Stariji pioniri 2008/09
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008)
Subota, 30 Kolovoz 2008
11:15      Sloga -   Moslavina II 2:0
11:15      Sokol -   Segesta 2:5
11:15      Banovac -   Frankopan 2:2
11:15      Metalac -   BSK 3:2
11:15      -   Libertas -:-
Nedjelja, 31 Kolovoz 2008
11:15      Zrinski -   Mladost P. 1:2
na vrh
2. kolo (06.09.2008 - 07.09.2008)
Subota, 06 Rujan 2008
11:15      Moslavina II -   Zrinski 2:0
11:15      Segesta -   Sloga 5:4
Nedjelja, 07 Rujan 2008
11:15      Banovac -   Metalac 1:9
11:15      BSK -   Sokol 5:1
11:15      Frankopan -   Libertas 1:3
11:15      Mladost P. -   -:-
na vrh
3. kolo (13.09.2008 - 14.09.2008)
Subota, 13 Rujan 2008
11:15      -   Moslavina II -:-
11:15      Sloga -   BSK 3:2
11:15      Sokol -   Banovac 1:4
11:15      Metalac -   Frankopan 3:0
Nedjelja, 14 Rujan 2008
11:15      Zrinski -   Segesta 0:3
11:15      Libertas -   Mladost P. 0:1
na vrh
4. kolo (20.09.2008 - 21.09.2008)
Subota, 20 Rujan 2008
11:15      Moslavina II -   Libertas 1:4
11:15      Segesta -   -:-
11:15      Metalac -   Sokol 8:0
Nedjelja, 21 Rujan 2008
11:15      Frankopan -   Mladost P. 1:8
11:15      Banovac -   Sloga 3:0
11:15      BSK -   Zrinski 0:0
na vrh
5. kolo (27.09.2008 - 28.09.2008)
Subota, 27 Rujan 2008
11:15      Libertas -   Segesta 4:1
11:15      Sokol -   Frankopan 0:11
11:15      Sloga -   Metalac 0:3
11:15      -   BSK -:-
Nedjelja, 28 Rujan 2008
11:15      Mladost P. -   Moslavina II 3:3
11:15      Zrinski -   Banovac 1:3
na vrh
6. kolo (04.10.2008 - 16.11.2008)
Subota, 04 Listopad 2008
11:30      Segesta -   Mladost P. 2:4
Nedjelja, 05 Listopad 2008
11:30      BSK -   Libertas 2:0
11:30      Banovac -   -:-
11:30      Frankopan -   Moslavina II 5:2
Subota, 15 Studeni 2008
11:30      Metalac -   Zrinski 6:0
Nedjelja, 16 Studeni 2008
11:30      Sokol -   Sloga 4:5
na vrh
7. kolo (08.10.2008)
Srijeda, 08 Listopad 2008
11:15      Moslavina II -   Segesta 3:2
11:15      Mladost P. -   BSK 3:2
11:15      Libertas -   Banovac 0:0
11:15      -   Metalac -:-
11:15      Sloga -   Frankopan 3:4
12:00      Zrinski -   Sokol 3:1
na vrh
8. kolo (11.10.2008 - 12.10.2008)
Subota, 11 Listopad 2008
11:15      Sokol -   -:-
11:15      Metalac -   Libertas 1:0
11:15      Sloga -   Zrinski 1:2
Nedjelja, 12 Listopad 2008
11:15      Frankopan -   Segesta 3:2
11:15      Banovac -   Mladost P. 0:6
11:15      BSK -   Moslavina II 1:3
na vrh
9. kolo (18.10.2008 - 07.03.2009)
Subota, 18 Listopad 2008
11:15      -   Sloga -:-
11:15      Moslavina II -   Banovac 5:1
11:15      Segesta -   BSK 5:2
Nedjelja, 19 Listopad 2008
11:15      Zrinski -   Frankopan 3:0
11:15      Mladost P. -   Metalac 6:1
Subota, 07 Ožujak 2009
11:30      Libertas -   Sokol 4:1
na vrh
10. kolo (25.10.2008 - 26.10.2008)
Subota, 25 Listopad 2008
11:15      Sokol -   Mladost P. 0:2
11:15      Sloga -   Libertas 2:5
11:15      Metalac -   Moslavina II 2:1
Nedjelja, 26 Listopad 2008
11:15      Zrinski -   -:-
11:15      Banovac -   Segesta 2:4
11:15      Frankopan -   BSK 4:1
na vrh
11. kolo (01.11.2008 - 15.03.2009)
Subota, 01 Studeni 2008
11:15      Segesta -   Metalac 1:5
11:15      Libertas -   Zrinski 2:1
11:15      -   Frankopan -:-
Nedjelja, 02 Studeni 2008
11:15      Mladost P. -   Sloga 4:0
11:15      BSK -   Banovac 0:6
Nedjelja, 15 Ožujak 2009
16:30      Moslavina II -   Sokol 3:2 (1:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
