Raspored Prvenstva |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 30.08.2008 | 11:15 | Banovac | - | Frankopan | 2:2 |
1 | 30.08.2008 | 11:15 | Sloga | - | Moslavina II | 2:0 |
1 | 30.08.2008 | 11:15 | Sokol | - | Segesta | 2:5 |
1 | 30.08.2008 | 11:15 | Metalac | - | BSK | 3:2 |
1 | 30.08.2008 | 11:15 | - | Libertas | : | |
1 | 31.08.2008 | 11:15 | Zrinski | - | Mladost P. | 1:2 |
2 | 06.09.2008 | 11:15 | Segesta | - | Sloga | 5:4 |
2 | 06.09.2008 | 11:15 | Moslavina II | - | Zrinski | 2:0 |
2 | 07.09.2008 | 11:15 | BSK | - | Sokol | 5:1 |
2 | 07.09.2008 | 11:15 | Banovac | - | Metalac | 1:9 |
2 | 07.09.2008 | 11:15 | Frankopan | - | Libertas | 1:3 |
2 | 07.09.2008 | 11:15 | Mladost P. | - | : | |
3 | 13.09.2008 | 11:15 | Sloga | - | BSK | 3:2 |
3 | 13.09.2008 | 11:15 | Sokol | - | Banovac | 1:4 |
3 | 13.09.2008 | 11:15 | Metalac | - | Frankopan | 3:0 |
3 | 13.09.2008 | 11:15 | - | Moslavina II | : | |
3 | 14.09.2008 | 11:15 | Zrinski | - | Segesta | 0:3 |
3 | 14.09.2008 | 11:15 | Libertas | - | Mladost P. | 0:1 |
4 | 20.09.2008 | 11:15 | Moslavina II | - | Libertas | 1:4 |
4 | 20.09.2008 | 11:15 | Segesta | - | : | |
4 | 20.09.2008 | 11:15 | Metalac | - | Sokol | 8:0 |
4 | 21.09.2008 | 11:15 | Frankopan | - | Mladost P. | 1:8 |
4 | 21.09.2008 | 11:15 | Banovac | - | Sloga | 3:0 |
4 | 21.09.2008 | 11:15 | BSK | - | Zrinski | 0:0 |
5 | 27.09.2008 | 11:15 | - | BSK | : | |
5 | 27.09.2008 | 11:15 | Libertas | - | Segesta | 4:1 |
5 | 27.09.2008 | 11:15 | Sokol | - | Frankopan | 0:11 |
5 | 27.09.2008 | 11:15 | Sloga | - | Metalac | 0:3 |
5 | 28.09.2008 | 11:15 | Mladost P. | - | Moslavina II | 3:3 |
5 | 28.09.2008 | 11:15 | Zrinski | - | Banovac | 1:3 |
6 | 04.10.2008 | 11:30 | Segesta | - | Mladost P. | 2:4 |
6 | 05.10.2008 | 11:30 | Frankopan | - | Moslavina II | 5:2 |
6 | 05.10.2008 | 11:30 | BSK | - | Libertas | 2:0 |
6 | 05.10.2008 | 11:30 | Banovac | - | : | |
6 | 15.11.2008 | 11:30 | Metalac | - | Zrinski | 6:0 |
6 | 16.11.2008 | 11:30 | Sokol | - | Sloga | 4:5 |
7 | 08.10.2008 | 11:15 | Libertas | - | Banovac | 0:0 |
7 | 08.10.2008 | 11:15 | - | Metalac | : | |
7 | 08.10.2008 | 11:15 | Sloga | - | Frankopan | 3:4 |
7 | 08.10.2008 | 11:15 | Moslavina II | - | Segesta | 3:2 |
7 | 08.10.2008 | 11:15 | Mladost P. | - | BSK | 3:2 |
7 | 08.10.2008 | 12:00 | Zrinski | - | Sokol | 3:1 |
8 | 11.10.2008 | 11:15 | Sloga | - | Zrinski | 1:2 |
8 | 11.10.2008 | 11:15 | Sokol | - | : | |
