Prstići 2016/17
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016)
Subota, 03 Rujan 2016
10:00      Sokol -   Frankopan 14:0
11:15      Češko Selo -   Lekenik 9:1
11:15      Libertas -   Slavonac 5:0
11:15      Moslavina -   Mladost P. 5:0
Nedjelja, 04 Rujan 2016
10:00      Mladost R. -   Banovac 4:5
10:00      Moslavac -   Sloga 3:2
na vrh
2. kolo (10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016)
Subota, 10 Rujan 2016
09:00      Segesta -   Libertas 2:2
11:00      Lekenik -   Mladost R. 1:3
11:15      Mladost P. -   Sokol 3:12
11:15      Banovac -   Moslavac 2:5
13:00      Sloga -   Moslavina 5:1
Nedjelja, 11 Rujan 2016
13:00      Slavonac -   Češko Selo 5:3
na vrh
3. kolo (17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016)
Subota, 17 Rujan 2016
10:00      Sokol -   Sloga 1:5
11:15      Frankopan -   Mladost P. 1:5
11:15      Moslavina -   Banovac 3:4
Nedjelja, 18 Rujan 2016
10:00      Mladost R. -   Slavonac 7:6
10:00      Moslavac -   Lekenik 7:2
14:00      Češko Selo -   Segesta 5:3
na vrh
4. kolo (24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016)
Subota, 24 Rujan 2016
11:00      Lekenik -   Moslavina 0:5
11:15      Banovac -   Sokol 7:0
11:15      Libertas -   Češko Selo 6:4
13:00      Sloga -   Frankopan 5:0
Nedjelja, 25 Rujan 2016
13:00      Slavonac -   Moslavac 3:2
15:00      Segesta -   Mladost R. 4:1
na vrh
5. kolo (01.10.2016)
Četvrtak, 29 Rujan 2016
18:00      Frankopan -   Banovac 0:9
Subota, 01 Listopad 2016
10:00      Sokol -   Lekenik 3:2
11:15      Moslavina -   Slavonac 9:0
13:00      Mladost P. -   Sloga 2:0
Nedjelja, 02 Listopad 2016
10:00      Mladost R. -   Libertas 3:9
10:00      Moslavac -   Segesta 3:4
na vrh
6. kolo (08.10.2016)
Subota, 08 Listopad 2016
11:00      Lekenik -   Frankopan 7:2
11:15      Banovac -   Mladost P. 8:1
Nedjelja, 09 Listopad 2016
09:30      Libertas -   Moslavac 10:0
13:00      Slavonac -   Sokol 6:0
14:00      Češko Selo -   Mladost R. 8:1
15:00      Segesta -   Moslavina 8:1
na vrh
7. kolo (15.10.2016)
Srijeda, 12 Listopad 2016
11:15      Moslavina -   Libertas 1:13
Subota, 15 Listopad 2016
10:00      Sokol -   Segesta 0:8
11:15      Mladost P. -   Lekenik 0:3
13:00      Frankopan -   Slavonac 2:6
13:00      Sloga -   Banovac 2:4
Nedjelja, 16 Listopad 2016
10:00      Moslavac -   Češko Selo 1:5
na vrh
8. kolo (22.10.2016)
Subota, 22 Listopad 2016
11:00      Lekenik -   Sloga 3:3
11:15      Libertas -   Sokol 15:0
11:30      Moslavina -   Češko Selo 1:2
Nedjelja, 23 Listopad 2016
10:00      Segesta -   Frankopan 8:0
10:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavac 4:1
13:00      Slavonac -   Mladost P. 12:1
na vrh
9. kolo (29.10.2016)
Subota, 29 Listopad 2016
10:00      Sokol -   Češko Selo 0:8
10:00      Banovac -   Lekenik 7:2
11:15      Moslavina -   Mladost R. 5:2
13:00      Frankopan -   Libertas 0:8
13:00      Sloga -   Slavonac 2:3
Nedjelja, 30 Listopad 2016
11:00      Mladost P. -   Segesta 1:14
na vrh
10. kolo (05.11.2016)
Subota, 05 Studeni 2016
16:00      Segesta -   Sloga 3:0
Nedjelja, 06 Studeni 2016
10:00      Moslavina -   Moslavac 2:4
10:00      Mladost R. -   Sokol 8:3
13:00      Slavonac -   Banovac 0:3
13:00      Češko Selo -   Frankopan 5:0
14:00      Libertas -   Mladost P. 17:0
na vrh
11. kolo (12.11.2016)
Subota, 12 Studeni 2016
13:00      Sloga -   Libertas 0:5
Nedjelja, 13 Studeni 2016
11:15      Mladost P. -   Češko Selo 0:10
Subota, 03 Prosinac 2016
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavac 0:8
11:00      Lekenik -   Slavonac 1:4
12:00      Frankopan -   Mladost R. 0:8
Nedjelja, 04 Prosinac 2016
10:00      Banovac -   Segesta 3:9
na vrh
12. kolo (19.11.2016)
Subota, 19 Studeni 2016
10:00      Moslavac -   Frankopan 6:1
11:15      Libertas -   Banovac 9:2
Nedjelja, 20 Studeni 2016
10:00      Češko Selo -   Sloga 6:2
10:00      Mladost R. -   Mladost P. 10:0
11:00      Moslavina -   Sokol 6:0
12:00      Segesta -   Lekenik 2:1
na vrh
13. kolo (26.11.2016)
Petak, 25 Studeni 2016
19:30      Mladost P. -   Moslavac 1:8
Subota, 26 Studeni 2016
10:00      Banovac -   Češko Selo 1:4
11:00      Frankopan -   Moslavina 0:6
11:00      Lekenik -   Libertas 0:6
