Juniori 2012/13
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (01.09.2012)
Subota, 01 Rujan 2012
17:00      Dinamo Kt. -   Mladost G. 2:0
17:00      Mladost R. -   Dinamo (Os) 7:2
17:00      Moslavac -   Lokomotiva 5:2
17:00      Voloder -   Strijelac 2:1
17:00      Jelengrad -   Vatrogasac 4:1
17:00      Šartovac -   Sokol 2:5 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
2. kolo (08.09.2012 - 09.09.2012)
Petak, 07 Rujan 2012
17:00      Mladost G. -   Vatrogasac 4:2
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Voloder 1:4
Subota, 08 Rujan 2012
17:00      Strijelac -   Šartovac 2:0
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavac 2:8
17:00      Dinamo Kt. -   Mladost R. 1:8
Nedjelja, 09 Rujan 2012
17:00      Sokol -   Jelengrad 9:0 (5:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
3. kolo (15.09.2012)
Subota, 15 Rujan 2012
16:30      Jelengrad -   Strijelac 0:7
16:30      Mladost R. -   Mladost G. 8:0
16:30      Moslavac -   Dinamo Kt. 5:0
16:30      Voloder -   Dinamo (Os) 2:3
16:30      Šartovac -   Lokomotiva 6:3
16:30      Vatrogasac -   Sokol 1:15 (0:10) Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (22.09.2012 - 23.09.2012)
Subota, 22 Rujan 2012
16:30      Strijelac -   Vatrogasac 8:1
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Jelengrad 4:1
16:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Šartovac 0:4
16:30      Dinamo Kt. -   Voloder 1:3
16:30      Mladost R. -   Moslavac 5:0
Nedjelja, 23 Rujan 2012
16:30      Mladost G. -   Sokol 0:4 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
5. kolo (29.09.2012 - 30.09.2012)
Subota, 29 Rujan 2012
16:00      Jelengrad -   Dinamo (Os) 5:8
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 2:4
16:00      Moslavac -   Mladost G. 5:0
16:00      Voloder -   Mladost R. 2:0
16:00      Šartovac -   Dinamo Kt. 3:0
16:00      Sokol -   Strijelac 2:1 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
6. kolo (06.10.2012)
Subota, 06 Listopad 2012
16:00      Mladost G. -   Strijelac 0:6
16:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Vatrogasac 8:1
16:00      Dinamo Kt. -   Jelengrad 1:3
16:00      Mladost R. -   Šartovac 6:0
16:00      Moslavac -   Voloder 0:3
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Sokol 0:2 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
7. kolo (13.10.2012 - 14.10.2012)
Subota, 13 Listopad 2012
16:00      Jelengrad -   Mladost R. 0:9
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Dinamo Kt. 6:9
16:00      Strijelac -   Lokomotiva 2:2
16:00      Voloder -   Mladost G. 8:0
16:00      Šartovac -   Moslavac 1:3
Nedjelja, 14 Listopad 2012
16:00      Sokol -   Dinamo (Os) 14:1 (5:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
8. kolo (20.10.2012)
Subota, 20 Listopad 2012
15:30      Mladost G. -   Lokomotiva 2:9
15:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Strijelac 14:1
15:30      Mladost R. -   Vatrogasac 9:0
15:30      Moslavac -   Jelengrad 5:0
15:30      Voloder -   Šartovac 1:0
15:30      Dinamo Kt. -   Sokol 1:6 (0:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
9. kolo (27.10.2012 - 28.10.2012)
Subota, 27 Listopad 2012
15:30      Šartovac -   Mladost G. 8:0
15:30      Jelengrad -   Voloder 0:10
15:30      Vatrogasac -   Moslavac 0:7
15:30      Strijelac -   Dinamo Kt. 5:0
15:30      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo (Os) 1:4
15:30      Sokol -   Mladost R. 3:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
10. kolo (03.11.2012)
Subota, 03 Studeni 2012
14:00      Šartovac -   Jelengrad 5:1
14:00      Mladost G. -   Dinamo (Os) 3:2
14:00      Dinamo Kt. -   Lokomotiva 1:4
14:00      Mladost R. -   Strijelac 5:0
14:00      Voloder -   Vatrogasac 6:0
14:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 4:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
11. kolo (10.11.2012 - 11.11.2012)
Subota, 10 Studeni 2012
14:00      Jelengrad -   Mladost G. 3:3
14:00      Vatrogasac -   Šartovac 2:2
14:00      Strijelac -   Moslavac 3:2
14:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 2:7
14:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Dinamo Kt. 11:1
Nedjelja, 11 Studeni 2012
14:00      Sokol -   Voloder 1:0 (1:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
12. kolo (30.05.2013)
Srijeda, 29 Svibanj 2013
