Pioniri 2016/17
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (27.08.2016)
Subota, 27 Kolovoz 2016
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Sokol 1:10
11:30      Moslavina -   Lokomotiva 9:0
11:30      Šartovac -   Garić 3:1
11:30      Mladost G. -   Voloder 1:10
11:30      Jelengrad -   Metalac M. 2:7
11:30      Mladost R. -   Dinamo (Os) 2:3
na vrh
2. kolo (03.09.2016)
Subota, 03 Rujan 2016
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 9:3
11:30      Sokol -   Metalac M. 12:0
11:30      Lokomotiva -   Šartovac 2:8
11:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavina 0:10
11:30      Voloder -   Jelengrad 18:0
11:30      Garić -   Mladost G. 0:8
na vrh
3. kolo (10.09.2016)
Subota, 10 Rujan 2016
11:30      Šartovac -   Dinamo (Os) 10:0
11:30      Jelengrad -   Garić 0:6
11:30      Metalac M. -   Voloder 0:7
11:30      Mladost R. -   Sokol 0:24
11:30      Mladost G. -   Lokomotiva 3:1
11:30      Moslavina -   Vatrogasac 8:1
na vrh
4. kolo (17.09.2016)
Subota, 17 Rujan 2016
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Šartovac 1:12
11:30      Sokol -   Voloder 13:0
11:30      Lokomotiva -   Jelengrad 15:0
11:30      Mladost R. -   Moslavina 1:5
11:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost G. 0:6
11:30      Garić -   Metalac M. 0:4
na vrh
5. kolo (24.09.2016)
Subota, 24 Rujan 2016
11:30      Šartovac -   Mladost R. 11:0
11:30      Jelengrad -   Dinamo (Os) 6:2
11:30      Voloder -   Garić 5:0
11:30      Metalac M. -   Lokomotiva 0:0
11:30      Moslavina -   Sokol 3:1
11:30      Mladost G. -   Vatrogasac 5:2
na vrh
6. kolo (01.10.2016)
Subota, 01 Listopad 2016
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Jelengrad 12:0
11:30      Sokol -   Garić 7:0
11:30      Lokomotiva -   Voloder 0:4
11:30      Mladost R. -   Mladost G. 0:8
11:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Metalac M. 1:4
11:30      Moslavina -   Šartovac 5:0
na vrh
7. kolo (08.10.2016)
Subota, 08 Listopad 2016
11:30      Jelengrad -   Mladost R. 3:1
11:30      Garić -   Lokomotiva 4:6
11:30      Voloder -   Dinamo (Os) 11:1
11:30      Metalac M. -   Vatrogasac 5:1
11:30      Mladost G. -   Moslavina 3:3
11:30      Šartovac -   Sokol 0:4
na vrh
8. kolo (15.10.2016)
Subota, 15 Listopad 2016
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Voloder 2:9
11:30      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 9:0
11:30      Mladost R. -   Metalac M. 0:8
11:30      Šartovac -   Mladost G. 3:2
11:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Garić 3:7
11:30      Moslavina -   Jelengrad 11:0
na vrh
9. kolo (22.10.2016)
Subota, 22 Listopad 2016
11:30      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo (Os) 9:0
11:30      Mladost G. -   Sokol 2:6
11:30      Metalac M. -   Moslavina 1:3
11:30      Voloder -   Mladost R. 13:0
11:30      Garić -   Vatrogasac 1:3
11:30      Jelengrad -   Šartovac 0:10
na vrh
10. kolo (29.10.2016)
Subota, 29 Listopad 2016
11:30      Mladost R. -   Garić 1:6
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 4:2
11:30      Šartovac -   Metalac M. 6:2
11:30      Sokol -   Dinamo (Os) 20:0
11:30      Mladost G. -   Jelengrad 9:0
11:30      Moslavina -   Voloder 2:1
na vrh
11. kolo (05.11.2016)
Subota, 05 Studeni 2016
11:30      Voloder -   Šartovac 2:2
11:30      Garić -   Moslavina 0:7
11:30      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 7:1
11:30      Metalac M. -   Mladost G. 4:1
11:30      Jelengrad -   Sokol 0:15
11:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Vatrogasac 1:4
na vrh
1. kolo Liga A i B (26.03.2017)
Nedjelja, 26 Ožujak 2017
10:00      Sokol -   Mladost G. 9:0
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo (Os) 5:0
13:00      Moslavina -   Metalac M. 2:0
13:00      Voloder -   Šartovac 3:4
13:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 14:1
14:00      Garić -   Jelengrad 5:1
na vrh
2. kolo Liga A i B (01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017)
Subota, 01 Travanj 2017
10:00      Metalac M. -   Šartovac 0:1
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 3:2
Nedjelja, 02 Travanj 2017
11:30      Mladost G. -   Voloder 3:2
11:30      Mladost R. -   Jelengrad 0:7
13:00      Moslavina -   Sokol 2:6
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Garić 2:3
na vrh
3. kolo Liga A i B (09.04.2017)
Nedjelja, 09 Travanj 2017
10:00      Sokol -   Metalac M. 9:1
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 12:0
13:00      Jelengrad -   Dinamo (Os) 3:3
13:00      Voloder -   Moslavina 5:2
14:00      Šartovac -   Mladost G. 7:2
14:00      Garić -   Vatrogasac 5:7
na vrh
4. Kolo Liga A i B (22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017)
Četvrtak, 20 Travanj 2017
17:30      Lokomotiva -   Garić 4:2
Subota, 22 Travanj 2017
10:00      Metalac M. -   Mladost G. 7:0
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Jelengrad 4:2
Nedjelja, 23 Travanj 2017
10:00      Sokol -   Voloder 3:0
11:30      Mladost R. -   Dinamo (Os) 3:4
13:00      Moslavina -   Šartovac 4:1
na vrh
5. Kolo Liga A i B (29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017)
Subota, 29 Travanj 2017
13:30      Mladost G. -   Moslavina 1:9
Nedjelja, 30 Travanj 2017
13:00      Jelengrad -   Lokomotiva 1:6
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Vatrogasac 3:4
14:00      Garić -   Mladost R. 15:1
14:00      Voloder -   Metalac M. 5:1
Ponedjeljak, 01 Svibanj 2017
17:00      Šartovac -   Sokol 0:5
na vrh
6. kolo Liga A i B (06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017)
Subota, 06 Svibanj 2017
14:00      Metalac M. -   Moslavina 0:10
Nedjelja, 07 Svibanj 2017
11:30      Mladost G. -   Sokol 4:2
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Lokomotiva 1:3
13:00      Jelengrad -   Garić 3:4
14:00      Šartovac -   Voloder 4:0
Srijeda, 10 Svibanj 2017
17:30      Mladost R. -   Vatrogasac 2:13
na vrh
7. kolo Liga A i B (14.05.2017)
Nedjelja, 14 Svibanj 2017
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavina 2:2
12:30      Šartovac -   Metalac M. 5:0
13:00      Jelengrad -   Mladost R. 8:1
14:00      Voloder -   Mladost G. 3:2
14:00      Garić -   Dinamo (Os) 2:6
Srijeda, 17 Svibanj 2017
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Vatrogasac 5:0
na vrh
8. kolo Liga A i B (20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017)
Subota, 20 Svibanj 2017
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Garić 8:0
14:00      Metalac M. -   Sokol 0:8
Nedjelja, 21 Svibanj 2017
11:30      Mladost G. -   Šartovac 1:9
13:00      Moslavina -   Voloder 5:3
Četvrtak, 25 Svibanj 2017
18:00      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 0:12
Nedjelja, 11 Lipanj 2017
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Jelengrad 3:1
na vrh
9. kolo Liga A i B (27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017)
Nedjelja, 28 Svibanj 2017
11:30      Mladost G. -   Metalac M. 4:2
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost R. 5:1
13:00      Jelengrad -   Vatrogasac 3:10
14:00      Voloder -   Sokol 0:6
14:00      Garić -   Lokomotiva 7:3
Utorak, 30 Svibanj 2017
19:00      Šartovac -   Moslavina 2:6
na vrh
10. kolo Liga A i B (03.06.2017 - 04.06.2017)
Subota, 03 Lipanj 2017
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Dinamo (Os) 13:1
14:00      Metalac M. -   Voloder 5:4
Nedjelja, 04 Lipanj 2017
10:00      Sokol -   Šartovac 9:1
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Jelengrad 8:0
11:30      Mladost R. -   Garić 3:5
13:00      Moslavina -   Mladost G. 2:1
na vrh
[ Natrag ]