13:00      Sloga -   Mladost R. 2:5
Nedjelja, 27 Studeni 2016
13:00      Slavonac -   Segesta 0:5
na vrh
14. kolo (25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017)
Subota, 25 Ožujak 2017
10:00      Banovac -   Mladost R. 5:3
11:15      Mladost P. -   Moslavina 2:8
11:15      Lekenik -   Češko Selo 2:7
13:00      Sloga -   Moslavac 2:3
13:00      Frankopan -   Sokol 0:1
na vrh
15. kolo (01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017)
Subota, 01 Travanj 2017
10:00      Sokol -   Mladost P. 2:1
11:15      Moslavina -   Sloga 4:3
Nedjelja, 02 Travanj 2017
10:00      Moslavac -   Banovac 1:4
10:00      Mladost R. -   Lekenik 10:2
11:15      Češko Selo -   Slavonac 1:3
na vrh
16. kolo (08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017)
Subota, 08 Travanj 2017
10:00      Banovac -   Moslavina 2:3
11:15      Mladost P. -   Frankopan 6:1
11:15      Lekenik -   Moslavac 0:6
13:00      Sloga -   Sokol 4:1
Nedjelja, 09 Travanj 2017
13:00      Slavonac -   Mladost R. 2:1
Utorak, 25 Travanj 2017
18:00      Segesta -   Češko Selo 3:2
na vrh
17. kolo (13.04.2017)
Srijeda, 12 Travanj 2017
18:00      Moslavac -   Slavonac 2:5
Četvrtak, 13 Travanj 2017
17:00      Frankopan -   Sloga 0:5
17:00      Sokol -   Banovac 2:4
17:00      Moslavina -   Lekenik 11:1
17:00      Mladost R. -   Segesta 3:5
na vrh
18. kolo (22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017)
Subota, 22 Travanj 2017
10:00      Banovac -   Frankopan 7:0
11:00      Sloga -   Mladost P. 7:3
11:15      Lekenik -   Sokol 8:0
Nedjelja, 23 Travanj 2017
13:00      Segesta -   Moslavac 9:0
13:00      Slavonac -   Moslavina 2:2
na vrh
19. kolo (29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017)
Petak, 28 Travanj 2017
17:30      Frankopan -   Lekenik 3:4
Subota, 29 Travanj 2017
10:00      Sokol -   Slavonac 2:6
11:15      Mladost P. -   Banovac 1:12
11:15      Moslavina -   Segesta 3:7
Nedjelja, 30 Travanj 2017
10:00      Mladost R. -   Češko Selo 3:0
na vrh
20. kolo (06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017)
Ponedjeljak, 17 Travanj 2017
11:00      Banovac -   Sloga 6:5
Subota, 06 Svibanj 2017
11:15      Lekenik -   Mladost P. 4:4
Nedjelja, 07 Svibanj 2017
11:15      Češko Selo -   Moslavac 4:3
13:00      Slavonac -   Frankopan 10:1
14:00      Segesta -   Sokol 7:1
na vrh
21. kolo (13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017)
Subota, 13 Svibanj 2017
13:00      Frankopan -   Segesta 0:12
14:00      Mladost P. -   Slavonac 1:7
Nedjelja, 14 Svibanj 2017
10:00      Moslavac -   Mladost R. 5:5
11:15      Češko Selo -   Moslavina 1:3
Nedjelja, 04 Lipanj 2017
11:00      Sloga -   Lekenik 3:1
na vrh
22. kolo (20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017)
Subota, 20 Svibanj 2017
13:00      Lekenik -   Banovac 5:1
15:00      Segesta -   Mladost P. 10:0
Nedjelja, 21 Svibanj 2017
11:15      Češko Selo -   Sokol 10:4
13:00      Slavonac -   Sloga 7:4
Srijeda, 24 Svibanj 2017
18:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavina 2:1
na vrh
23. kolo (27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017)
Subota, 27 Svibanj 2017
10:00      Banovac -   Slavonac 2:5
10:00      Sokol -   Mladost R. 1:4
13:00      Sloga -   Segesta 1:6
13:00      Frankopan -   Češko Selo 1:8
Nedjelja, 28 Svibanj 2017
10:00      Moslavac -   Moslavina 0:1
na vrh
24. kolo (03.06.2017 - 04.06.2017)
Nedjelja, 04 Lipanj 2017
10:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 7:2
10:00      Mladost R. -   Frankopan 14:0
11:15      Češko Selo -   Mladost P. 6:0
13:00      Segesta -   Banovac 4:7
13:00      Slavonac -   Lekenik 10:1
na vrh
25. kolo (10.06.2017)
Subota, 10 Lipanj 2017
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavina 1:4
11:15      Lekenik -   Segesta 1:8
11:15      Mladost P. -   Mladost R. 0:9
13:00      Sloga -   Češko Selo 2:4
13:00      Frankopan -   Moslavac 1:13
na vrh
26. kolo (15.06.2017 - 16.06.2017)
Četvrtak, 15 Lipanj 2017
09:30      Moslavac -   Mladost P. 10:0
11:15      Moslavina -   Frankopan 10:1
11:15      Češko Selo -   Banovac 2:7
Petak, 16 Lipanj 2017
19:00      Segesta -   Slavonac 0:0
Ponedjeljak, 19 Lipanj 2017
19:00      Mladost R. -   Sloga 2:2
na vrh
[ Natrag ]