8 | 11.10.2008 | 11:15 | Metalac | - | Libertas | 1:0 |
8 | 12.10.2008 | 11:15 | Frankopan | - | Segesta | 3:2 |
8 | 12.10.2008 | 11:15 | Banovac | - | Mladost P. | 0:6 |
8 | 12.10.2008 | 11:15 | BSK | - | Moslavina II | 1:3 |
9 | 18.10.2008 | 11:15 | - | Sloga | : | |
9 | 18.10.2008 | 11:15 | Moslavina II | - | Banovac | 5:1 |
9 | 18.10.2008 | 11:15 | Segesta | - | BSK | 5:2 |
9 | 19.10.2008 | 11:15 | Zrinski | - | Frankopan | 3:0 |
9 | 19.10.2008 | 11:15 | Mladost P. | - | Metalac | 6:1 |
9 | 07.03.2009 | 11:30 | Libertas | - | Sokol | 4:1 |
10 | 25.10.2008 | 11:15 | Sokol | - | Mladost P. | 0:2 |
10 | 25.10.2008 | 11:15 | Sloga | - | Libertas | 2:5 |
10 | 25.10.2008 | 11:15 | Metalac | - | Moslavina II | 2:1 |
10 | 26.10.2008 | 11:15 | Banovac | - | Segesta | 2:4 |
10 | 26.10.2008 | 11:15 | Frankopan | - | BSK | 4:1 |
10 | 26.10.2008 | 11:15 | Zrinski | - | : | |
11 | 01.11.2008 | 11:15 | Libertas | - | Zrinski | 2:1 |
11 | 01.11.2008 | 11:15 | - | Frankopan | : | |
11 | 01.11.2008 | 11:15 | Segesta | - | Metalac | 1:5 |
11 | 02.11.2008 | 11:15 | Mladost P. | - | Sloga | 4:0 |
11 | 02.11.2008 | 11:15 | BSK | - | Banovac | 0:6 |
11 | 15.03.2009 | 16:30 | Moslavina II | - | Sokol | 3:2 |
12 | 08.11.2008 | 11:15 | Segesta | - | Sokol | 6:1 |
12 | 08.11.2008 | 11:15 | Moslavina II | - | Sloga | 5:0 |
12 | 08.11.2008 | 11:15 | Libertas | - | : | |
12 | 09.11.2008 | 11:15 | Mladost P. | - | Zrinski | 3:1 |
12 | 09.11.2008 | 11:15 | BSK | - | Metalac | 0:3 |
12 | 09.11.2008 | 11:15 | Frankopan | - | Banovac | 0:3 |
13 | 21.03.2009 | 11:30 | Mladost P. | - | : | |
13 | 21.03.2009 | 11:30 | Sloga | - | Segesta | 1:0 |
13 | 21.03.2009 | 11:30 | Metalac | - | Banovac | 7:1 |
13 | 21.03.2009 | 11:30 | Sokol | - | BSK | 6:1 |
13 | 22.03.2009 | 11:30 | Libertas | - | Frankopan | 3:2 |
13 | 22.03.2009 | 11:30 | Zrinski | - | Moslavina II | 0:2 |
14 | 28.03.2009 | 11:30 | Segesta | - | Zrinski | 1:2 |
14 | 29.03.2009 | 11:30 | Moslavina II | - | : | |
14 | 29.03.2009 | 11:30 | Frankopan | - | Metalac | 0:2 |
14 | 29.03.2009 | 11:30 | BSK | - | Sloga | 0:5 |
14 | 29.03.2009 | 11:30 | Mladost P. | - | Libertas | 2:1 |
14 | 15.04.2009 | 17:00 | Banovac | - | Sokol | 3:1 |
15 | 04.04.2009 | 11:30 | Segesta | - | : | |
15 | 04.04.2009 | 11:30 | Sloga | - | Banovac | 6:5 |
15 | 04.04.2009 | 11:30 | Sokol | - | Metalac | 2:3 |
15 | 05.04.2009 | 11:30 | Mladost P. | - | Frankopan | 6:1 |
