Raspored Prvenstva |
1. kolo (29.08.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 29 Kolovoz 2015 | ||||||||||
17:30 | Voloder | - | Mladost G. | 17:0 | ||||||
17:30 | Jelengrad | - | Vatrogasac | 8:1 | ||||||
17:30 | Moslavac | - | Mladost R. | 6:0 | ||||||
17:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Ĺ artovac | 3:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
2. kolo (05.09.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 05 Rujan 2015 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Vatrogasac | - | Mladost R. | 2:9 | ||||||
17:00 | Voloder | - | Dinamo (Os) | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost G. | - | Lokomotiva | 3:23 | ||||||
17:00 | Ĺ artovac | - | Moslavac | 5:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Jelengrad | - | Sokol | 1:11 (0:6) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
3. kolo (12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 12 Rujan 2015 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Dinamo (Os) | 9:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Moslavac | - | Mladost G. | 11:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost R. | - | Ĺ artovac | 0:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 13 Rujan 2015 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Vatrogasac | 22:0 (12:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
4. kolo (19.09.2015 - 20.09.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 19 Rujan 2015 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Vatrogasac | - | Ĺ artovac | 1:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost G. | - | Mladost R. | 1:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Moslavac | 1:5 | ||||||
16:30 | Jelengrad | - | Voloder | 1:9 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
5. kolo (26.09.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 26 Rujan 2015 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Jelengrad | 8:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost R. | - | Dinamo (Os) | 5:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Ĺ artovac | - | Mladost G. | 4:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Voloder | - | Sokol | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
6. kolo (03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 03 Listopad 2015 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Jelengrad | - | Moslavac | 1:5 | ||||||
16:30 | Vatrogasac | - | Mladost G. | 4:5 | ||||||
16:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Ĺ artovac | 1:8 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 04 Listopad 2015 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Lokomotiva | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
7. kolo (10.10.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 10 Listopad 2015 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Voloder | - | Vatrogasac | 16:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost R. | - | Jelengrad | 3:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost G. | - | Dinamo (Os) | 9:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Moslavac | - | Sokol | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
8. kolo (17.10.2015 - 18.10.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 17 Listopad 2015 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Voloder | - | Lokomotiva | 5:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Vatrogasac | - | Dinamo (Os) | 3:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 18 Listopad 2015 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Sokol | - | Mladost R. | 14:0 (5:0) | ||||||
Subota, 21 Studeni 2015 | ||||||||||
13:30 | Jelengrad | - | Ĺ artovac | 3:8 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
9. kolo (24.10.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 24 Listopad 2015 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Vatrogasac | 10:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Moslavac | - | Voloder | 0:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Mladost G. | - | Jelengrad | 0:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Ĺ artovac | - | Sokol | 0:8 (0:4) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
10. kolo (07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 07 Studeni 2015 | ||||||||||
13:30 | Jelengrad | - | Dinamo (Os) | 11:1 | ||||||
13:30 | Voloder | - | Mladost R. | 6:0 | ||||||
13:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Moslavac | 3:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 08 Studeni 2015 | ||||||||||
13:30 | Sokol | - | Mladost G. | 9:1 (5:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
11. kolo (14.11.2015) |
||||||||||
Subota, 14 Studeni 2015 | ||||||||||
13:30 | Ĺ artovac | - | Voloder | 1:1 | ||||||
13:30 | Mladost R. | - | Lokomotiva | 0:5 | ||||||
13:30 | Moslavac | - | Vatrogasac | 17:0 | ||||||
13:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Sokol | 0:15 (0:7) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
1. kolo Liga A i B (02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 02 Travanj 2016 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Ĺ artovac | 5:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost R. | - | Dinamo (Os) | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost G. | - | Vatrogasac | 4:3 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 03 Travanj 2016 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Moslavac | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
2. kolo Liga A i B (09.04.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 09 Travanj 2016 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Mladost G. | 1:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Jelengrad | - | Mladost R. | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Moslavac | - | Lokomotiva | 3:4 | ||||||
16:30 | Voloder | - | Sokol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
3. kolo Liga A i B (16.04.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 16 Travanj 2016 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Voloder | 3:4 | ||||||
16:30 | Ĺ artovac | - | Moslavac | 1:4 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost G. | - | Jelengrad | 0:4 | ||||||
Četvrtak, 26 Svibanj 2016 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Vatrogasac | - | Dinamo (Os) | 6:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
4. kolo Liga A i B (23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 23 Travanj 2016 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Jelengrad | - | Vatrogasac | 9:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 24 Travanj 2016 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Mladost R. | - | Mladost G. | 2:9 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Lokomotiva | 9:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 12 Lipanj 2016 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Voloder | - | Ĺ artovac | 2:3 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
5. kolo Liga A i B (30.04.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 30 Travanj 2016 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Moslavac | - | Voloder | 0:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Vatrogasac | - | Mladost R. | 0:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Jelengrad | 1:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Ĺ artovac | - | Sokol | 2:4 (1:2) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
6. kolo Liga A i B (07.05.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 07 Svibanj 2016 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Ĺ artovac | - | Lokomotiva | 2:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Mladost R. | 0:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Moslavac | - | Sokol | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Petak, 10 Lipanj 2016 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Vatrogasac | - | Mladost G. | 20:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
7. kolo Liga A i B (14.05.2016 - 15.05.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 14 Svibanj 2016 | ||||||||||
17:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Moslavac | 7:2 | ||||||
17:30 | Mladost R. | - | Jelengrad | 9:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 15 Svibanj 2016 | ||||||||||
17:30 | Sokol | - | Voloder | 6:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Srijeda, 01 Lipanj 2016 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Mladost G. | - | Dinamo (Os) | 7:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
8. kolo Liga A i B (21.05.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 21 Svibanj 2016 | ||||||||||
17:30 | Voloder | - | Lokomotiva | 4:2 | ||||||
17:30 | Moslavac | - | Ĺ artovac | 2:6 | ||||||
17:30 | Jelengrad | - | Mladost G. | 2:1 | ||||||
17:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Vatrogasac | 3:10 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
9. kolo Liga A i B (28.05.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 28 Svibanj 2016 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Mladost G. | - | Mladost R. | 1:2 | ||||||
18:00 | Ĺ artovac | - | Voloder | 0:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Vatrogasac | - | Jelengrad | 7:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 12 Lipanj 2016 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Sokol | 0:7 (0:2) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
10. kolo Liga A i B (04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016) |
||||||||||
Subota, 04 Lipanj 2016 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Jelengrad | - | Dinamo (Os) | 8:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Mladost R. | - | Vatrogasac | 5:3 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 05 Lipanj 2016 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Voloder | - | Moslavac | 1:2 | ||||||
Petak, 10 Lipanj 2016 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Sokol | - | Ĺ artovac | 7:1 (3:0) | ||||||
na vrh |