Stariji pioniri 2009/10
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (29.08.2009 - 30.08.2009)
Subota, 29 Kolovoz 2009
11:30      Segesta -   Zrinski 14:0
11:30      Moslavina II -   Libertas 7:1
11:30      Metalac -   Mladost P. 0:4
Nedjelja, 30 Kolovoz 2009
11:30      Banovac -   Sokol 4:3
11:30      BSK -   Sloga 0:0
11:30      Frankopan -   Moslavac 2:2
na vrh
2. kolo (05.09.2009 - 27.03.2010)
Subota, 05 Rujan 2009
11:30      Sloga -   Segesta 0:5
11:30      Metalac -   Banovac 2:2
Nedjelja, 06 Rujan 2009
11:30      Mladost P. -   Moslavac 6:0
11:30      Libertas -   Frankopan 5:0
11:30      Zrinski -   Moslavina II 0:6
Subota, 27 Ožujak 2010
15:00      Sokol -   BSK 1:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
3. kolo (12.09.2009 - 13.09.2009)
Subota, 12 Rujan 2009
11:30      Banovac -   Mladost P. 1:5
11:30      BSK -   Metalac 0:6
11:30      Segesta -   Sokol 18:0
11:30      Moslavina II -   Sloga 14:1
11:30      Frankopan -   Zrinski 6:2
11:30      Moslavac -   Libertas 0:5
na vrh
4. kolo (19.09.2009 - 27.03.2010)
Subota, 19 Rujan 2009
11:30      Metalac -   Segesta 0:10
11:30      Banovac -   BSK 3:1
11:30      Mladost P. -   Libertas 2:1
11:30      Zrinski -   Moslavac 3:3
11:30      Sokol -   Moslavina II 1:4 (1:3) Izvještaj
Subota, 27 Ožujak 2010
11:30      Sloga -   Frankopan 0:5
na vrh
5. kolo (26.09.2009 - 27.09.2009)
Subota, 26 Rujan 2009
11:30      BSK -   Mladost P. 1:7
11:30      Segesta -   Banovac 11:0
11:30      Moslavina II -   Metalac 4:1
11:30      Moslavac -   Sloga 9:1
11:30      Libertas -   Zrinski 8:1
11:30      Frankopan -   Sokol 3:2 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
6. kolo (03.10.2009 - 04.10.2009)
Subota, 03 Listopad 2009
11:30      Metalac -   Frankopan 0:10
11:30      Banovac -   Moslavina II 0:8
11:30      BSK -   Segesta 2:18
11:30      Mladost P. -   Zrinski 7:0
11:30      Sloga -   Libertas 0:8
11:30      Sokol -   Moslavac 6:2 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
7. kolo (08.10.2009)
Četvrtak, 08 Listopad 2009
11:30      Zrinski -   Sloga 2:0
11:30      Segesta -   Mladost P. 14:2
11:30      Moslavina II -   BSK 3:0
11:30      Frankopan -   Banovac 4:2
11:30      Moslavac -   Metalac 2:3
13:30      Libertas -   Sokol 3:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
8. kolo (10.10.2009 - 11.10.2009)
Subota, 10 Listopad 2009
11:30      Banovac -   Moslavac 3:0
11:30      BSK -   Frankopan 2:7
11:30      Segesta -   Moslavina II 10:1
11:30      Mladost P. -   Sloga 3:0
11:30      Metalac -   Libertas 1:1
11:30      Sokol -   Zrinski 6:2 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
9. kolo (17.10.2009 - 01.04.2010)
Subota, 17 Listopad 2009
11:30      Moslavina II -   Mladost P. 2:0
11:30      Frankopan -   Segesta 0:5
11:30      Libertas -   Banovac 2:0
11:30      Zrinski -   Metalac 0:8
11:30      Sloga -   Sokol 0:9 (0:4) Izvještaj
Četvrtak, 01 Travanj 2010
11:30      Moslavac -   BSK 3:1
na vrh
10. kolo (24.10.2009 - 25.10.2009)
Subota, 24 Listopad 2009
11:30      Metalac -   Sloga 13:0
11:30      Banovac -   Zrinski 7:0
11:30      BSK -   Libertas 0:11
11:30      Segesta -   Moslavac 18:1
11:30      Moslavina II -   Frankopan 4:1
11:30      Mladost P. -   Sokol 3:0
na vrh
11. kolo (31.10.2009 - 03.04.2010)
Subota, 31 Listopad 2009
11:30      Frankopan -   Mladost P. 1:3
11:30      Moslavac -   Moslavina II 4:4
11:30      Libertas -   Segesta 0:7
11:30      Sloga -   Banovac 3:3
11:30      Sokol -   Metalac 4:1 Izvještaj
Subota, 03 Travanj 2010
11:30      Zrinski -   BSK 2:3
na vrh
12. kolo (07.04.2010)
Srijeda, 07 Travanj 2010
17:30      Mladost P. -   Metalac 4:1
