Veterani 2014/15
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (01.09.2014)
Ponedjeljak, 01 Rujan 2014
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Stari Grad 0:0
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Milka Trnina 4:0
18:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost O. 0:2
18:00      Mladost R. -   Voloder 0:3
18:00      Slavonac -   Moslavina 1:7
18:00      Sokol -   Branitelj 2:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
2. kolo (05.09.2014 - 08.09.2014)
Ponedjeljak, 08 Rujan 2014
17:30      Branitelj -   Milka Trnina 1:1
17:30      Voloder -   Slavonac 2:3
17:30      Mladost O. -   Mladost R. 2:1
17:30      Sokol -   Dinamo (Os) 3:0 (2:0) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Lokomotiva 10:3
Petak, 12 Rujan 2014
17:30      Stari Grad -   Vatrogasac 4:2
na vrh
3. kolo (15.09.2014)
Ponedjeljak, 15 Rujan 2014
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Voloder 1:3
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Moslavina 2:8
Srijeda, 08 Listopad 2014
16:30      Slavonac -   Mladost O. 4:1
Četvrtak, 09 Listopad 2014
16:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Branitelj 4:1
16:30      Sokol -   Mladost R. 2:2 (1:0) Izvještaj
Četvrtak, 16 Listopad 2014
17:30      Milka Trnina -   Stari Grad 2:0
na vrh
4. kolo (22.09.2014)
Ponedjeljak, 22 Rujan 2014
17:00      Branitelj -   Stari Grad 2:1
17:00      Mladost O. -   Lokomotiva 1:3
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost R. 1:1
17:00      Sokol -   Slavonac 0:3 (0:1) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Milka Trnina 8:2
Petak, 26 Rujan 2014
17:00      Voloder -   Vatrogasac 2:4
na vrh
5. kolo (26.09.2014 - 29.09.2014)
17:00      Stari Grad -   Moslavina 1:8
Ponedjeljak, 29 Rujan 2014
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost O. 5:1
17:00      Milka Trnina -   Voloder 0:3
17:00      Mladost R. -   Branitelj 1:2
17:00      Slavonac -   Dinamo (Os) 2:1
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Sokol 2:3 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
6. kolo (06.10.2014)
Ponedjeljak, 06 Listopad 2014
16:30      Branitelj -   Moslavina 1:5
16:30      Voloder -   Stari Grad 5:2
16:30      Mladost O. -   Milka Trnina 2:5
16:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Lokomotiva 1:1
16:30      Mladost R. -   Slavonac 0:4
16:30      Sokol -   Vatrogasac 3:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
7. kolo (10.10.2014 - 13.10.2014)
Petak, 10 Listopad 2014
16:00      Stari Grad -   Mladost O. 1:3
Ponedjeljak, 13 Listopad 2014
16:00      Slavonac -   Branitelj 3:0
16:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 3:2
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Dinamo (Os) 0:0
16:00      Milka Trnina -   Sokol 0:2 (0:1) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Voloder 3:2
na vrh
8. kolo (20.10.2014)
Ponedjeljak, 20 Listopad 2014
15:30      Slavonac -   Lokomotiva 2:1
15:30      Branitelj -   Voloder 1:9
15:30      Mladost O. -   Moslavina 0:7
15:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Milka Trnina 2:0
15:30      Mladost R. -   Vatrogasac 2:4
15:30      Sokol -   Stari Grad 4:1 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
9. kolo (24.10.2014 - 27.10.2014)
Ponedjeljak, 27 Listopad 2014
14:30      Lokomotiva -   Branitelj 5:2
14:30      Vatrogasac -   Slavonac 3:2
14:30      Milka Trnina -   Mladost R. 4:1
14:30      Voloder -   Mladost O. 3:2
18:00      Moslavina -   Sokol 10:2 (4:0) Izvještaj
Subota, 15 Studeni 2014
14:00      Stari Grad -   Dinamo (Os) 4:5
na vrh
10. kolo (03.11.2014)
Ponedjeljak, 03 Studeni 2014
14:30      Lokomotiva -   Vatrogasac 0:1
14:30      Branitelj -   Mladost O. 4:6
14:30      Mladost R. -   Stari Grad 0:1
17:00      Sokol -   Voloder 1:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
17:30      Milka Trnina -   Slavonac 2:0
18:00      Moslavina -   Dinamo (Os) 9:0
na vrh
11. kolo (07.11.2014 - 10.11.2014)
Ponedjeljak, 10 Studeni 2014
14:30      Vatrogasac -   Branitelj 2:2
14:30      Milka Trnina -   Lokomotiva 5:5
14:30      Voloder -   Dinamo (Os) 1:1
17:00      Sokol -   Mladost O. 2:3 (2:0) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Mladost R. 10:1
Nedjelja, 23 Studeni 2014
