1. ŽNL 2014/15
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (30.08.2014 - 31.08.2014)
Subota, 30 Kolovoz 2014
17:30      Topusko -   Slavonac 3:2
Nedjelja, 31 Kolovoz 2014
17:30      Mladost P. -   Metalac 4:1
17:30      Sloga -   Podovi 5:1
17:30      Moslavac -   Frankopan 0:0
17:30      Radnik -   BSK 1:2
17:30      TŠK 1932 -   Mladost G. 1:1
17:30      Sokol -   Zrinski 4:2 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
2. kolo (06.09.2014 - 07.09.2014)
Subota, 06 Rujan 2014
17:30      Slavonac -   Radnik 5:2
17:30      Frankopan -   Sokol 1:2 (0:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 07 Rujan 2014
17:30      Podovi -   Metalac 1:3
17:30      Mladost G. -   Mladost P. 0:1
17:30      BSK -   TŠK 1932 2:1
17:30      Zrinski -   Topusko 2:2
17:30      Sloga -   Moslavac 1:1
na vrh
3. kolo (13.09.2014 - 14.09.2014)
Subota, 13 Rujan 2014
17:00      Frankopan -   Topusko 3:0
17:00      TŠK 1932 -   Slavonac 3:1
17:00      Metalac -   Mladost G. 5:1
Nedjelja, 14 Rujan 2014
17:00      Radnik -   Zrinski 1:0
17:00      Mladost P. -   BSK 0:0
17:00      Moslavac -   Podovi 1:2
Nedjelja, 02 Studeni 2014
14:00      Sokol -   Sloga 3:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (20.09.2014 - 21.09.2014)
Subota, 20 Rujan 2014
17:00      Slavonac -   Mladost P. 2:1
17:00      Frankopan -   Radnik 3:0
Nedjelja, 21 Rujan 2014
17:00      Podovi -   Mladost G. 1:1
17:00      BSK -   Metalac 1:1
17:00      TŠK 1932 -   Zrinski 1:0
17:00      Sloga -   Topusko 2:0
17:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 1:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
5. kolo (27.09.2014 - 28.09.2014)
Subota, 27 Rujan 2014
16:30      Topusko -   Moslavac 1:2
16:30      TŠK 1932 -   Frankopan 0:0
16:30      Sokol -   Podovi 4:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 28 Rujan 2014
16:30      Radnik -   Sloga 1:1
16:30      Mladost P. -   Zrinski 2:1
16:30      Metalac -   Slavonac 1:1
16:30      Mladost G. -   BSK 3:4
na vrh
6. kolo (04.10.2014 - 05.10.2014)
Subota, 04 Listopad 2014
16:30      Frankopan -   Mladost P. 1:0
16:30      Slavonac -   Mladost G. 4:1
16:30      Sokol -   Topusko 3:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 05 Listopad 2014
16:30      Sloga -   TŠK 1932 2:1
16:30      Moslavac -   Radnik 2:0
16:30      Podovi -   BSK 2:6
16:30      Zrinski -   Metalac 1:2
na vrh
7. kolo (08.10.2014)
Srijeda, 08 Listopad 2014
16:00      BSK -   Slavonac 6:0
16:00      Topusko -   Podovi 3:0
16:00      TŠK 1932 -   Moslavac 1:2
16:00      Mladost P. -   Sloga 2:0
16:00      Metalac -   Frankopan 1:0
16:00      Mladost G. -   Zrinski 2:2
16:00      Radnik -   Sokol 1:1 (1:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
8. kolo (11.10.2014 - 12.10.2014)
Subota, 11 Listopad 2014
16:00      Frankopan -   Mladost G. 3:1
16:00      Topusko -   Radnik 5:1
16:00      Sokol -   TŠK 1932 3:0 (1:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 12 Listopad 2014
16:00      Podovi -   Slavonac 1:0
16:00      Zrinski -   BSK 1:3
16:00      Sloga -   Metalac 1:0
16:00      Moslavac -   Mladost P. 0:1
na vrh
9. kolo (18.10.2014 - 19.10.2014)
Subota, 18 Listopad 2014
15:00      Metalac -   Moslavac 3:0
15:00      Slavonac -   Zrinski 5:1
15:00      TŠK 1932 -   Topusko 1:0
Nedjelja, 19 Listopad 2014
15:00      Mladost G. -   Sloga 1:3
