Mlađi pioniri 2009/10
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (29.08.2009 - 30.08.2009)
Subota, 29 Kolovoz 2009
10:00      Metalac -   Mladost P. 0:4
10:00      Segesta -   Zrinski 16:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   Libertas 3:2
Nedjelja, 30 Kolovoz 2009
10:00      Banovac -   Sokol 5:3
10:00      BSK -   Sloga 1:3
10:00      Frankopan -   Moslavac 0:4
na vrh
2. kolo (05.09.2009 - 27.03.2010)
Subota, 05 Rujan 2009
10:00      Sloga -   Segesta 1:6
10:00      Metalac -   Banovac 6:0
Nedjelja, 06 Rujan 2009
10:00      Mladost P. -   Moslavac 3:1
10:00      Libertas -   Frankopan 21:0
10:00      Zrinski -   Moslavina II 1:5
Subota, 27 Ožujak 2010
13:30      Sokol -   BSK 3:2 (1:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
3. kolo (12.09.2009 - 13.09.2009)
Subota, 12 Rujan 2009
10:00      Frankopan -   Zrinski 2:6
10:00      Moslavac -   Libertas 0:6
10:00      Banovac -   Mladost P. 1:5
10:00      BSK -   Metalac 0:11
10:00      Segesta -   Sokol 10:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   Sloga 2:2
na vrh
4. kolo (19.09.2009 - 27.03.2010)
Subota, 19 Rujan 2009
10:00      Mladost P. -   Libertas 0:5
10:00      Zrinski -   Moslavac 0:5
10:00      Metalac -   Segesta 0:9
10:00      Banovac -   BSK 2:2
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavina II 2:4 (1:1) Izvještaj
Subota, 27 Ožujak 2010
10:00      Sloga -   Frankopan 3:0
na vrh
5. kolo (26.09.2009 - 27.09.2009)
Subota, 26 Rujan 2009
10:00      Moslavac -   Sloga 0:1
10:00      Libertas -   Zrinski 17:0
10:00      BSK -   Mladost P. 2:4
10:00      Segesta -   Banovac 11:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   Metalac 2:3
10:00      Frankopan -   Sokol 0:9 (0:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
6. kolo (03.10.2009 - 04.10.2009)
Subota, 03 Listopad 2009
10:00      Mladost P. -   Zrinski 13:0
10:00      Sloga -   Libertas 0:9
10:00      Metalac -   Frankopan 12:0
10:00      Banovac -   Moslavina II 3:2
10:00      BSK -   Segesta 0:13
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavac 3:2 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
7. kolo (08.10.2009)
Četvrtak, 08 Listopad 2009
10:00      Frankopan -   Banovac 0:2
10:00      Moslavac -   Metalac 1:9
10:00      Zrinski -   Sloga 0:7
10:00      Segesta -   Mladost P. 1:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   BSK 2:3
12:00      Libertas -   Sokol 9:1 (5:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
8. kolo (10.10.2009 - 11.10.2009)
Subota, 10 Listopad 2009
10:00      Mladost P. -   Sloga 3:0
10:00      Metalac -   Libertas 0:6
10:00      Banovac -   Moslavac 3:0
10:00      BSK -   Frankopan 0:2
10:00      Segesta -   Moslavina II 3:1
10:00      Sokol -   Zrinski 9:1 (8:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
9. kolo (17.10.2009 - 01.04.2010)
Subota, 17 Listopad 2009
10:00      Moslavina II -   Mladost P. 0:6
10:00      Frankopan -   Segesta 0:6
10:00      Libertas -   Banovac 15:0
10:00      Zrinski -   Metalac 0:7
10:00      Sloga -   Sokol 3:3 (1:0) Izvještaj
Četvrtak, 01 Travanj 2010
10:00      Moslavac -   BSK 1:1
na vrh
10. kolo (24.10.2009 - 25.10.2009)
Subota, 24 Listopad 2009
10:00      Moslavina II -   Frankopan 13:0
10:00      Mladost P. -   Sokol 10:0
10:00      Metalac -   Sloga 8:0
10:00      Banovac -   Zrinski 9:0
10:00      BSK -   Libertas 0:5
10:00      Segesta -   Moslavac 11:0
na vrh
11. kolo (31.10.2009 - 03.04.2010)
Subota, 31 Listopad 2009
10:00      Frankopan -   Mladost P. 0:4
10:00      Moslavac -   Moslavina II 6:0
10:00      Libertas -   Segesta 4:0
10:00      Sloga -   Banovac 1:1
10:00      Sokol -   Metalac 1:6 Izvještaj
Subota, 03 Travanj 2010
10:00      Zrinski -   BSK 1:4
na vrh
12. kolo (07.04.2010)
Srijeda, 07 Travanj 2010
16:00      Libertas -   Moslavina II 7:1
16:00      Moslavac -   Frankopan 1:3
16:00      Mladost P. -   Metalac 2:3
16:00      Sloga -   BSK 0:3
16:00      Zrinski -   Segesta 0:11
16:00      Sokol -   Banovac 0:3 (0:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
13. kolo (10.04.2010 - 11.04.2010)
Subota, 10 Travanj 2010
10:00      Moslavina II -   Zrinski 6:0
10:00      Segesta -   Sloga 7:0
Nedjelja, 11 Travanj 2010
10:00      Moslavac -   Mladost P. 2:3
10:00      Frankopan -   Libertas 0:8
10:00      Banovac -   Metalac 3:5
10:00      BSK -   Sokol 6:0 (3:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
14. kolo (17.04.2010 - 18.04.2010)
Subota, 17 Travanj 2010
10:00      Sloga -   Moslavina II 3:2
10:00      Metalac -   BSK 8:2
Nedjelja, 18 Travanj 2010
10:00      Zrinski -   Frankopan 0:5
10:00      Libertas -   Moslavac 9:1
10:00      Mladost P. -   Banovac 3:1
10:00      Sokol -   Segesta 0:7 (0:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
15. kolo (24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010)
Subota, 24 Travanj 2010
10:00      Segesta -   Metalac 8:2
10:00      Moslavina II -   Sokol 3:1 (2:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 25 Travanj 2010
10:00      Libertas -   Mladost P. 5:1
10:00      Moslavac -   Zrinski 3:4
10:00      Frankopan -   Sloga 1:4
10:00      BSK -   Banovac 1:2
na vrh
16. kolo (01.05.2010 - 02.05.2010)
Subota, 01 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Metalac -   Moslavina II 7:0
10:00      Sloga -   Moslavac 3:0
Nedjelja, 02 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Banovac -   Segesta 0:13
10:00      Mladost P. -   BSK 16:1
Subota, 15 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Zrinski -   Libertas 0:5
Nedjelja, 13 Lipanj 2010
10:00      Sokol -   Frankopan 3:7 (0:6) Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (08.05.2010 - 09.05.2010)
Nedjelja, 02 Svibanj 2010
12:30      Libertas -   Sloga 8:0
Subota, 08 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Moslavina II -   Banovac 5:0
10:00      Segesta -   BSK 9:0
Nedjelja, 09 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Zrinski -   Mladost P. 0:11
10:00      Frankopan -   Metalac 1:7
10:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 1:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (15.05.2010 - 16.05.2010)
Subota, 15 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Metalac -   Moslavac 8:0
10:00      Sloga -   Zrinski 4:1
Nedjelja, 16 Svibanj 2010
10:00      BSK -   Moslavina II 4:4
10:00      Banovac -   Frankopan 9:0
10:00      Sokol -   Libertas 2:10 (1:7) Izvještaj
15:30      Mladost P. -   Segesta 3:0
na vrh
19. kolo (22.05.2010 - 23.05.2010)
Subota, 22 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Sloga -   Mladost P. 1:6
16:00      Frankopan -   BSK 0:4
Nedjelja, 23 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Libertas -   Metalac 7:1
10:00      Moslavac -   Banovac 2:3
10:00      Zrinski -   Sokol 5:4 (2:2) Izvještaj
15:00      Moslavina II -   Segesta 1:4
na vrh
20. kolo (29.05.2010 - 30.05.2010)
Subota, 29 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Metalac -   Zrinski 11:0
10:00      Sokol -   Sloga 3:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 30 Svibanj 2010
10:00      BSK -   Moslavac 2:0
10:00      Banovac -   Libertas 2:0
15:30      Mladost P. -   Moslavina II 7:1
15:30      Segesta -   Frankopan 10:0
na vrh
21. kolo (03.06.2010)
Četvrtak, 03 Lipanj 2010
10:00      Libertas -   BSK 3:0
10:00      Moslavac -   Segesta 0:14
10:00      Frankopan -   Moslavina II 1:5
10:00      Sloga -   Metalac 3:0
10:00      Zrinski -   Banovac 1:3
10:00      Sokol -   Mladost P. 1:8 (1:5) Izvještaj
na vrh
22. kolo (05.06.2010)
Subota, 05 Lipanj 2010
10:00      Mladost P. -   Frankopan 8:0
10:00      Moslavina II -   Moslavac 5:0
10:00      Segesta -   Libertas 5:2
10:00      BSK -   Zrinski 3:0
10:00      Banovac -   Sloga 3:0
10:00      Metalac -   Sokol 7:1 (3:1) Izvještaj
na vrh