Juniori 2013/14
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (31.08.2013 - 01.09.2013)
Subota, 31 Kolovoz 2013
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Jelengrad 6:1
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost G. 14:0
17:00      Moslavac -   Mladost R. 16:0
17:00      Šartovac -   Voloder 0:7
17:00      Strijelac -   Dinamo (Os) 1:2
Nedjelja, 01 Rujan 2013
17:00      Sokol -   Metalac M. 12:1 (9:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
2. kolo (07.09.2013 - 08.09.2013)
Subota, 07 Rujan 2013
17:00      Mladost R. -   Mladost G. 3:0 Izvještaj
17:00      Jelengrad -   Vatrogasac 6:1
17:00      Voloder -   Strijelac 9:1
17:00      Metalac M. -   Šartovac 4:2
Nedjelja, 08 Rujan 2013
17:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 6:2 (4:1) Izvještaj
Utorak, 08 Listopad 2013
13:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Lokomotiva 2:4
na vrh
3. kolo (14.09.2013 - 15.09.2013)
Subota, 14 Rujan 2013
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Voloder 5:1
16:30      Vatrogasac -   Dinamo (Os) 4:1
16:30      Mladost G. -   Jelengrad 0:15
16:30      Šartovac -   Moslavac 0:1
16:30      Strijelac -   Metalac M. 12:1
Nedjelja, 15 Rujan 2013
16:30      Sokol -   Mladost R. 3:0 Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (21.09.2013 - 22.09.2013)
Subota, 21 Rujan 2013
16:30      Mladost R. -   Jelengrad 1:3
16:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost G. 6:1
16:30      Voloder -   Vatrogasac 11:1
16:30      Metalac M. -   Lokomotiva 0:8
16:30      Moslavac -   Strijelac 8:0
Nedjelja, 22 Rujan 2013
16:30      Sokol -   Šartovac 9:2 (3:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
5. kolo (28.09.2013)
Subota, 28 Rujan 2013
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavac 3:1
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Metalac M. 14:4
16:00      Mladost G. -   Voloder 0:3
16:00      Jelengrad -   Dinamo (Os) 2:3
16:00      Šartovac -   Mladost R. 1:5
16:00      Strijelac -   Sokol 4:5 (2:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
6. kolo (05.10.2013 - 06.10.2013)
Subota, 05 Listopad 2013
16:00      Mladost R. -   Dinamo (Os) 2:5
16:00      Voloder -   Jelengrad 8:0
16:00      Metalac M. -   Mladost G. 5:6
16:00      Moslavac -   Vatrogasac 4:1
16:00      Šartovac -   Strijelac 1:8
Nedjelja, 06 Listopad 2013
16:00      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 0:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
7. kolo (12.10.2013)
Subota, 12 Listopad 2013
15:30      Strijelac -   Mladost R. 8:2
15:30      Lokomotiva -   Šartovac 6:0
15:30      Mladost G. -   Moslavac 0:7
15:30      Jelengrad -   Metalac M. 2:4
15:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Voloder 0:3
15:30      Vatrogasac -   Sokol 4:5 (2:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
8. kolo (19.10.2013 - 20.10.2013)
Subota, 19 Listopad 2013
11:00      Sokol -   Mladost G. 15:2 (6:0) Izvještaj
15:30      Strijelac -   Lokomotiva 0:13
15:30      Mladost R. -   Voloder 0:2
15:30      Metalac M. -   Dinamo (Os) 0:2
15:30      Moslavac -   Jelengrad 6:0
15:30      Šartovac -   Vatrogasac 9:1
na vrh
9. kolo (26.10.2013)
Subota, 26 Listopad 2013
15:30      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 7:0
15:30      Vatrogasac -   Strijelac 1:1
15:30      Mladost G. -   Šartovac 11:3
15:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavac 2:5
15:30      Voloder -   Metalac M. 17:0
15:30      Jelengrad -   Sokol 1:6 (1:5) Izvještaj
na vrh
10. kolo (02.11.2013 - 03.11.2013)
Subota, 02 Studeni 2013
14:00      Strijelac -   Mladost G. 12:1
14:00      Lokomotiva -   Vatrogasac 9:0
14:00      Mladost R. -   Metalac M. 6:2
14:00      Moslavac -   Voloder 3:2
14:00      Šartovac -   Jelengrad 1:7
Nedjelja, 03 Studeni 2013
14:00      Sokol -   Dinamo (Os) 7:0 (4:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
11. kolo (09.11.2013)
Subota, 09 Studeni 2013
11:00      Jelengrad -   Strijelac 3:4
14:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 2:1
14:00      Mladost G. -   Lokomotiva 1:7
14:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Šartovac 4:1
14:00      Metalac M. -   Moslavac 1:6