15:00      BSK -   Frankopan 1:0
15:00      Radnik -   Podovi 0:0
15:00      Mladost P. -   Sokol 2:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
10. kolo (25.10.2014 - 26.10.2014)
Subota, 25 Listopad 2014
15:00      Frankopan -   Slavonac 2:2
15:00      Topusko -   Mladost P. 1:2
15:00      Sokol -   Metalac 1:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 26 Listopad 2014
14:00      Podovi -   Zrinski 1:2
14:00      BSK -   Sloga 1:1
14:00      Moslavac -   Mladost G. 2:1
14:00      TŠK 1932 -   Radnik 1:2
na vrh
11. kolo (08.11.2014 - 09.11.2014)
Subota, 08 Studeni 2014
14:00      TŠK 1932 -   Podovi 4:1
14:00      Metalac -   Topusko 7:2
Nedjelja, 09 Studeni 2014
14:00      Mladost P. -   Radnik 0:0
14:00      BSK -   Moslavac 3:1
14:00      Slavonac -   Sloga 1:5
14:00      Zrinski -   Frankopan 5:1
14:00      Mladost G. -   Sokol 3:6 (2:4) Izvještaj
na vrh
12. kolo (15.11.2014 - 16.11.2014)
Subota, 15 Studeni 2014
13:30      Topusko -   Mladost G. 3:0
13:30      TŠK 1932 -   Mladost P. 1:2
13:30      Sokol -   BSK 3:2 (2:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 16 Studeni 2014
13:30      Radnik -   Metalac 3:1
13:30      Podovi -   Frankopan 4:0
13:30      Sloga -   Zrinski 6:1
13:30      Moslavac -   Slavonac 1:1
na vrh
13. kolo (22.11.2014 - 23.11.2014)
Subota, 22 Studeni 2014
13:30      Metalac -   TŠK 1932 6:0
13:30      Frankopan -   Sloga 1:1
13:30      Slavonac -   Sokol 5:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 23 Studeni 2014
13:30      Mladost P. -   Podovi 4:0
13:30      Mladost G. -   Radnik 1:2
13:30      BSK -   Topusko 3:1
13:30      Zrinski -   Moslavac 1:0
na vrh
14. kolo (14.03.2015 - 15.03.2015)
Subota, 14 Ožujak 2015
15:00      Metalac -   Mladost P. 1:1
15:00      Frankopan -   Moslavac 0:1
Nedjelja, 15 Ožujak 2015
15:00      Slavonac -   Topusko 2:3
15:00      Podovi -   Sloga 1:2
15:00      BSK -   Radnik 1:1
15:00      Mladost G. -   TŠK 1932 2:0
15:00      Zrinski -   Sokol 2:0 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
15. kolo (21.03.2015 - 22.03.2015)
Subota, 21 Ožujak 2015
15:30      TŠK 1932 -   BSK 1:2 Izvještaj
15:30      Topusko -   Zrinski 0:0
15:30      Metalac -   Podovi 1:0
15:30      Sokol -   Frankopan 2:2 (0:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 22 Ožujak 2015
15:30      Mladost P. -   Mladost G. 4:0
15:30      Radnik -   Slavonac 0:1
15:30      Moslavac -   Sloga 0:4
na vrh
16. kolo (28.03.2015 - 29.03.2015)
Subota, 28 Ožujak 2015
15:30      Topusko -   Frankopan 2:1
Nedjelja, 29 Ožujak 2015
16:30      Slavonac -   TŠK 1932 1:0
16:30      Mladost G. -   Metalac 2:1
16:30      Podovi -   Moslavac 0:3
16:30      Zrinski -   Radnik 2:1
16:30      BSK -   Mladost P. 5:2
16:30      Sloga -   Sokol 1:2 (0:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (04.04.2015)
Subota, 04 Travanj 2015
16:30      Radnik -   Frankopan 3:1
16:30      Mladost P. -   Slavonac 5:0
16:30      Zrinski -   TŠK 1932 1:0
16:30      Topusko -   Sloga 3:0 Izvještaj
16:30      Mladost G. -   Podovi 4:0
16:30      Metalac -   BSK 1:1
16:30      Sokol -   Moslavac 2:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015)
Subota, 11 Travanj 2015
16:30      Frankopan -   TŠK 1932 0:4
Nedjelja, 12 Travanj 2015
16:30      Zrinski -   Mladost P. 1:1
16:30      Slavonac -   Metalac 0:4
