2017
17:00      Sokol -   Šartovac 7:0
na vrh
11. kolo (01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017)
Subota, 01 Travanj 2017
16:00      Jelengrad -   Lokomotiva 3:2
16:00      Mladost G. -   Sokol 4:7
16:00      Mladost R. -   Vatrogasac 0:8
Petak, 14 Travanj 2017
17:00      Šartovac -   Voloder 2:5
na vrh
12. kolo (08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017)
Subota, 08 Travanj 2017
16:00      Moslavac -   Šartovac 1:0
16:00      Voloder -   Mladost G. 1:1
Nedjelja, 09 Travanj 2017
16:00      Sokol -   Jelengrad 8:0
Utorak, 18 Travanj 2017
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 5:3
na vrh
13. kolo (22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017)
Ponedjeljak, 17 Travanj 2017
16:30      Mladost G. -   Moslavac 1:4
Subota, 22 Travanj 2017
16:30      Jelengrad -   Voloder 6:0
Nedjelja, 23 Travanj 2017
16:30      Šartovac -   Vatrogasac 1:6
Petak, 26 Svibanj 2017
17:30      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 13:1
na vrh
14. kolo (29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017)
Subota, 29 Travanj 2017
16:30      Mladost R. -   Šartovac 0:16
16:30      Moslavac -   Jelengrad 3:2
16:30      Voloder -   Sokol 0:13
Ponedjeljak, 01 Svibanj 2017
16:30      Vatrogasac -   Mladost G. 4:0
na vrh
15. kolo (06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017)
Subota, 06 Svibanj 2017
17:00      Voloder -   Lokomotiva 6:2
17:00      Jelengrad -   Vatrogasac 2:4
17:00      Mladost G. -   Mladost R. 8:1
Nedjelja, 07 Svibanj 2017
17:00      Sokol -   Moslavac 12:0
na vrh
16. kolo (13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017)
Subota, 13 Svibanj 2017
17:00      Mladost R. -   Jelengrad 1:11
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Sokol 1:2
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Šartovac 1:9
Nedjelja, 04 Lipanj 2017
18:00      Moslavac -   Voloder 3:2
na vrh
17. kolo (20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017)
Subota, 20 Svibanj 2017
17:00      Moslavac -   Lokomotiva 3:0
17:00      Voloder -   Vatrogasac 1:7
17:00      Mladost G. -   Šartovac 1:3
Nedjelja, 21 Svibanj 2017
17:00      Sokol -   Mladost R. 12:0
na vrh
18. kolo (27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017)
Subota, 27 Svibanj 2017
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost G. 7:6
18:00      Šartovac -   Jelengrad 3:3
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Moslavac 15:3
Utorak, 30 Svibanj 2017
18:00      Mladost R. -   Voloder 5:4
na vrh
[ Natrag ]