Prstići 2015/16
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015)
Subota, 05 Rujan 2015
11:00      Lekenik -   Češko Selo 1:20
11:00      Sokol -   Metalac 3:2 (1:1) Izvještaj
11:15      Banovac -   Frankopan 6:3
12:15      Mladost P. -   Libertas 0:4
Nedjelja, 06 Rujan 2015
10:00      Moslavac -   Mladost R. 1:2
Četvrtak, 05 Svibanj 2016
18:30      Moslavina -   Segesta 0:10
na vrh
2. kolo (12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015)
Subota, 12 Rujan 2015
09:00      Moslavac -   Mladost P. 8:1
11:15      Libertas -   Sokol 3:2 (1:2) Izvještaj
12:00      Mladost R. -   Segesta 1:0
13:30      Frankopan -   Moslavina 6:2
Nedjelja, 13 Rujan 2015
11:15      Metalac -   Lekenik 11:0
14:00      Češko Selo -   Banovac 9:0
na vrh
3. kolo (19.09.2015 - 20.09.2015)
Subota, 19 Rujan 2015
10:00      Moslavina -   Češko Selo 4:5
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavac 2:1 (1:0) Izvještaj
11:00      Lekenik -   Libertas 3:6
12:15      Mladost P. -   Mladost R. 1:6
Nedjelja, 20 Rujan 2015
12:00      Segesta -   Frankopan 7:1
Subota, 26 Ožujak 2016
11:15      Banovac -   Metalac 3:0
na vrh
4. kolo (26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015)
Četvrtak, 24 Rujan 2015
17:30      Metalac -   Moslavina 6:3
Subota, 26 Rujan 2015
10:00      Moslavac -   Lekenik 2:1
12:00      Mladost R. -   Frankopan 3:0
12:15      Mladost P. -   Sokol 1:9 (0:6) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 27 Rujan 2015
13:30      Češko Selo -   Segesta 2:3
Četvrtak, 24 Ožujak 2016
16:30      Banovac -   Libertas 1:8
na vrh
5. kolo (03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015)
Subota, 03 Listopad 2015
10:00      Moslavina -   Libertas 2:2
11:00      Lekenik -   Mladost P. 1:3
11:00      Sokol -   Mladost R. 1:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
11:15      Banovac -   Moslavac 3:4
13:30      Frankopan -   Češko Selo 0:2
Nedjelja, 04 Listopad 2015
12:00      Segesta -   Metalac 3:0
na vrh
6. kolo (10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015)
Subota, 10 Listopad 2015
11:00      Sokol -   Lekenik 1:0 (1:0) Izvještaj
11:15      Libertas -   Segesta 5:8
12:00      Mladost R. -   Češko Selo 0:4
12:15      Mladost P. -   Banovac 2:1
Nedjelja, 11 Listopad 2015
10:30      Metalac -   Frankopan 10:0
Srijeda, 04 Studeni 2015
19:00      Moslavina -   Moslavac 1:2
na vrh
7. kolo (17.10.2015 - 18.10.2015)
Subota, 17 Listopad 2015
10:00      Moslavina -   Mladost P. 4:1
13:30      Frankopan -   Libertas 4:1
Nedjelja, 18 Listopad 2015
11:15      Banovac -   Sokol 0:3 (0:2) Izvještaj
13:30      Češko Selo -   Metalac 2:3
17:00      Segesta -   Moslavac 8:2
Četvrtak, 05 Studeni 2015
18:00      Lekenik -   Mladost R. 1:1
na vrh
8. kolo (24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015)
Subota, 24 Listopad 2015
09:00      Moslavac -   Frankopan 6:1
11:00      Lekenik -   Banovac 2:2
11:00      Sokol -   Moslavina 0:1 (0:0) Izvještaj
11:15      Libertas -   Češko Selo 5:3
12:00      Mladost R. -   Metalac 0:2
12:15      Mladost P. -   Segesta 1:7
na vrh
9. kolo (07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015)
Subota, 07 Studeni 2015
10:00      Moslavina -   Lekenik 2:0
11:15      Banovac -   Mladost R. 3:5
13:30      Frankopan -   Mladost P. 5:2
Nedjelja, 08 Studeni 2015
10:30      Metalac -   Libertas 5:6
12:00      Segesta -   Sokol 5:0 (2:0) Izvještaj
13:30      Češko Selo -   Moslavac 2:3
na vrh
10. kolo (14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015)
Subota, 14 Studeni 2015
10:00      Moslavac -   Metalac 1:6
11:00      Lekenik -   Segesta 0:5
11:00      Sokol -   Frankopan 3:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
11:15      Banovac -   Moslavina 3:5
12:00      Mladost R. -   Libertas 2:2
13:00      Mladost P. -   Češko Selo 0:11
na vrh
11. kolo (21.11.2015 - 22.11.2015)
Četvrtak, 19 Studeni 2015
15:00      Metalac -   Mladost P. 4:0
Nedjelja, 22 Studeni 2015
12:00      Segesta -   Banovac 8:0
Subota, 26 Ožujak 2016
10:00      Moslavina -   Mladost R. 4:3
