Veterani 2012/13
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (03.09.2012 - 05.09.2012)
Ponedjeljak, 03 Rujan 2012
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Dinamo (Os) 3:1
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavina 0:5
17:00      Voloder -   Mladost R. 3:0
17:00      Branitelj -   Milka Trnina 6:1
Srijeda, 05 Rujan 2012
17:30      Slavonac -   Sokol 3:0
na vrh
2. kolo (10.09.2012)
Ponedjeljak, 10 Rujan 2012
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Milka Trnina 0:1
17:00      Mladost R. -   Branitelj 0:3
17:00      Sokol -   Voloder 0:2
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 0:0
18:00      Moslavina -   Slavonac 6:4
na vrh
3. kolo (17.09.2012)
Ponedjeljak, 17 Rujan 2012
17:00      Slavonac -   Vatrogasac 1:2
17:00      Voloder -   Moslavina 1:5
17:00      Milka Trnina -   Mladost R. 2:1
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo (Os) 3:0
17:00      Branitelj -   Sokol 1:4 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (24.09.2012)
Ponedjeljak, 24 Rujan 2012
16:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost R. 2:0
16:30      Sokol -   Milka Trnina 0:0
16:30      Vatrogasac -   Voloder 0:0
18:00      Moslavina -   Branitelj 11:1
Četvrtak, 27 Rujan 2012
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Slavonac 0:2
na vrh
5. kolo (01.10.2012)
Ponedjeljak, 01 Listopad 2012
16:30      Branitelj -   Vatrogasac 1:2
16:30      Milka Trnina -   Moslavina 1:4
16:30      Mladost R. -   Sokol 3:1
16:30      Slavonac -   Dinamo (Os) 1:2
16:30      Voloder -   Lokomotiva 2:1
na vrh
6. kolo (08.10.2012)
Ponedjeljak, 08 Listopad 2012
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Milka Trnina 7:2
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Branitelj 2:2
16:00      Slavonac -   Voloder 3:3
16:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Sokol 5:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Mladost R. 12:0
na vrh
7. kolo (15.10.2012)
Ponedjeljak, 15 Listopad 2012
16:00      Milka Trnina -   Lokomotiva 2:0
16:00      Mladost R. -   Vatrogasac 1:2
16:00      Sokol -   Moslavina 1:6
16:00      Voloder -   Dinamo (Os) 0:1
16:00      Branitelj -   Slavonac 2:5
na vrh
8. kolo (22.10.2012)
Ponedjeljak, 22 Listopad 2012
16:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavina 0:3
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Sokol 2:1
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 2:2
16:00      Slavonac -   Milka Trnina 4:2
16:00      Voloder -   Branitelj 1:0
na vrh
9. kolo (29.10.2012)
Ponedjeljak, 29 Listopad 2012
15:30      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 3:1
15:30      Branitelj -   Dinamo (Os) 0:4
15:30      Milka Trnina -   Voloder 4:2
15:30      Mladost R. -   Slavonac 0:2
18:00      Moslavina -   Vatrogasac 5:0
na vrh
10. kolo (01.05.2013)
Srijeda, 01 Svibanj 2013
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Vatrogasac 5:1
17:00      Mladost R. -   Voloder 0:1
17:00      Milka Trnina -   Branitelj 1:0
18:00      Moslavina -   Lokomotiva 12:2
Četvrtak, 30 Svibanj 2013
16:00      Sokol -   Slavonac 4:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
11. kolo (15.04.2013)
Ponedjeljak, 15 Travanj 2013
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Vatrogasac 2:5
16:00      Milka Trnina -   Dinamo (Os) 3:1
16:00      Branitelj -   Mladost R. 2:1
16:00      Voloder -   Sokol 3:4
16:00      Slavonac -   Moslavina 1:1
na vrh
12. kolo (22.04.2013)
Ponedjeljak, 22 Travanj 2013
16:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Lokomotiva 3:0
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Slavonac 4:1
16:00      Sokol -   Branitelj 1:1
16:00      Mladost R. -   Milka Trnina 0:3
18:00      Moslavina -   Voloder 4:0
na vrh
13. kolo (29.04.2013)
Ponedjeljak, 29 Travanj 2013
17:00      Slavonac -   Lokomotiva 3:1
17:00      Mladost R. -   Dinamo (Os) 3:3
17:00      Milka Trnina -   Sokol 3:0
17:00      Branitelj -   Moslavina 1:5
17:00      Voloder -   Vatrogasac 4:2
na vrh
14. kolo (06.05.2013)
Ponedjeljak, 06 Svibanj 2013
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Slavonac 1:1
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Voloder 1:7
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Branitelj 3:1
17:00      Sokol -   Mladost R. 5:4 (3:3) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Milka Trnina 3:0
na vrh
15. kolo (13.05.2013)
Ponedjeljak, 13 Svibanj 2013
17:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavina 1:8
17:00      Milka Trnina -   Vatrogasac 0:3
17:00      Branitelj -   Lokomotiva 1:0
17:00      Voloder -   Slavonac 3:0
17:00      Sokol -   Dinamo (Os) 2:3 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
16. kolo (20.05.2013)
Ponedjeljak, 20 Svibanj 2013
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Voloder 0:1
17:00      Slavonac -   Branitelj 0:5
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Milka Trnina 2:0
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 1:3
18:00      Moslavina -   Sokol 6:3 (4:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (27.05.2013)
Ponedjeljak, 27 Svibanj 2013
18:00      Moslavina -   Dinamo (Os) 5:1
18:00      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 0:1
18:00      Milka Trnina -   Slavonac 4:3
18:00      Branitelj -   Voloder 0:0
18:00      Sokol -   Vatrogasac 4:3 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (03.06.2013)
Ponedjeljak, 03 Lipanj 2013
18:00      Voloder -   Milka Trnina 2:3
18:00      Slavonac -   Mladost R. 2:0
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Moslavina 3:3
18:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Branitelj 5:3
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Sokol 2:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
[ Natrag ]