16:30      BSK -   Mladost G. 3:2
16:30      Moslavac -   Topusko 1:9
16:30      Sloga -   Radnik 6:2
16:30      Podovi -   Sokol 1:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
19. kolo (18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015)
Subota, 18 Travanj 2015
16:30      Metalac -   Zrinski 2:1
16:30      TŠK 1932 -   Sloga 0:1
Nedjelja, 19 Travanj 2015
16:30      Mladost G. -   Slavonac 1:2
16:30      Mladost P. -   Frankopan 3:0
16:30      Radnik -   Moslavac 3:1
16:30      BSK -   Podovi 5:0
16:30      Topusko -   Sokol 1:5 (0:3) Izvještaj
na vrh
20. kolo (25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015)
Subota, 25 Travanj 2015
17:00      Frankopan -   Metalac 0:3
17:00      Sokol -   Radnik 3:0 (1:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 26 Travanj 2015
17:00      Moslavac -   TŠK 1932 1:2
17:00      Sloga -   Mladost P. 2:0
17:00      Zrinski -   Mladost G. 1:3
17:00      Slavonac -   BSK 2:3
17:00      Podovi -   Topusko 0:3
na vrh
21. kolo (02.05.2015 - 03.05.2015)
Subota, 02 Svibanj 2015
17:00      Metalac -   Sloga 5:1
17:00      TŠK 1932 -   Sokol 2:3 (1:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 03 Svibanj 2015
17:00      Mladost P. -   Moslavac 3:0
17:00      Slavonac -   Podovi 4:4
17:00      Mladost G. -   Frankopan 4:0
17:00      Radnik -   Topusko 1:0
17:00      BSK -   Zrinski 3:1
na vrh
22. kolo (09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015)
Subota, 09 Svibanj 2015
17:00      Topusko -   TŠK 1932 0:3
17:00      Frankopan -   BSK 0:2
17:00      Sokol -   Mladost P. 1:2 (1:2) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 10 Svibanj 2015
17:00      Zrinski -   Slavonac 3:3
17:00      Moslavac -   Metalac 0:1
17:00      Podovi -   Radnik 1:2
17:00      Sloga -   Mladost G. 4:4
na vrh
23. kolo (16.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)
Subota, 16 Svibanj 2015
17:30      Metalac -   Sokol 3:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 17 Svibanj 2015
17:30      Mladost P. -   Topusko 2:2
17:30      Zrinski -   Podovi 1:2
17:30      Sloga -   BSK 1:2
17:30      Mladost G. -   Moslavac 4:1
17:30      Radnik -   TŠK 1932 1:1
17:30      Slavonac -   Frankopan 1:1
na vrh
24. kolo (23.05.2015 - 24.05.2015)
Subota, 23 Svibanj 2015
17:30      Frankopan -   Zrinski 2:1
17:30      Sokol -   Mladost G. 1:5 (1:3) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 24 Svibanj 2015
17:30      Radnik -   Mladost P. 0:3
17:30      Topusko -   Metalac 3:0
17:30      Podovi -   TŠK 1932 1:4
17:30      Moslavac -   BSK 0:3
Četvrtak, 04 Lipanj 2015
18:30      Sloga -   Slavonac 4:1
na vrh
25. kolo (31.05.2015)
Nedjelja, 31 Svibanj 2015
18:00      Mladost P. -   TŠK 1932 2:0
18:00      Mladost G. -   Topusko 2:0
18:00      Metalac -   Radnik 0:0
18:00      Frankopan -   Podovi 5:1
18:00      Zrinski -   Sloga 2:4
18:00      Slavonac -   Moslavac 4:4
18:00      BSK -   Sokol 5:2 (1:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
26. kolo (07.06.2015)
Nedjelja, 07 Lipanj 2015
18:30      Sloga -   Frankopan 4:2
18:30      Podovi -   Mladost P. 1:8
18:30      Radnik -   Mladost G. 3:1
18:30      Topusko -   BSK 3:3
18:30      Moslavac -   Zrinski 1:1
18:30      TŠK 1932 -   Metalac 3:1
18:30      Sokol -   Slavonac 2:3 (1:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
[ Natrag ]