14:00      Voloder -   Sokol 1:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
12. kolo (29.03.2014)
Subota, 29 Ožujak 2014
15:30      Voloder -   Šartovac 7:2
15:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Strijelac 5:0
15:30      Jelengrad -   Lokomotiva 1:8
15:30      Mladost G. -   Vatrogasac 1:0
15:30      Mladost R. -   Moslavac 2:1
15:30      Metalac M. -   Sokol 3:8 (1:5) Izvještaj
na vrh
13. kolo (05.04.2014 - 06.04.2014)
Subota, 05 Travanj 2014
16:30      Mladost G. -   Mladost R. 7:2
16:30      Vatrogasac -   Jelengrad 0:1
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo (Os) 1:0
16:30      Strijelac -   Voloder 1:3
16:30      Šartovac -   Metalac M. 13:3
Nedjelja, 06 Travanj 2014
16:30      Sokol -   Moslavac 4:3 (1:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
14. kolo (12.04.2014)
Subota, 12 Travanj 2014
16:30      Moslavac -   Šartovac 5:2
16:30      Metalac M. -   Strijelac 0:16
16:30      Voloder -   Lokomotiva 2:2
16:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Vatrogasac 4:1
16:30      Jelengrad -   Mladost G. 1:0
16:30      Mladost R. -   Sokol 1:9 (0:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
15. kolo (19.04.2014)
Subota, 19 Travanj 2014
13:30      Jelengrad -   Mladost R. 3:2
13:30      Vatrogasac -   Voloder 1:5
13:30      Šartovac -   Sokol 2:2 (2:1) Izvještaj
16:30      Mladost G. -   Dinamo (Os) 1:10
16:30      Lokomotiva -   Metalac M. 3:0
16:30      Strijelac -   Moslavac 1:1
na vrh
16. kolo (26.04.2014 - 27.04.2014)
Subota, 26 Travanj 2014
16:30      Mladost R. -   Šartovac 1:2
16:30      Moslavac -   Lokomotiva 2:5
16:30      Metalac M. -   Vatrogasac 2:3
16:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Jelengrad 7:0
16:30      Voloder -   Mladost G. 12:0
Nedjelja, 27 Travanj 2014
16:30      Sokol -   Strijelac 3:0 Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (03.05.2014)
Petak, 02 Svibanj 2014
17:00      Mladost G. -   Metalac M. 8:6
Subota, 03 Svibanj 2014
17:00      Strijelac -   Šartovac 3:9
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Moslavac 1:4
Srijeda, 21 Svibanj 2014
18:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost R. 5:0
18:00      Jelengrad -   Voloder 1:12
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Sokol 3:3 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (10.05.2014 - 11.05.2014)
Subota, 10 Svibanj 2014
17:00      Mladost R. -   Strijelac 5:0
17:00      Šartovac -   Lokomotiva 0:6
17:00      Moslavac -   Mladost G. 16:0
17:00      Metalac M. -   Jelengrad 3:4
17:00      Voloder -   Dinamo (Os) 5:2
Nedjelja, 11 Svibanj 2014
17:00      Sokol -   Vatrogasac 9:1 (7:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
19. kolo (17.05.2014)
Subota, 17 Svibanj 2014
17:30      Lokomotiva -   Strijelac 15:0
17:30      Voloder -   Mladost R. 6:2
17:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Metalac M. 5:2
17:30      Mladost G. -   Sokol 0:3 Izvještaj
Četvrtak, 22 Svibanj 2014
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Šartovac 3:2
Subota, 14 Lipanj 2014
18:00      Jelengrad -   Moslavac 2:8
na vrh
20. kolo (24.05.2014 - 25.05.2014)
Subota, 24 Svibanj 2014
17:30      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 1:8
17:30      Strijelac -   Vatrogasac 6:2
17:30      Šartovac -   Mladost G. 13:1
17:30      Moslavac -   Dinamo (Os) 5:0
17:30      Metalac M. -   Voloder 0:10
Nedjelja, 25 Svibanj 2014
17:30      Sokol -   Jelengrad 3:0 Izvještaj
na vrh
21. kolo (31.05.2014)
Subota, 31 Svibanj 2014
18:00      Jelengrad -   Šartovac 1:13
18:00      Mladost G. -   Strijelac 0:8
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 0:6
18:00      Metalac M. -   Mladost R. 0:11
18:00      Voloder -   Moslavac 3:0
18:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Sokol 2:3 (2:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
22. kolo (07.06.2014)
Subota, 07 Lipanj 2014
18:00      Mladost R. -   Vatrogasac 14:0
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost G. 3:0
18:00      Strijelac -   Jelengrad 12:2
18:00      Šartovac -   Dinamo (Os) 6:4
Nedjelja, 08 Lipanj 2014
18:00      Sokol -   Voloder 0:4 (0:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 15 Lipanj 2014
14:00      Moslavac -   Metalac M. 3:0
na vrh
[ Natrag ]