12. kolo (08.11.2008 - 09.11.2008)
Subota, 08 Studeni 2008
11:15      Libertas -   -:-
11:15      Segesta -   Sokol 6:1
11:15      Moslavina II -   Sloga 5:0
Nedjelja, 09 Studeni 2008
11:15      Mladost P. -   Zrinski 3:1
11:15      BSK -   Metalac 0:3
11:15      Frankopan -   Banovac 0:3
na vrh
13. kolo (21.03.2009 - 22.03.2009)
Subota, 21 Ožujak 2009
11:30      Mladost P. -   -:-
11:30      Sloga -   Segesta 1:0
11:30      Metalac -   Banovac 7:1
11:30      Sokol -   BSK 6:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 22 Ožujak 2009
11:30      Libertas -   Frankopan 3:2
11:30      Zrinski -   Moslavina II 0:2
na vrh
14. kolo (28.03.2009 - 15.04.2009)
Subota, 28 Ožujak 2009
11:30      Segesta -   Zrinski 1:2
Nedjelja, 29 Ožujak 2009
11:30      BSK -   Sloga 0:5
11:30      Mladost P. -   Libertas 2:1
11:30      Moslavina II -   -:-
11:30      Frankopan -   Metalac 0:2
Srijeda, 15 Travanj 2009
17:00      Banovac -   Sokol 3:1
na vrh
15. kolo (04.04.2009 - 05.04.2009)
Subota, 04 Travanj 2009
11:30      Segesta -   -:-
11:30      Sloga -   Banovac 6:5
11:30      Sokol -   Metalac 2:3 (1:2) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 05 Travanj 2009
11:30      Mladost P. -   Frankopan 6:1
11:30      Libertas -   Moslavina II 0:2
Srijeda, 15 Travanj 2009
16:30      Zrinski -   BSK 2:0
na vrh
16. kolo (11.04.2009 - 12.04.2009)
Subota, 11 Travanj 2009
11:30      Metalac -   Sloga 3:1
11:30      Segesta -   Libertas 1:0
11:30      Moslavina II -   Mladost P. 4:0
11:30      BSK -   -:-
11:30      Frankopan -   Sokol 4:4 (1:3) Izvještaj
Ponedjeljak, 13 Travanj 2009
10:15      Banovac -   Zrinski 6:2
na vrh
17. kolo (18.04.2009 - 19.04.2009)
Subota, 18 Travanj 2009
10:00      Banovac -   -:-
10:00      Moslavina II -   Frankopan 9:1
10:00      Mladost P. -   Segesta 0:0
10:00      Libertas -   BSK 7:0
10:00      Zrinski -   Metalac 1:1
10:00      Sloga -   Sokol 4:2 (3:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (25.04.2009 - 26.04.2009)
Subota, 25 Travanj 2009
11:30      Metalac -   -:-
11:30      Frankopan -   Sloga 5:1
11:30      Banovac -   Libertas 0:4
11:30      BSK -   Mladost P. 1:11
11:30      Segesta -   Moslavina II 0:1
11:30      Sokol -   Zrinski 4:3 (3:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
19. kolo (02.05.2009 - 03.05.2009)
Subota, 02 Svibanj 2009
11:30      Libertas -   Metalac 1:0
11:30      Zrinski -   Sloga 2:2
11:30      Sokol -   -:-
11:30      Segesta -   Frankopan 3:2
11:30      Moslavina II -   BSK 3:0
11:30      Mladost P. -   Banovac 10:0
na vrh
20. kolo (09.05.2009 - 10.05.2009)
Subota, 09 Svibanj 2009
11:30      Sloga -   -:-
11:30      Frankopan -   Zrinski 3:2
11:30      Metalac -   Mladost P. 3:0
11:30      Banovac -   Moslavina II 1:4
11:30      BSK -   Segesta 0:5
11:30      Sokol -   Libertas 2:5 (2:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
21. kolo (16.05.2009 - 17.05.2009)
Subota, 16 Svibanj 2009
11:30      Moslavina II -   Metalac 3:1
11:30      Mladost P. -   Sokol 4:1
11:30      Libertas -   Sloga 4:0
11:30      Zrinski -   -:-
11:30      BSK -   Frankopan 1:10
11:30      Segesta -   Banovac 3:0
na vrh
22. kolo (23.05.2009 - 24.05.2009)
Subota, 23 Svibanj 2009
11:30      Frankopan -   -:-
11:30      Zrinski -   Libertas 1:1
11:30      Sloga -   Mladost P. 1:0
11:30      Sokol -   Moslavina II 3:5
11:30      Metalac -   Segesta 2:2
11:30      Banovac -   BSK 8:2
na vrh