10:00      Libertas -   Moslavac 6:2
13:00      Češko Selo -   Sokol 2:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
Četvrtak, 05 Svibanj 2016
18:30      Frankopan -   Lekenik 1:2
na vrh
12. kolo (02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016)
Subota, 02 Travanj 2016
11:15      Libertas -   Mladost P. 9:2
12:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavac 4:2
13:30      Frankopan -   Banovac 2:0
Nedjelja, 03 Travanj 2016
11:15      Metalac -   Sokol 3:0
14:00      Češko Selo -   Lekenik 10:1
15:00      Segesta -   Moslavina 8:0
na vrh
13. kolo (09.04.2016 - 10.04.2016)
Subota, 09 Travanj 2016
10:00      Moslavina -   Frankopan 6:3
11:00      Lekenik -   Metalac 0:4
11:00      Sokol -   Libertas 0:3 Izvještaj
11:15      Banovac -   Češko Selo 2:3
12:15      Mladost P. -   Moslavac 2:3
Nedjelja, 10 Travanj 2016
15:00      Segesta -   Mladost R. 6:0
na vrh
14. kolo (16.04.2016 - 17.04.2016)
Subota, 16 Travanj 2016
12:00      Mladost R. -   Mladost P. 5:4
13:30      Frankopan -   Segesta 0:12
Nedjelja, 17 Travanj 2016
10:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 5:0
11:15      Metalac -   Banovac 9:0
11:15      Libertas -   Lekenik 10:1
14:00      Češko Selo -   Moslavina 7:2
na vrh
15. kolo (23.04.2016)
Subota, 23 Travanj 2016
10:00      Moslavina -   Metalac 0:7
11:00      Lekenik -   Moslavac 0:5
11:00      Sokol -   Mladost P. 0:8 (0:3) Izvještaj
11:15      Libertas -   Banovac 10:1
13:30      Frankopan -   Mladost R. 2:3
15:00      Segesta -   Češko Selo 5:4
na vrh
16. kolo (30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016)
Subota, 30 Travanj 2016
11:15      Libertas -   Moslavina 8:0
12:00      Mladost R. -   Sokol 12:0
12:15      Mladost P. -   Lekenik 2:1
14:00      Češko Selo -   Frankopan 6:1
Nedjelja, 01 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Moslavac -   Banovac 5:3
11:15      Metalac -   Segesta 1:2
na vrh
17. kolo (07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016)
Subota, 07 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Moslavac -   Moslavina 7:1
11:00      Lekenik -   Sokol 1:1 (1:0) Izvještaj
11:15      Banovac -   Mladost P. 4:3
13:30      Frankopan -   Metalac 3:2
Nedjelja, 08 Svibanj 2016
13:00      Segesta -   Libertas 2:2
14:00      Češko Selo -   Mladost R. 0:3
na vrh
18. kolo (14.05.2016 - 15.05.2016)
Subota, 14 Svibanj 2016
11:00      Sokol -   Banovac 1:5 (0:4) Izvještaj
11:15      Libertas -   Frankopan 9:0
12:00      Mladost R. -   Lekenik 8:0
Nedjelja, 15 Svibanj 2016
11:15      Metalac -   Češko Selo 1:1
12:00      Moslavac -   Segesta 1:6
Petak, 20 Svibanj 2016
19:00      Mladost P. -   Moslavina 4:2
na vrh
19. kolo (21.05.2016 - 22.05.2016)
Subota, 21 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Moslavina -   Sokol 6:1 (4:1) Izvještaj
11:00      Češko Selo -   Libertas 2:1
11:15      Banovac -   Lekenik 2:2
13:30      Frankopan -   Moslavac 0:1
Nedjelja, 22 Svibanj 2016
11:15      Metalac -   Mladost R. 1:1
14:00      Segesta -   Mladost P. 3:0
na vrh
20. kolo (28.05.2016)
Subota, 28 Svibanj 2016
11:00      Lekenik -   Moslavina 1:3
11:00      Sokol -   Segesta 1:8 (0:5) Izvještaj
12:00      Mladost R. -   Banovac 6:1
12:15      Mladost P. -   Frankopan 1:2
15:00      Libertas -   Metalac 4:2
Nedjelja, 29 Svibanj 2016
11:30      Moslavac -   Češko Selo 3:1
na vrh
21. kolo (04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016)
Srijeda, 01 Lipanj 2016
19:00      Češko Selo -   Mladost P. 2:0
Subota, 04 Lipanj 2016
10:00      Moslavina -   Banovac 4:3
11:15      Libertas -   Mladost R. 7:0
13:00      Segesta -   Lekenik 5:1
13:30      Frankopan -   Sokol 1:1
15:00      Metalac -   Moslavac 2:0
na vrh
22. kolo (11.06.2016)
Četvrtak, 09 Lipanj 2016
19:00      Mladost P. -   Metalac 1:4
Petak, 10 Lipanj 2016
18:30      Moslavac -   Libertas 2:9
Subota, 11 Lipanj 2016
11:00      Lekenik -   Frankopan 1:3
11:00      Češko Selo -   Sokol 8:1 (3:0) Izvještaj
11:15      Banovac -   Segesta 0:6
12:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavina 3:2
na vrh
[ Natrag ]