17:30      Sloga -   BSK 3:0
17:30      Zrinski -   Segesta 0:17
17:30      Libertas -   Moslavina II 0:4
17:30      Moslavac -   Frankopan 1:5
17:30      Sokol -   Banovac 2:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
13. kolo (10.04.2010 - 11.04.2010)
Subota, 10 Travanj 2010
11:30      Moslavina II -   Zrinski 7:0
11:30      Segesta -   Sloga 15:0
Nedjelja, 11 Travanj 2010
11:30      Banovac -   Metalac 2:3
11:30      Moslavac -   Mladost P. 0:4
11:30      Frankopan -   Libertas 3:0
11:30      BSK -   Sokol 1:2 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
14. kolo (17.04.2010 - 18.04.2010)
Subota, 17 Travanj 2010
11:30      Metalac -   BSK 5:1
11:30      Sloga -   Moslavina II 1:3
Nedjelja, 18 Travanj 2010
11:30      Mladost P. -   Banovac 11:1
11:30      Zrinski -   Frankopan 1:8
11:30      Libertas -   Moslavac 7:1
11:30      Sokol -   Segesta 0:16 (0:7) Izvještaj
na vrh
15. kolo (24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010)
Subota, 24 Travanj 2010
11:30      Segesta -   Metalac 3:0
11:30      Moslavina II -   Sokol 6:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 25 Travanj 2010
11:30      Frankopan -   Sloga 6:0
11:30      BSK -   Banovac 2:1
11:30      Libertas -   Mladost P. 2:5
11:30      Moslavac -   Zrinski 6:2
na vrh
16. kolo (01.05.2010 - 02.05.2010)
Subota, 01 Svibanj 2010
11:30      Metalac -   Moslavina II 1:7
11:30      Sloga -   Moslavac 3:0
Nedjelja, 02 Svibanj 2010
11:30      Mladost P. -   BSK 6:1
11:30      Banovac -   Segesta 0:6
Subota, 15 Svibanj 2010
11:30      Zrinski -   Libertas 1:3
Nedjelja, 13 Lipanj 2010
11:30      Sokol -   Frankopan 4:5 (1:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (08.05.2010 - 09.05.2010)
Nedjelja, 02 Svibanj 2010
13:45      Libertas -   Sloga 6:0
Subota, 08 Svibanj 2010
11:30      Moslavina II -   Banovac 10:1
11:30      Segesta -   BSK 7:0
Nedjelja, 09 Svibanj 2010
11:30      Frankopan -   Metalac 2:2
11:30      Zrinski -   Mladost P. 0:9
11:30      Moslavac -   Sokol 2:6 (2:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (15.05.2010 - 16.05.2010)
Subota, 15 Svibanj 2010
11:30      Metalac -   Moslavac 0:3
11:30      Sloga -   Zrinski 0:7
Nedjelja, 16 Svibanj 2010
11:30      BSK -   Moslavina II 0:7
11:30      Banovac -   Frankopan 0:5
11:30      Sokol -   Libertas 7:4 (3:3) Izvještaj
16:45      Mladost P. -   Segesta 0:7
na vrh
19. kolo (22.05.2010 - 23.05.2010)
Subota, 22 Svibanj 2010
11:15      Sloga -   Mladost P. 0:3
17:15      Frankopan -   BSK 7:0
Nedjelja, 23 Svibanj 2010
11:15      Libertas -   Metalac 4:0
11:15      Moslavac -   Banovac 0:3
11:15      Zrinski -   Sokol 2:3 (1:2) Izvještaj
16:30      Moslavina II -   Segesta 0:6
na vrh
20. kolo (29.05.2010 - 30.05.2010)
Subota, 29 Svibanj 2010
11:30      Metalac -   Zrinski 2:2
11:30      Sokol -   Sloga 9:0 (4:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 30 Svibanj 2010
11:30      BSK -   Moslavac 1:1
11:30      Banovac -   Libertas 2:6
16:45      Mladost P. -   Moslavina II 12:2
16:45      Segesta -   Frankopan 6:1
na vrh
21. kolo (03.06.2010)
Četvrtak, 03 Lipanj 2010
11:30      Sloga -   Metalac 3:0
11:30      Zrinski -   Banovac 4:2
11:30      Libertas -   BSK 3:0
11:30      Moslavac -   Segesta 0:3
11:30      Frankopan -   Moslavina II 6:1
11:30      Sokol -   Mladost P. 1:5 (0:5) Izvještaj
na vrh
22. kolo (05.06.2010)
Subota, 05 Lipanj 2010
11:30      BSK -   Zrinski 3:0
11:30      Banovac -   Sloga 3:0
11:30      Mladost P. -   Frankopan 5:2
11:30      Moslavina II -   Moslavac 8:1
11:30      Segesta -   Libertas 19:0
11:30      Metalac -   Sokol 7:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh