Mlađi pioniri 2008/09
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008)
Subota, 30 Kolovoz 2008
10:00      Metalac -   BSK 8:1
10:00      Sokol -   Segesta 2:10
10:00      Sloga -   Moslavina II 1:0
10:00      -   Libertas -:-
Nedjelja, 31 Kolovoz 2008
10:00      Banovac -   Frankopan 4:1
10:00      Zrinski -   Mladost P. 3:6
na vrh
2. kolo (06.09.2008 - 07.09.2008)
Subota, 06 Rujan 2008
10:00      Moslavina II -   Zrinski 3:4
10:00      Segesta -   Sloga 5:2
Nedjelja, 07 Rujan 2008
10:00      BSK -   Sokol 4:3
10:00      Banovac -   Metalac 2:3
10:00      Frankopan -   Libertas 0:4
10:00      Mladost P. -   -:-
na vrh
3. kolo (13.09.2008 - 14.09.2008)
Subota, 13 Rujan 2008
10:00      Metalac -   Frankopan 3:0
10:00      Sokol -   Banovac 0:5
10:00      Sloga -   BSK 5:4
10:00      -   Moslavina II -:-
Nedjelja, 14 Rujan 2008
10:00      Zrinski -   Segesta 3:10
10:00      Libertas -   Mladost P. 3:0
na vrh
4 . kolo (20.09.2008 - 21.09.2008)
Subota, 20 Rujan 2008
10:00      Segesta -   -:-
10:00      Metalac -   Sokol 12:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   Libertas 0:0
Nedjelja, 21 Rujan 2008
10:00      BSK -   Zrinski 1:4
10:00      Banovac -   Sloga 1:1
10:00      Frankopan -   Mladost P. 0:5
na vrh
5. kolo (27.09.2008 - 28.09.2008)
Subota, 27 Rujan 2008
10:00      Sokol -   Frankopan 3:2
10:00      Sloga -   Metalac 0:2
10:00      -   BSK -:-
10:00      Libertas -   Segesta 6:0
Nedjelja, 28 Rujan 2008
10:00      Zrinski -   Banovac 3:2
10:00      Mladost P. -   Moslavina II 7:2
na vrh
6. kolo (04.10.2008 - 16.11.2008)
Subota, 04 Listopad 2008
10:00      Segesta -   Mladost P. 2:13
Nedjelja, 05 Listopad 2008
10:00      BSK -   Libertas 0:8
10:00      Banovac -   -:-
10:00      Frankopan -   Moslavina II 0:1
Subota, 15 Studeni 2008
10:00      Metalac -   Zrinski 3:1
Nedjelja, 16 Studeni 2008
10:00      Sokol -   Sloga 1:1
na vrh
7. kolo (08.10.2008)
Srijeda, 08 Listopad 2008
10:00      Sloga -   Frankopan 1:2
10:00      -   Metalac -:-
10:00      Libertas -   Banovac 9:0
10:00      Mladost P. -   BSK 11:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   Segesta 2:0
11:30      Zrinski -   Sokol 2:5
na vrh
8. kolo (11.10.2008 - 12.10.2008)
Subota, 11 Listopad 2008
10:00      Metalac -   Libertas 1:9
10:00      Sokol -   -:-
10:00      Sloga -   Zrinski 5:0
Nedjelja, 12 Listopad 2008
10:00      Frankopan -   Segesta 0:3
10:00      BSK -   Moslavina II 1:2
10:00      Banovac -   Mladost P. 0:5
na vrh
9. kolo (18.10.2008 - 07.03.2009)
Subota, 18 Listopad 2008
10:00      Moslavina II -   Banovac 5:1
10:00      Segesta -   BSK 13:1
10:00      -   Sloga -:-
Nedjelja, 19 Listopad 2008
10:00      Zrinski -   Frankopan 1:1
10:00      Mladost P. -   Metalac 5:1
Subota, 07 Ožujak 2009
10:00      Libertas -   Sokol 7:0
na vrh
10. kolo (25.10.2008 - 26.10.2008)
Subota, 25 Listopad 2008
10:00      Metalac -   Moslavina II 2:1
10:00      Sokol -   Mladost P. 0:5
10:00      Sloga -   Libertas 0:5
Nedjelja, 26 Listopad 2008
10:00      Frankopan -   BSK 3:0
10:00      Banovac -   Segesta 0:7
10:00      Zrinski -   -:-
na vrh
11. kolo (01.11.2008 - 15.03.2009)
Subota, 01 Studeni 2008
10:00      Segesta -   Metalac 2:3
10:00      -   Frankopan -:-
10:00      Libertas -   Zrinski 13:0
Nedjelja, 02 Studeni 2008
10:00      BSK -   Banovac 2:2
10:00      Mladost P. -   Sloga 9:0
Nedjelja, 15 Ožujak 2009
15:00      Moslavina II -   Sokol 5:4 (2:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
12. kolo (08.11.2008 - 09.11.2008)
Subota, 08 Studeni 2008
10:00      Segesta -   Sokol 5:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   Sloga 5:0
10:00      Libertas -   -:-
Nedjelja, 09 Studeni 2008
10:00      Frankopan -   Banovac 0:3
10:00      BSK -   Metalac 0:11
10:00      Mladost P. -   Zrinski 11:3
na vrh
13. kolo (21.03.2009 - 22.03.2009)
Subota, 21 Ožujak 2009
10:00      Sloga -   Segesta 2:1
10:00      Metalac -   Banovac 3:3
10:00      Mladost P. -   -:-
10:00      Sokol -   BSK 8:0 (3:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 22 Ožujak 2009
10:00      Libertas -   Frankopan 6:0
10:00      Zrinski -   Moslavina II 0:1
na vrh
14. kolo (28.03.2009 - 15.04.2009)
Subota, 28 Ožujak 2009
10:00      Segesta -   Zrinski 7:0
Nedjelja, 29 Ožujak 2009
10:00      Frankopan -   Metalac 0:2
10:00      BSK -   Sloga 1:5
10:00      Mladost P. -   Libertas 5:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   -:-
Srijeda, 15 Travanj 2009
15:30      Banovac -   Sokol 2:3
na vrh
15. kolo (04.04.2009 - 05.04.2009)
Subota, 04 Travanj 2009
10:00      Sloga -   Banovac 3:1
10:00      Segesta -   -:-
10:00      Sokol -   Metalac 0:3 (0:1)
Nedjelja, 05 Travanj 2009
10:00      Mladost P. -   Frankopan 4:1
10:00      Libertas -   Moslavina II 6:1
Srijeda, 15 Travanj 2009
15:00      Zrinski -   BSK 7:2
na vrh
16. kolo (11.04.2009 - 12.04.2009)
Subota, 11 Travanj 2009
10:00      Moslavina II -   Mladost P. 7:3
10:00      BSK -   -:-
10:00      Metalac -   Sloga 1:0
10:00      Segesta -   Libertas 1:2
10:00      Frankopan -   Sokol 1:2 (1:1) Izvještaj
Ponedjeljak, 13 Travanj 2009
09:00      Banovac -   Zrinski 2:2
na vrh
17. kolo (18.04.2009 - 19.04.2009)
Subota, 18 Travanj 2009
10:00      Banovac -   -:-
10:00      Moslavina II -   Frankopan 5:0
10:00      Mladost P. -   Segesta 4:2
10:00      Libertas -   BSK 11:0
10:00      Zrinski -   Metalac 1:3
10:00      Sloga -   Sokol 5:0 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (25.04.2009 - 26.04.2009)
Subota, 25 Travanj 2009
10:00      BSK -   Mladost P. 0:5
10:00      Segesta -   Moslavina II 3:2
10:00      Metalac -   -:-
10:00      Frankopan -   Sloga 2:1
10:00      Banovac -   Libertas 0:11
10:00      Sokol -   Zrinski 3:2 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
19. kolo (02.05.2009 - 03.05.2009)
Subota, 02 Svibanj 2009
10:00      Sokol -   -:-
10:00      Segesta -   Frankopan 1:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   BSK 3:0
10:00      Mladost P. -   Banovac 7:0
10:00      Libertas -   Metalac 4:0
10:00      Zrinski -   Sloga 1:2
na vrh
20. kolo (09.05.2009 - 10.05.2009)
Subota, 09 Svibanj 2009
10:00      Metalac -   Mladost P. 2:2
10:00      Banovac -   Moslavina II 0:5
10:00      BSK -   Segesta 0:9
10:00      Sloga -   -:-
10:00      Frankopan -   Zrinski 0:2
10:00      Sokol -   Libertas 2:3 (0:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
21. kolo (16.05.2009 - 17.05.2009)
Subota, 16 Svibanj 2009
10:00      Zrinski -   -:-
10:00      BSK -   Frankopan 0:3
10:00      Segesta -   Banovac 4:2
10:00      Moslavina II -   Metalac 3:1
10:00      Mladost P. -   Sokol 7:3
10:00      Libertas -   Sloga 6:0
na vrh
22. kolo (23.05.2009 - 24.05.2009)
Subota, 23 Svibanj 2009
10:00      Zrinski -   Libertas 0:9
10:00      Sloga -   Mladost P. 1:2
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavina II 0:5
10:00      Metalac -   Segesta 0:3
10:00      Banovac -   BSK 4:2
10:00      Frankopan -   -:-
na vrh