14:00      Stari Grad -   Slavonac 2:2
na vrh
12. kolo (30.03.2015)
Ponedjeljak, 30 Ožujak 2015
17:00      Voloder -   Mladost R. 5:1
17:00      Stari Grad -   Lokomotiva 2:1
17:00      Milka Trnina -   Vatrogasac 0:4
17:00      Mladost O. -   Dinamo (Os) 2:1
17:00      Branitelj -   Sokol 3:3 (2:2) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Slavonac 3:3
na vrh
13. kolo (06.04.2015)
Ponedjeljak, 06 Travanj 2015
17:00      Milka Trnina -   Branitelj 0:0
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Stari Grad 8:0
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavina 0:4
17:00      Slavonac -   Voloder 0:0
17:00      Mladost R. -   Mladost O. 0:4
17:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Sokol 3:3 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
14. kolo (10.04.2015 - 13.04.2015)
Petak, 10 Travanj 2015
17:00      Stari Grad -   Milka Trnina 1:5
Ponedjeljak, 13 Travanj 2015
17:00      Mladost O. -   Slavonac 3:1
17:00      Voloder -   Lokomotiva 4:2
17:00      Branitelj -   Dinamo (Os) 1:4
17:00      Mladost R. -   Sokol 2:4 (2:1) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Vatrogasac 6:0
na vrh
15. kolo (17.04.2015 - 20.04.2015)
Petak, 17 Travanj 2015
17:00      Stari Grad -   Branitelj 4:1
Ponedjeljak, 20 Travanj 2015
17:00      Milka Trnina -   Moslavina 1:4
17:00      Vatrogasac -   Voloder 1:2
17:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost O. 2:4
17:00      Mladost R. -   Dinamo (Os) 2:3
17:00      Slavonac -   Sokol 0:2 (0:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
16. kolo (27.04.2015)
Ponedjeljak, 27 Travanj 2015
17:30      Branitelj -   Mladost R. 4:0
17:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Slavonac 1:2
17:30      Mladost O. -   Vatrogasac 2:6
17:30      Voloder -   Milka Trnina 5:1
17:30      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 4:3 (4:1) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Stari Grad 4:1
na vrh
17. kolo (01.05.2015 - 04.05.2015)
Petak, 01 Svibanj 2015
17:30      Stari Grad -   Voloder 1:1
Ponedjeljak, 04 Svibanj 2015
17:30      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo (Os) 2:3
17:30      Slavonac -   Mladost R. 5:0
17:30      Milka Trnina -   Mladost O. 2:2
17:30      Vatrogasac -   Sokol 4:2 (2:1) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Branitelj 4:0
na vrh
18. kolo (11.05.2015)
Ponedjeljak, 11 Svibanj 2015
17:30      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 3:5
17:30      Dinamo (Os) -   Vatrogasac 0:3
17:30      Mladost O. -   Stari Grad 6:4
17:30      Voloder -   Moslavina 0:4
17:30      Branitelj -   Slavonac 1:1
17:30      Sokol -   Milka Trnina 0:4 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
19. kolo (15.05.2015 - 18.05.2015)
Petak, 15 Svibanj 2015
18:00      Stari Grad -   Sokol 5:3 (1:1) Izvještaj
Ponedjeljak, 18 Svibanj 2015
18:00      Milka Trnina -   Dinamo (Os) 4:1
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 3:1
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Slavonac 0:1
18:00      Voloder -   Branitelj 1:0
18:00      Moslavina -   Mladost O. 5:0
na vrh
20. kolo (25.05.2015)
Ponedjeljak, 25 Svibanj 2015
18:00      Branitelj -   Lokomotiva 7:3
18:00      Slavonac -   Vatrogasac 3:2
18:00      Mladost R. -   Milka Trnina 0:7
18:00      Mladost O. -   Voloder 2:6
18:00      Sokol -   Moslavina 3:4 (0:4) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 14 Lipanj 2015
18:00      Stari Grad -   Dinamo (Os) 2:3
na vrh
21. kolo (29.05.2015 - 01.06.2015)
Petak, 29 Svibanj 2015
18:00      Stari Grad -   Mladost R. 5:1
Ponedjeljak, 01 Lipanj 2015
18:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavina 1:6
18:00      Slavonac -   Milka Trnina 0:2
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 4:1
18:00      Mladost O. -   Branitelj 6:1
18:00      Voloder -   Sokol 1:2 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
22. kolo (08.06.2015)
Ponedjeljak, 08 Lipanj 2015
18:00      Branitelj -   Vatrogasac 1:3
18:00      Lokomotiva -   Milka Trnina 2:2
18:00      Slavonac -   Stari Grad 6:1
18:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavina 1:10
18:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Voloder 3:1
18:00      Mladost O. -   Sokol 3:1
na vrh
[ Natrag ]