Limači 2014/15
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (30.08.2014 - 31.08.2014)
Subota, 30 Kolovoz 2014
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo (Os) 2:1
Nedjelja, 31 Kolovoz 2014
10:00      Mladost G. -   Voloder 0:14
Petak, 12 Rujan 2014
19:00      Moslavina -   Mladost R. 14:0
Subota, 04 Listopad 2014
11:00      Metalac M. -   Sokol 1:3 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
2. kolo (06.09.2014 - 07.09.2014)
Subota, 06 Rujan 2014
15:00      Voloder -   Lokomotiva 6:2
Nedjelja, 07 Rujan 2014
10:00      Mladost R. -   Metalac M. 3:0
10:00      Moslavac -   Moslavina 1:5
10:00      Sokol -   Mladost G. 14:1 (8:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
3. kolo (13.09.2014 - 14.09.2014)
Nedjelja, 14 Rujan 2014
09:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Voloder 0:9
10:00      Mladost G. -   Mladost R. 1:2
Srijeda, 08 Listopad 2014
10:00      Metalac M. -   Moslavac 1:2
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Sokol 1:0 (1:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (21.09.2014)
Nedjelja, 21 Rujan 2014
10:00      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 1:0
10:00      Moslavac -   Mladost G. 14:1
10:00      Moslavina -   Metalac M. 11:0
10:00      Sokol -   Dinamo (Os) 6:1 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
5. kolo (27.09.2014 - 28.09.2014)
Subota, 27 Rujan 2014
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavac 3:0
15:00      Voloder -   Sokol 6:0 (3:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 28 Rujan 2014
09:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost R. 0:3
10:00      Mladost G. -   Moslavina 2:6
na vrh
6. kolo (05.10.2014)
Subota, 04 Listopad 2014
14:00      Moslavac -   Dinamo (Os) 0:1
19:00      Moslavina -   Lokomotiva 4:0
Nedjelja, 05 Listopad 2014
10:00      Metalac M. -   Mladost G. 2:2
10:00      Mladost R. -   Voloder 1:2
na vrh
7. kolo (11.10.2014 - 12.10.2014)
Subota, 11 Listopad 2014
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Metalac M. 7:0
15:00      Voloder -   Moslavac 3:0
Nedjelja, 12 Listopad 2014
09:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavina 0:5
10:00      Sokol -   Mladost R. 3:1 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
8. kolo (19.10.2014)
Utorak, 14 Listopad 2014
17:00      Mladost G. -   Lokomotiva 0:4
Subota, 18 Listopad 2014
10:00      Metalac M. -   Dinamo (Os) 0:1
19:00      Moslavina -   Voloder 8:0
Nedjelja, 19 Listopad 2014
10:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 1:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
9. kolo (25.10.2014 - 26.10.2014)
Nedjelja, 26 Listopad 2014
09:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost G. 3:0
10:00      Moslavina -   Sokol 5:0 (2:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 02 Studeni 2014
10:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavac 1:3
Subota, 08 Studeni 2014
12:00      Voloder -   Metalac M. 10:0
na vrh
10. kolo (21.03.2015 - 22.03.2015)
Subota, 21 Ožujak 2015
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Lokomotiva 1:2
15:00      Voloder -   Mladost G. 10:0
Nedjelja, 22 Ožujak 2015
10:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavina 0:5
10:00      Sokol -   Metalac M. 5:0 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
11. kolo (28.03.2015 - 29.03.2015)
Subota, 28 Ožujak 2015
15:00      Metalac M. -   Mladost R. 0:1
19:00      Moslavina -   Moslavac 14:1
Nedjelja, 29 Ožujak 2015
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Voloder 2:2
10:00      Mladost G. -   Sokol 0:3 Izvještaj
na vrh
12. kolo (11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015)
Subota, 11 Travanj 2015
15:00      Voloder -   Dinamo (Os) 10:1
Nedjelja, 12 Travanj 2015
10:00      Moslavac -   Metalac M. 8:1
10:00      Mladost R. -   Mladost G. 17:1
10:00      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 1:3 (1:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
13. kolo (18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015)
Subota, 18 Travanj 2015
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 6:1
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Sokol 1:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
15:00      Metalac M. -   Moslavina 2:0
Nedjelja, 19 Travanj 2015
10:00      Mladost G. -   Moslavac 0:14
na vrh
14. kolo (25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015)
Srijeda, 22 Travanj 2015
19:00      Moslavina -   Mladost G. 25:0
Nedjelja, 26 Travanj 2015
10:00      Mladost R. -   Dinamo (Os) 0:2
10:00      Moslavac -   Lokomotiva 1:4
10:00      Sokol -   Voloder 1:9 (0:5) Izvještaj
na vrh
15. kolo (02.05.2015 - 03.05.2015)
Subota, 02 Svibanj 2015
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavina 0:6
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavac 0:5
15:00      Voloder -   Mladost R. 7:0
Nedjelja, 03 Svibanj 2015
10:00      Mladost G. -   Metalac M. 0:4
na vrh
16. kolo (09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015)
Subota, 09 Svibanj 2015
19:00      Moslavina -   Dinamo (Os) 8:0
Nedjelja, 10 Svibanj 2015
10:00      Metalac M. -   Lokomotiva 0:4
10:00      Moslavac -   Voloder 3:9
10:00      Mladost R. -   Sokol 0:4 (0:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (16.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)
Subota, 16 Svibanj 2015
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost G. 15:0
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Metalac M. 0:2
15:00      Voloder -   Moslavina 5:2
Utorak, 02 Lipanj 2015
19:00      Sokol -   Moslavac 3:1 (2:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
18. kolo (24.05.2015)
Subota, 23 Svibanj 2015
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavina 1:9 (1:3) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 24 Svibanj 2015
10:00      Metalac M. -   Voloder 1:10
Četvrtak, 28 Svibanj 2015
18:30      Mladost G. -   Dinamo (Os) 0:4
Petak, 05 Lipanj 2015
19:00      Moslavac -   Mladost R. 4:0
na vrh
[ Natrag ]