15 | 05.04.2009 | 11:30 | Libertas | - | Moslavina II | 0:2 |
15 | 15.04.2009 | 16:30 | Zrinski | - | BSK | 2:0 |
16 | 11.04.2009 | 11:30 | BSK | - | : | |
16 | 11.04.2009 | 11:30 | Metalac | - | Sloga | 3:1 |
16 | 11.04.2009 | 11:30 | Segesta | - | Libertas | 1:0 |
16 | 11.04.2009 | 11:30 | Moslavina II | - | Mladost P. | 4:0 |
16 | 11.04.2009 | 11:30 | Frankopan | - | Sokol | 4:4 |
16 | 13.04.2009 | 10:15 | Banovac | - | Zrinski | 6:2 |
17 | 18.04.2009 | 10:00 | Banovac | - | : | |
17 | 18.04.2009 | 10:00 | Moslavina II | - | Frankopan | 9:1 |
17 | 18.04.2009 | 10:00 | Mladost P. | - | Segesta | 0:0 |
17 | 18.04.2009 | 10:00 | Libertas | - | BSK | 7:0 |
17 | 18.04.2009 | 10:00 | Zrinski | - | Metalac | 1:1 |
17 | 18.04.2009 | 10:00 | Sloga | - | Sokol | 4:2 |
18 | 25.04.2009 | 11:30 | Metalac | - | : | |
18 | 25.04.2009 | 11:30 | Frankopan | - | Sloga | 5:1 |
18 | 25.04.2009 | 11:30 | Banovac | - | Libertas | 0:4 |
18 | 25.04.2009 | 11:30 | BSK | - | Mladost P. | 1:11 |
18 | 25.04.2009 | 11:30 | Segesta | - | Moslavina II | 0:1 |
18 | 25.04.2009 | 11:30 | Sokol | - | Zrinski | 4:3 |
19 | 02.05.2009 | 11:30 | Sokol | - | : | |
19 | 02.05.2009 | 11:30 | Segesta | - | Frankopan | 3:2 |
19 | 02.05.2009 | 11:30 | Moslavina II | - | BSK | 3:0 |
19 | 02.05.2009 | 11:30 | Mladost P. | - | Banovac | 10:0 |
19 | 02.05.2009 | 11:30 | Libertas | - | Metalac | 1:0 |
19 | 02.05.2009 | 11:30 | Zrinski | - | Sloga | 2:2 |
20 | 09.05.2009 | 11:30 | Sloga | - | : | |
20 | 09.05.2009 | 11:30 | Frankopan | - | Zrinski | 3:2 |
20 | 09.05.2009 | 11:30 | Metalac | - | Mladost P. | 3:0 |
20 | 09.05.2009 | 11:30 | Banovac | - | Moslavina II | 1:4 |
20 | 09.05.2009 | 11:30 | BSK | - | Segesta | 0:5 |
20 | 09.05.2009 | 11:30 | Sokol | - | Libertas | 2:5 |
21 | 16.05.2009 | 11:30 | Zrinski | - | : | |
21 | 16.05.2009 | 11:30 | BSK | - | Frankopan | 1:10 |
21 | 16.05.2009 | 11:30 | Segesta | - | Banovac | 3:0 |
21 | 16.05.2009 | 11:30 | Moslavina II | - | Metalac | 3:1 |
21 | 16.05.2009 | 11:30 | Mladost P. | - | Sokol | 4:1 |
21 | 16.05.2009 | 11:30 | Libertas | - | Sloga | 4:0 |
22 | 23.05.2009 | 11:30 | Frankopan | - | : | |
22 | 23.05.2009 | 11:30 | Zrinski | - | Libertas | 1:1 |
22 | 23.05.2009 | 11:30 | Sloga | - | Mladost P. | 1:0 |
22 | 23.05.2009 | 11:30 | Sokol | - | Moslavina II | 3:5 |
22 | 23.05.2009 | 11:30 | Metalac | - | Segesta | 2:2 |
22 | 23.05.2009 | 11:30 | Banovac | - | BSK | 8:2 |