Juniori 2011/12
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (27.08.2011)
Subota, 27 Kolovoz 2011
17:00      Matija Gubec -   Strijelac 1:2
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavac 0:7
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost G. 3:0
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Sloga P. 2:0
17:00      Voloder -   Mladost R. 0:5
17:00      Šartovac -   Sokol 0:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
2. kolo (30.08.2011 - 01.09.2011)
Utorak, 30 Kolovoz 2011
17:00      Mladost R. -   Šartovac 3:1
Srijeda, 31 Kolovoz 2011
17:00      Strijelac -   Dinamo (Os) 7:0
17:00      Sloga P. -   Voloder 2:3
17:00      Jelengrad -   Lokomotiva 2:4
17:00      Sokol -   Matija Gubec 2:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
Četvrtak, 01 Rujan 2011
17:00      Mladost G. -   Vatrogasac 3:4
na vrh
3. kolo (03.09.2011)
Subota, 03 Rujan 2011
17:00      Šartovac -   Sloga P. 2:1
17:00      Matija Gubec -   Mladost R. 1:6
17:00      Moslavac -   Strijelac 2:0
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Jelengrad 2:1
17:00      Voloder -   Mladost G. 15:2
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Sokol 1:3 (0:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (10.09.2011 - 11.09.2011)
Subota, 10 Rujan 2011
16:30      Mladost R. -   Dinamo (Os) 17:0
16:30      Sloga P. -   Matija Gubec 0:4
16:30      Mladost G. -   Šartovac 0:3
16:30      Jelengrad -   Voloder 2:3
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Vatrogasac 1:7
Nedjelja, 11 Rujan 2011
16:30      Sokol -   Moslavac 1:2 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
5. kolo (17.09.2011)
Subota, 17 Rujan 2011
16:30      Voloder -   Lokomotiva 0:1
16:30      Šartovac -   Jelengrad 7:0
16:30      Matija Gubec -   Mladost G. 8:0
16:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Sloga P. 4:4
16:30      Moslavac -   Mladost R. 1:1
16:30      Strijelac -   Sokol 0:3 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
6. kolo (24.09.2011)
Subota, 24 Rujan 2011
16:30      Vatrogasac -   Voloder 2:1
16:30      Mladost R. -   Strijelac 10:0
16:30      Sloga P. -   Moslavac 1:8
16:30      Mladost G. -   Dinamo (Os) 1:13
16:30      Jelengrad -   Matija Gubec 0:6
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Šartovac 3:4
na vrh
7. kolo (01.10.2011 - 02.10.2011)
Subota, 01 Listopad 2011
16:00      Šartovac -   Vatrogasac 4:3
16:00      Matija Gubec -   Lokomotiva 3:4
16:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Jelengrad 8:1
16:00      Strijelac -   Sloga P. 7:0
Nedjelja, 02 Listopad 2011
16:00      Sokol -   Mladost R. 3:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
Petak, 07 Listopad 2011
16:00      Moslavac -   Mladost G. 11:0
na vrh
8. kolo (08.10.2011)
Subota, 08 Listopad 2011
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Matija Gubec 0:3
16:00      Voloder -   Šartovac 1:1
16:00      Mladost G. -   Strijelac 6:2
16:00      Jelengrad -   Moslavac 0:15
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo (Os) 4:1
16:00      Sloga P. -   Sokol 2:6 (0:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
9. kolo (15.10.2011 - 16.10.2011)
Subota, 15 Listopad 2011
16:00      Matija Gubec -   Voloder 1:7
16:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Vatrogasac 3:3
16:00      Moslavac -   Lokomotiva 8:0
16:00      Strijelac -   Jelengrad 2:2
16:00      Mladost R. -   Sloga P. 5:0
16:00      Sokol -   Mladost G. 6:0 (3:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
10. kolo (22.10.2011)
Subota, 22 Listopad 2011
15:30      Lokomotiva -   Strijelac 0:4
15:30      Vatrogasac -   Moslavac 0:11
15:30      Voloder -   Dinamo (Os) 11:2
15:30      Šartovac -   Matija Gubec 2:1
15:30      Mladost G. -   Mladost R. 0:12
15:30      Jelengrad -   Sokol 3:3 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
11. kolo (29.10.2011 - 30.10.2011)
Subota, 29 Listopad 2011
15:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Šartovac 4:4
15:30      Moslavac -   Voloder 5:1
15:30      Strijelac -   Vatrogasac 0:0
15:30      Mladost R. -   Jelengrad 2:0
15:30      Sloga P. -   Mladost G. 0:1
15:30      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 15:1 (8:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
12. kolo (05.11.2011)
Subota, 05 Studeni 2011
14:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 0:7
14:00      Voloder -   Strijelac 8:1
14:00      Šartovac -   Moslavac 2:5
14:00      Matija Gubec -   Dinamo (Os) 1:4
14:00      Jelengrad -   Sloga P. 4:1
14:00      Vatrogasac -   Sokol 0:2 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
