Premier liga 2013/14
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (30.08.2013 - 31.08.2013)
Subota, 31 Kolovoz 2013
17:30      Lekenik -   Radnik 3:1
17:30      Banovac -   Moslavina 0:0
17:30      TŠK 1932 -   Sloga 0:1
17:30      Metalac -   Mladost P. 1:3
17:30      Sokol -   Frankopan 1:2 (1:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 01 Rujan 2013
17:30      Moslavac -   Zrinski 3:3
Utorak, 08 Listopad 2013
15:30      BSK -   Topusko 3:1
na vrh
2. kolo (07.09.2013 - 08.09.2013)
Subota, 07 Rujan 2013
17:00      Moslavina -   TŠK 1932 0:0
17:00      Frankopan -   Banovac 1:2
17:00      Lekenik -   Moslavac 7:2
17:00      Mladost P. -   BSK 1:2
17:00      Metalac -   Sloga 0:3
Nedjelja, 08 Rujan 2013
17:00      Radnik -   Topusko 0:2
17:00      Zrinski -   Sokol 2:2 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
3. kolo (13.09.2013 - 15.09.2013)
Petak, 13 Rujan 2013
17:30      Topusko -   Mladost P. 1:1
Subota, 14 Rujan 2013
17:00      Banovac -   Zrinski 4:1
17:00      TŠK 1932 -   Frankopan 2:0
17:00      Metalac -   Moslavina 0:3
17:00      Sokol -   Lekenik 2:3 (1:3) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 15 Rujan 2013
17:00      Moslavac -   Radnik 1:1
17:00      BSK -   Sloga 0:2
na vrh
4. kolo (21.09.2013 - 22.09.2013)
Subota, 21 Rujan 2013
16:00      Moslavina -   BSK 5:1
16:00      Frankopan -   Metalac 4:0
16:00      Lekenik -   Banovac 3:0
Nedjelja, 22 Rujan 2013
16:00      Radnik -   Mladost P. 2:2
16:00      Sloga -   Topusko 3:1
16:00      Zrinski -   TŠK 1932 5:1
16:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 4:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
5. kolo (28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013)
Subota, 28 Rujan 2013
16:00      Topusko -   Moslavina 1:4
16:00      Mladost P. -   Sloga 1:3
16:00      Banovac -   Moslavac 1:1
16:00      TŠK 1932 -   Lekenik 0:10
16:00      Metalac -   Zrinski 2:3
16:00      Sokol -   Radnik 3:2 (2:2) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 29 Rujan 2013
16:00      BSK -   Frankopan 2:1
na vrh
6. kolo (05.10.2013 - 06.10.2013)
Subota, 05 Listopad 2013
15:30      Moslavina -   Mladost P. 0:2
15:30      Frankopan -   Topusko 3:0
15:30      Lekenik -   Metalac 5:1
15:30      Sokol -   Banovac 5:4 (2:3) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 06 Listopad 2013
15:30      Radnik -   Sloga 1:0
15:30      Zrinski -   BSK 0:1
15:30      Moslavac -   TŠK 1932 2:0
na vrh
7. kolo (12.10.2013 - 13.10.2013)
Subota, 12 Listopad 2013
15:30      Banovac -   Radnik 0:0
15:30      Metalac -   Moslavac 1:3
15:30      Topusko -   Zrinski 3:1
15:30      Mladost P. -   Frankopan 2:1
15:30      TŠK 1932 -   Sokol 1:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 13 Listopad 2013
15:30      BSK -   Lekenik 1:4
15:30      Sloga -   Moslavina 3:0
na vrh
8. kolo (19.10.2013 - 20.10.2013)
Subota, 19 Listopad 2013
15:00      Banovac -   TŠK 1932 1:0
15:00      Frankopan -   Sloga 0:0
15:00      Lekenik -   Topusko 4:3
15:00      Sokol -   Metalac 2:0 (2:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 20 Listopad 2013
15:00      Moslavac -   BSK 5:1
15:00      Radnik -   Moslavina 1:2
15:00      Zrinski -   Mladost P. 0:2
na vrh
9. kolo (26.10.2013 - 27.10.2013)
Subota, 26 Listopad 2013
15:00      TŠK 1932 -   Radnik 1:1
15:00      Metalac -   Banovac 0:4
