Limači 2009/10
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (29.08.2009)
Subota, 29 Kolovoz 2009
10:00      Moslavac -   Lokomotiva 11:1
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavina II 4:3 (3:1) Izvještaj
17:00      Mladost G. -   Mladost R. 0:6
Nedjelja, 30 Kolovoz 2009
14:00      Moslavina I -   Vatrogasac 25:1
na vrh
2. kolo (05.09.2009)
Subota, 05 Rujan 2009
10:00      Vatrogasac -   Moslavina II 1:13
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Sokol 0:10
14:00      Moslavina I -   Mladost G. 4:0
14:30      Mladost R. -   Moslavac 5:0
na vrh
3. kolo (12.09.2009)
Subota, 12 Rujan 2009
10:00      Moslavac -   Moslavina I 1:6
14:00      Moslavina II -   Lokomotiva 4:1
17:00      Mladost G. -   Vatrogasac 9:0
Nedjelja, 13 Rujan 2009
11:00      Sokol -   Mladost R. 4:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (19.09.2009)
Subota, 19 Rujan 2009
10:00      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 1:5
10:00      Moslavina I -   Sokol 0:4 (0:0) Izvještaj
13:30      Mladost G. -   Moslavac 12:1
13:30      Mladost R. -   Moslavina II 1:8
na vrh
5. kolo (26.09.2009)
Subota, 26 Rujan 2009
10:00      Moslavac -   Vatrogasac 4:2
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 1:3
14:00      Moslavina II -   Moslavina I 4:4
Nedjelja, 27 Rujan 2009
11:00      Sokol -   Mladost G. 3:0
na vrh
6. kolo (03.10.2009)
Subota, 03 Listopad 2009
10:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 1:3
10:00      Moslavina I -   Lokomotiva 12:1
10:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 0:4 (0:2) Izvještaj
13:00      Mladost G. -   Moslavina II 3:5
na vrh
7. kolo (10.10.2009)
Subota, 10 Listopad 2009
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost G. 2:2
10:00      Moslavina II -   Moslavac 6:0
13:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavina I 2:6
Nedjelja, 11 Listopad 2009
11:00      Sokol -   Vatrogasac 10:0 (4:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
8. kolo (10.04.2010 - 11.04.2010)
Subota, 10 Travanj 2010
10:00      Mladost R. -   Mladost G. 6:1
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavac 8:0
13:30      Vatrogasac -   Moslavina I 0:17
Nedjelja, 11 Travanj 2010
14:00      Moslavina II -   Sokol 3:2
na vrh
9. kolo (17.04.2010 - 18.04.2010)
Subota, 17 Travanj 2010
10:00      Moslavina II -   Vatrogasac 9:0
10:00      Moslavac -   Mladost R. 4:3
10:00      Mladost G. -   Moslavina I 0:10
10:00      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 11:0 (4:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
10. kolo (24.04.2010)
Subota, 24 Travanj 2010
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavina II 1:2
10:00      Mladost R. -   Sokol 2:3 (1:3) Izvještaj
14:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost G. 3:4
14:00      Moslavina I -   Moslavac 7:0
na vrh
11. kolo (01.05.2010 - 02.05.2010)
Subota, 01 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Vatrogasac 3:1
10:00      Moslavina II -   Mladost R. 5:0
10:00      Moslavac -   Mladost G. 4:1
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavina I 1:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
12. kolo (08.05.2010)
Subota, 08 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 3:1
14:00      Vatrogasac -   Moslavac 1:3
16:00      Mladost G. -   Sokol 0:4 (0:2)
Nedjelja, 09 Svibanj 2010
14:00      Moslavina I -   Moslavina II 4:6
na vrh
13. kolo (15.05.2010 - 16.05.2010)
Subota, 15 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Mladost R. -   Vatrogasac 4:1
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavina I 1:8
10:00      Moslavina II -   Mladost G. 6:0
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavac 4:0 (3:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
14. kolo (22.05.2010)
Subota, 22 Svibanj 2010
10:00      Moslavac -   Moslavina II 1:5
14:00      Moslavina I -   Mladost R. 7:0
14:00      Vatrogasac -   Sokol 0:5 Izvještaj
16:00      Mladost G. -   Lokomotiva 2:2
na vrh