13. kolo (12.11.2011 - 13.11.2011)
Subota, 12 Studeni 2011
14:00      Moslavac -   Matija Gubec 5:0
14:00      Strijelac -   Šartovac 1:2
14:00      Mladost R. -   Vatrogasac 4:0
14:00      Sloga P. -   Lokomotiva 5:3
14:00      Mladost G. -   Jelengrad 1:3
14:00      Sokol -   Voloder 1:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
14. kolo (24.03.2012)
Subota, 24 Ožujak 2012
15:00      Sloga P. -   Jelengrad 0:3
15:00      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 10:1
15:00      Strijelac -   Voloder 0:2
15:00      Moslavac -   Šartovac 6:0
15:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost G. 10:2
16:00      Sokol -   Vatrogasac 1:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
15. kolo (31.03.2012)
Subota, 31 Ožujak 2012
16:00      Sloga P. -   Dinamo (Os) 5:0
16:00      Šartovac -   Strijelac 1:1
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 0:9
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Jelengrad 2:4
16:00      Voloder -   Sokol 2:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
Utorak, 03 Travanj 2012
16:00      Mladost G. -   Moslavac 0:3
na vrh
16. kolo (06.04.2012)
Petak, 06 Travanj 2012
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Sloga P. 3:3
16:00      Jelengrad -   Vatrogasac 2:3
16:00      Mladost R. -   Voloder 5:2
16:00      Strijelac -   Mladost G. 6:1
16:00      Moslavac -   Dinamo (Os) 4:1
16:00      Sokol -   Šartovac 5:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (14.04.2012)
Subota, 14 Travanj 2012
16:00      Moslavac -   Sloga P. 8:0
16:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Strijelac 3:4
16:00      Šartovac -   Mladost R. 1:3
16:00      Voloder -   Jelengrad 5:0
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 3:0
16:00      Mladost G. -   Sokol 0:2 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (21.04.2012 - 22.04.2012)
Subota, 21 Travanj 2012
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Voloder 1:6
16:30      Jelengrad -   Šartovac 1:4
16:30      Mladost R. -   Mladost G. 15:0
16:30      Strijelac -   Moslavac 0:2
16:30      Sloga P. -   Vatrogasac 5:0
Utorak, 24 Travanj 2012
19:00      Sokol -   Dinamo (Os) 4:6 (2:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
19. kolo (28.04.2012)
Petak, 27 Travanj 2012
17:00      Šartovac -   Lokomotiva 1:4
Subota, 28 Travanj 2012
16:30      Sloga P. -   Strijelac 1:9
16:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost R. 0:16
16:30      Mladost G. -   Jelengrad 24:1
16:30      Voloder -   Vatrogasac 5:0
16:30      Moslavac -   Sokol 2:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
20. kolo (05.05.2012 - 06.05.2012)
Subota, 05 Svibanj 2012
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Šartovac 2:3
17:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavac 1:0
17:00      Voloder -   Sloga P. 15:0
Nedjelja, 06 Svibanj 2012
17:00      Sokol -   Strijelac 3:0
Četvrtak, 10 Svibanj 2012
17:00      Mladost G. -   Lokomotiva 1:7
17:00      Jelengrad -   Dinamo (Os) 13:2
na vrh
21. kolo (12.05.2012 - 13.05.2012)
Subota, 12 Svibanj 2012
17:00      Strijelac -   Mladost R. 0:3
17:00      Moslavac -   Jelengrad 9:1
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Lokomotiva 1:6
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost G. 6:0
17:00      Šartovac -   Voloder 1:3
Nedjelja, 13 Svibanj 2012
17:00      Sokol -   Sloga P. 3:0
na vrh
22. kolo (19.05.2012)
Četvrtak, 17 Svibanj 2012
17:30      Mladost R. -   Sokol 6:3 (2:2) Izvještaj
Petak, 18 Svibanj 2012
17:30      Sloga P. -   Šartovac 1:4
Subota, 19 Svibanj 2012
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Dinamo (Os) 4:2
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavac 0:3
17:00      Jelengrad -   Strijelac 1:3
17:00      Mladost G. -   Voloder 0:8
na vrh
23. kolo (26.05.2012)
Četvrtak, 24 Svibanj 2012
17:30      Šartovac -   Mladost G. 6:1
Subota, 26 Svibanj 2012
17:30      Sloga P. -   Mladost R. 2:8
17:30      Strijelac -   Lokomotiva 5:1
17:30      Moslavac -   Vatrogasac 11:0
17:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Voloder 0:6
17:30      Sokol -   Jelengrad 12:0 (4:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
24. kolo (02.06.2012)
Petak, 01 Lipanj 2012
17:30      Vatrogasac -   Strijelac 1:2
Subota, 02 Lipanj 2012
13:00      Jelengrad -   Mladost R. 2:14
17:30      Mladost G. -   Sloga P. 1:0
17:30      Šartovac -   Dinamo (Os) 3:0
17:30      Voloder -   Moslavac 4:3
Četvrtak, 07 Lipanj 2012
17:30      Lokomotiva -   Sokol 1:4 (1:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
[ Natrag ]