15:00      Topusko -   Moslavac 2:2
15:00      Mladost P. -   Lekenik 1:3
15:00      Moslavina -   Frankopan 4:0
Nedjelja, 27 Listopad 2013
14:00      Sloga -   Zrinski 4:1
14:00      BSK -   Sokol 4:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
10. kolo (02.11.2013 - 03.11.2013)
Subota, 02 Studeni 2013
14:00      Lekenik -   Sloga 2:0
14:00      Banovac -   BSK 2:0
14:00      TŠK 1932 -   Metalac 4:0
14:00      Sokol -   Topusko 2:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 03 Studeni 2013
14:00      Zrinski -   Moslavina 0:5
14:00      Moslavac -   Mladost P. 3:1
14:00      Radnik -   Frankopan 0:0
na vrh
11. kolo (09.11.2013 - 10.11.2013)
Subota, 09 Studeni 2013
14:00      Moslavina -   Lekenik 0:3
14:00      Frankopan -   Zrinski 0:2
14:00      Metalac -   Radnik 4:2
14:00      Topusko -   Banovac 1:1
14:00      Mladost P. -   Sokol 4:2 (1:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 10 Studeni 2013
14:00      Sloga -   Moslavac 2:4
14:00      BSK -   TŠK 1932 2:1
na vrh
12. kolo (16.11.2013 - 17.11.2013)
Subota, 16 Studeni 2013
13:30      Lekenik -   Frankopan 5:0
13:30      Banovac -   Mladost P. 3:1
13:30      TŠK 1932 -   Topusko 2:2
13:30      Metalac -   BSK 0:0
13:30      Sokol -   Sloga 3:1 (1:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 17 Studeni 2013
13:30      Radnik -   Zrinski 1:3
13:30      Moslavac -   Moslavina 1:3
na vrh
13. kolo (23.11.2013 - 24.11.2013)
Subota, 23 Studeni 2013
13:00      Topusko -   Metalac 1:1
13:00      Frankopan -   Moslavac 2:1
13:00      Moslavina -   Sokol 6:2 (2:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 24 Studeni 2013
13:00      Banovac -   Sloga 1:0
13:00      Zrinski -   Lekenik 0:4
13:00      BSK -   Radnik 3:1
Subota, 08 Ožujak 2014
15:00      Mladost P. -   TŠK 1932 1:0
na vrh
14. kolo (15.03.2014 - 16.03.2014)
Subota, 15 Ožujak 2014
15:00      Moslavina -   Banovac 5:0
15:00      Mladost P. -   Metalac 1:0
15:00      Frankopan -   Sokol 2:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 16 Ožujak 2014
15:00      Radnik -   Lekenik 0:1
15:00      Sloga -   TŠK 1932 1:0
15:00      Zrinski -   Moslavac 1:4
15:00      Topusko -   BSK 3:2
na vrh
15. kolo (22.03.2014 - 23.03.2014)
Subota, 22 Ožujak 2014
15:30      TŠK 1932 -   Moslavina 1:0
15:30      Banovac -   Frankopan 4:0
15:30      Topusko -   Radnik 0:1
15:30      Sokol -   Zrinski 1:2 (1:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 23 Ožujak 2014
15:30      Sloga -   Metalac 2:0
15:30      Moslavac -   Lekenik 2:3
15:30      BSK -   Mladost P. 1:3
na vrh
16. kolo (29.03.2014 - 30.03.2014)
Subota, 29 Ožujak 2014
15:30      Frankopan -   TŠK 1932 1:0
15:30      Moslavina -   Metalac 2:1
15:30      Mladost P. -   Topusko 2:1
15:30      Lekenik -   Sokol 8:0 (4:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 30 Ožujak 2014
16:30      Zrinski -   Banovac 0:4
16:30      Radnik -   Moslavac 0:0
16:30      Sloga -   BSK 6:0
na vrh
17. kolo (05.04.2014 - 06.04.2014)
Subota, 05 Travanj 2014
16:30      TŠK 1932 -   Zrinski 4:1
16:30      Metalac -   Frankopan 1:2
16:30      Banovac -   Lekenik 1:0
16:30      Mladost P. -   Radnik 0:1
16:30      Topusko -   Sloga 2:1
16:30      Sokol -   Moslavac 2:3 (2:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 06 Travanj 2014
16:30      BSK -   Moslavina 0:2
