Juniori 2009/10
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (12.09.2009 - 13.09.2009)
Subota, 12 Rujan 2009
16:00      BSK -   Moslavac 3:5
16:00      Banovac -   Frankopan 0:1
16:00      Sloga -   Sokol 6:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 13 Rujan 2009
12:00      Metalac -   Libertas 4:2
na vrh
2. kolo (19.09.2009 - 20.09.2009)
Subota, 19 Rujan 2009
16:00      Libertas -   Sloga 1:4
16:00      BSK -   Banovac 0:9
16:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 4:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 20 Rujan 2009
16:00      Frankopan -   Metalac 2:2
na vrh
3. kolo (26.09.2009 - 27.09.2009)
Subota, 26 Rujan 2009
16:30      Banovac -   Moslavac 5:0
16:30      Metalac -   BSK 3:0
16:30      Sloga -   Frankopan 7:0
Nedjelja, 27 Rujan 2009
16:30      Sokol -   Libertas 4:3 (3:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (03.10.2009 - 04.10.2009)
Subota, 03 Listopad 2009
16:00      Frankopan -   Sokol 7:1
16:00      BSK -   Sloga 0:4
16:00      Banovac -   Metalac 3:0
Nedjelja, 04 Listopad 2009
16:00      Moslavac -   Libertas 3:0
na vrh
5. kolo (10.10.2009 - 11.10.2009)
Subota, 10 Listopad 2009
16:00      Libertas -   Frankopan 2:0
16:00      Metalac -   Moslavac 10:0
16:00      Sloga -   Banovac 0:3
Nedjelja, 11 Listopad 2009
16:00      Sokol -   BSK 5:3 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
6. kolo (17.10.2009 - 10.04.2010)
Subota, 17 Listopad 2009
15:00      Moslavac -   Frankopan 4:1
15:00      Banovac -   Sokol 8:0
15:00      Metalac -   Sloga 5:3
Subota, 10 Travanj 2010
16:00      BSK -   Libertas 1:6
na vrh
7. kolo (24.10.2009 - 25.10.2009)
Subota, 24 Listopad 2009
15:00      Sloga -   Moslavac 8:1
15:00      Libertas -   Banovac 5:0
15:00      Frankopan -   BSK 6:0
Nedjelja, 25 Listopad 2009
14:30      Sokol -   Metalac 1:11 (1:7) Izvještaj
na vrh
8. kolo (17.04.2010 - 18.04.2010)
Subota, 17 Travanj 2010
15:00      Libertas -   Metalac 2:2
15:00      Moslavac -   BSK 3:1
Nedjelja, 18 Travanj 2010
15:00      Sokol -   Sloga 2:3 (1:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 06 Lipanj 2010
18:00      Frankopan -   Banovac 0:4
na vrh
9. kolo (24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010)
Subota, 24 Travanj 2010
17:00      Sloga -   Libertas 2:4
Nedjelja, 25 Travanj 2010
12:00      Metalac -   Frankopan 3:4
15:00      Sokol -   Moslavac 2:2 (0:1) Izvještaj
17:00      Banovac -   BSK 3:0
na vrh
10. kolo (01.05.2010 - 02.05.2010)
Subota, 01 Svibanj 2010
17:00      Libertas -   Sokol 3:3
Nedjelja, 02 Svibanj 2010
12:00      Moslavac -   Banovac 3:2
17:00      Frankopan -   Sloga 5:0
Nedjelja, 06 Lipanj 2010
18:00      BSK -   Metalac 0:3
na vrh
11. kolo (08.05.2010 - 09.05.2010)
Subota, 08 Svibanj 2010
17:00      Libertas -   Moslavac 6:2
17:00      Sloga -   BSK 3:0
17:00      Sokol -   Frankopan 3:3 (3:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 09 Svibanj 2010
12:00      Metalac -   Banovac 1:3
na vrh
12. kolo (15.05.2010 - 16.05.2010)
Subota, 15 Svibanj 2010
18:00      Banovac -   Sloga 1:2
18:00      BSK -   Sokol 5:4
Nedjelja, 16 Svibanj 2010
18:00      Moslavac -   Metalac 2:7
18:00      Frankopan -   Libertas 5:1
na vrh
13. kolo (22.05.2010 - 23.05.2010)
Subota, 22 Svibanj 2010
18:00      Sokol -   Banovac 0:3
18:00      Sloga -   Metalac 7:1
18:00      Libertas -   BSK 3:0
Nedjelja, 23 Svibanj 2010
18:00      Frankopan -   Moslavac 5:0
na vrh
14. kolo (29.05.2010 - 30.05.2010)
Subota, 29 Svibanj 2010
18:00      BSK -   Frankopan 0:4
Nedjelja, 30 Svibanj 2010
12:00      Metalac -   Sokol 0:2
18:00      Moslavac -   Sloga 0:1
18:00      Banovac -   Libertas 10:0
na vrh