18:00      Mladost G. -   Dinamo Kt. 7:10
Četvrtak, 30 Svibanj 2013
18:00      Sokol -   Šartovac 7:2
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Jelengrad 2:0
18:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost R. 3:7
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavac 2:8
18:00      Strijelac -   Voloder 2:0
na vrh
13. kolo (13.04.2013 - 15.05.2013)
Subota, 13 Travanj 2013
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost G. 1:6
16:00      Šartovac -   Strijelac 0:5
16:00      Voloder -   Lokomotiva 9:0
16:00      Moslavac -   Dinamo (Os) 8:1
16:00      Jelengrad -   Sokol 0:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
Srijeda, 15 Svibanj 2013
18:00      Mladost R. -   Dinamo Kt. 23:0
na vrh
14. kolo (20.04.2013 - 21.04.2013)
Subota, 20 Travanj 2013
16:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Voloder 0:4
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Šartovac 3:1
16:00      Strijelac -   Jelengrad 4:0
16:00      Mladost G. -   Mladost R. 2:4
16:00      Dinamo Kt. -   Moslavac 1:6
Nedjelja, 21 Travanj 2013
16:00      Sokol -   Vatrogasac 18:0 (10:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
15. kolo (27.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
Subota, 27 Travanj 2013
16:30      Vatrogasac -   Strijelac 0:14
16:30      Jelengrad -   Lokomotiva 2:4
16:30      Šartovac -   Dinamo (Os) 3:2
16:30      Voloder -   Dinamo Kt. 12:0
16:30      Moslavac -   Mladost R. 2:2
Nedjelja, 28 Travanj 2013
16:30      Sokol -   Mladost G. 3:0
na vrh
16. kolo (01.05.2013)
Srijeda, 01 Svibanj 2013
14:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Jelengrad 2:2
15:00      Mladost R. -   Voloder 2:0
16:30      Dinamo Kt. -   Šartovac 5:8
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Vatrogasac 11:0
16:30      Mladost G. -   Moslavac 1:16
16:30      Strijelac -   Sokol 2:3 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (04.05.2013 - 05.05.2013)
Subota, 04 Svibanj 2013
17:00      Strijelac -   Mladost G. 14:2
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Dinamo (Os) 2:2
17:00      Jelengrad -   Dinamo Kt. 7:2
17:00      Šartovac -   Mladost R. 1:2
17:00      Voloder -   Moslavac 1:2
Nedjelja, 05 Svibanj 2013
17:00      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 3:2 (1:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (11.05.2013 - 12.05.2013)
Četvrtak, 09 Svibanj 2013
17:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Sokol 1:6 (1:2) Izvještaj
Subota, 11 Svibanj 2013
17:00      Mladost G. -   Voloder 0:27
17:00      Moslavac -   Šartovac 3:0
17:00      Mladost R. -   Jelengrad 7:1
17:00      Dinamo Kt. -   Vatrogasac 3:1
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Strijelac 3:1
na vrh
19. kolo (18.05.2013 - 19.05.2013)
Subota, 18 Svibanj 2013
17:00      Jelengrad -   Moslavac 0:5
17:00      Šartovac -   Voloder 1:6
17:00      Strijelac -   Dinamo (Os) 3:1
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 1:15
Nedjelja, 19 Svibanj 2013
17:00      Sokol -   Dinamo Kt. 15:0 (6:0) Izvještaj
Srijeda, 05 Lipanj 2013
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost G. 19:1
na vrh
20. kolo (25.05.2013 - 26.05.2013)
Subota, 25 Svibanj 2013
17:30      Mladost G. -   Šartovac 0:3
17:30      Voloder -   Jelengrad 5:0
17:30      Moslavac -   Vatrogasac 3:0
17:30      Dinamo Kt. -   Strijelac 1:11
17:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Lokomotiva 2:8
17:30      Mladost R. -   Sokol 2:4 (0:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
21. kolo (01.06.2013)
Subota, 01 Lipanj 2013
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Voloder 0:5
18:00      Jelengrad -   Šartovac 1:2
18:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost G. 3:3
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo Kt. 8:0
18:00      Strijelac -   Mladost R. 5:0
18:00      Sokol -   Moslavac 1:3 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
22. kolo (08.06.2013)
Subota, 08 Lipanj 2013
15:00      Mladost G. -   Jelengrad 8:6
18:00      Šartovac -   Vatrogasac 12:1
18:00      Moslavac -   Strijelac 3:2
18:00      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 2:0
18:00      Dinamo Kt. -   Dinamo (Os) 4:4
18:00      Voloder -   Sokol 4:0 (1:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
[ Natrag ]