na vrh
18. kolo (12.04.2014 - 13.04.2014)
Subota, 12 Travanj 2014
16:30      Lekenik -   TŠK 1932 1:0
16:30      Moslavina -   Topusko 1:2
16:30      Frankopan -   BSK 0:3
Nedjelja, 13 Travanj 2014
16:30      Zrinski -   Metalac 1:4
16:30      Sloga -   Mladost P. 1:2
16:30      Moslavac -   Banovac 1:3
16:30      Radnik -   Sokol 1:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
19. kolo (19.04.2014)
Subota, 19 Travanj 2014
16:30      Metalac -   Lekenik 0:3
16:30      Sloga -   Radnik 3:1
16:30      BSK -   Zrinski 2:0
16:30      TŠK 1932 -   Moslavac 0:2
16:30      Mladost P. -   Moslavina 2:2
16:30      Topusko -   Frankopan 4:1
16:30      Banovac -   Sokol 1:1 (1:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
20. kolo (26.04.2014 - 27.04.2014)
Subota, 26 Travanj 2014
16:00      Lekenik -   BSK 3:1
17:00      Moslavina -   Sloga 3:2
17:00      Frankopan -   Mladost P. 1:4
17:00      Sokol -   TŠK 1932 4:1 (3:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 27 Travanj 2014
17:00      Radnik -   Banovac 2:3
17:00      Moslavac -   Metalac 0:0
17:00      Zrinski -   Topusko 1:3
na vrh
21. kolo (03.05.2014 - 04.05.2014)
Subota, 03 Svibanj 2014
17:00      Topusko -   Lekenik 2:7
17:00      TŠK 1932 -   Banovac 2:1
17:00      Moslavina -   Radnik 5:0
17:00      Metalac -   Sokol 2:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 04 Svibanj 2014
17:00      Sloga -   Frankopan 2:0
17:00      Mladost P. -   Zrinski 5:0
17:00      BSK -   Moslavac 1:2 Izvještaj
na vrh
22. kolo (10.05.2014 - 11.05.2014)
Subota, 10 Svibanj 2014
17:00      Lekenik -   Mladost P. 4:2
17:00      Frankopan -   Moslavina 1:0
17:00      Banovac -   Metalac 4:0
17:00      Sokol -   BSK 2:5 (0:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 11 Svibanj 2014
17:00      Moslavac -   Topusko 1:0
17:00      Zrinski -   Sloga 1:5
17:00      Radnik -   TŠK 1932 1:1
na vrh
23. kolo (17.05.2014 - 18.05.2014)
Subota, 17 Svibanj 2014
17:30      Moslavina -   Zrinski 12:0
17:30      Metalac -   TŠK 1932 2:1
17:30      Mladost P. -   Moslavac 0:1
17:30      Frankopan -   Radnik 2:0
17:30      Topusko -   Sokol 5:1 (4:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 18 Svibanj 2014
17:30      BSK -   Banovac 2:0
17:30      Sloga -   Lekenik 1:0
na vrh
24. kolo (24.05.2014 - 25.05.2014)
Subota, 24 Svibanj 2014
17:30      Banovac -   Topusko 3:0
17:30      Lekenik -   Moslavina 6:1
17:30      TŠK 1932 -   BSK 0:1
17:30      Sokol -   Mladost P. 5:0 (3:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 25 Svibanj 2014
17:30      Radnik -   Metalac 2:2
17:30      Zrinski -   Frankopan 1:3
17:30      Moslavac -   Sloga 1:1
na vrh
25. kolo (31.05.2014)
Subota, 31 Svibanj 2014
18:00      Topusko -   TŠK 1932 2:3
18:00      BSK -   Metalac 1:1
18:00      Zrinski -   Radnik 1:1
18:00      Moslavina -   Moslavac 1:1
18:00      Frankopan -   Lekenik 1:6
18:00      Mladost P. -   Banovac 0:2
18:00      Sloga -   Sokol 1:1 (1:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
26. kolo (07.06.2014)
Subota, 07 Lipanj 2014
18:00      TŠK 1932 -   Mladost P. 1:0
18:00      Moslavac -   Frankopan 2:2
18:00      Metalac -   Topusko 6:0
18:00      Lekenik -   Zrinski 12:0
18:00      Radnik -   BSK 5:2
18:00      Sloga -   Banovac 5:3
18:00      Sokol -   Moslavina 2:7 (1:4) Izvještaj
na vrh
[ Natrag ]