Raspored Prvenstva |
1. kolo (24.08.2006 - 27.08.2006) |
||||||||||
Èetvrtak, 24 Kolovoz 2006 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Jaska | - | Libertas | 1:3 | ||||||
Subota, 26 Kolovoz 2006 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Udarnik | 4:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Zelina | - | Mladost P. | 3:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 27 Kolovoz 2006 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Dugo Selo | 0:3 | ||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Banovac | 3:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Granièar | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Sava | 2:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Sloga | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Polet | 0:7 (0:2) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
2. kolo (30.08.2006) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 30 Kolovoz 2006 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | BSK | 3:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Banovac | - | Zelina | 0:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Strmec | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Granièar | 4:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Jaska | - | Stupnik | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Sava | - | Bistra | 4:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Polet | - | Metalac | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Udarnik | - | Mraclin | 2:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Sloga | - | Sokol | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
3. kolo (02.09.2006 - 03.09.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 02 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Granièar | - | Mladost P. | 1:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Sloga | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Zelina | - | Dugo Selo | 2:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 03 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Banovac | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Jaska | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Libertas | 1:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Polet | 1:7 | ||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Udarnik | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Sava | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
4. kolo (09.09.2006 - 10.09.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 09 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Strmec | 2:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 10 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Jaska | - | Sokol | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
16:30 | Stupnik | - | Bistra | 1:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Sava | - | Metalac | 2:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Sloga | - | Mraclin | 0:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Polet | - | BSK | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Udarnik | - | Zelina | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Banovac | - | Granièar | 2:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Libertas | - | Mladost P. | 2:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
5. kolo (13.09.2006) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 13 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Metalac | - | Jaska | 3:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Bistra | - | Libertas | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mraclin | - | Sava | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | BSK | - | Sloga | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Zelina | - | Polet | 1:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Strmec | - | Udarnik | 2:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Granièar | - | Dugo Selo | 0:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Banovac | 5:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Stupnik | 4:3 (1:3) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
6. kolo (16.09.2006 - 17.09.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 16 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Mladost P. | 3:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 17 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Jaska | - | Mraclin | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Stupnik | - | Metalac | 5:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Sava | - | BSK | 1:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Sloga | - | Zelina | 0:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Polet | - | Strmec | 4:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Udarnik | - | Granièar | 2:4 | ||||||
16:30 | Libertas | - | Banovac | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Bistra | - | Sokol | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
7. kolo (20.09.2006) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 20 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Zelina | - | Sava | 5:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Strmec | - | Sloga | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Granièar | - | Polet | 1:4 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Udarnik | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Banovac | - | Dugo Selo | 2:3 | ||||||
16:30 | BSK | - | Jaska | 3:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Mraclin | - | Stupnik | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Metalac | - | Bistra | 5:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Libertas | 3:3 (0:2) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
8. kolo (24.09.2006) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 24 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Jaska | - | Zelina | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sloga | - | Granièar | 3:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Polet | - | Mladost P. | 6:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Udarnik | - | Banovac | 3:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Libertas | - | Dugo Selo | 1:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Stupnik | - | BSK | 3:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Bistra | - | Mraclin | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Sava | - | Strmec | 1:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Sokol | - | Metalac | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
9. kolo (30.09.2006 - 01.10.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 30 Rujan 2006 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Mladost P. | - | Sloga | 4:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Banovac | - | Polet | 1:5 | ||||||
16:00 | Strmec | - | Jaska | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | BSK | - | Bistra | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Mraclin | - | Sokol | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 01 Listopad 2006 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Udarnik | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Zelina | - | Stupnik | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Metalac | - | Libertas | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Granièar | - | Sava | 2:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
10. kolo (07.10.2006 - 08.10.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 07 Listopad 2006 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Metalac | - | Mraclin | 5:3 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 08 Listopad 2006 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Jaska | - | Granièar | 1:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Libertas | - | Udarnik | 2:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Stupnik | - | Strmec | 1:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Bistra | - | Zelina | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sava | - | Mladost P. | 5:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sloga | - | Banovac | 4:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Polet | - | Dugo Selo | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sokol | - | BSK | 4:2 (1:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
11. kolo (14.10.2006 - 15.10.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 14 Listopad 2006 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Granièar | - | Stupnik | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Sloga | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Zelina | - | Sokol | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 15 Listopad 2006 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Mladost P. | - | Jaska | 3:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Strmec | - | Bistra | 1:1 | ||||||
16:00 | BSK | - | Metalac | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Mraclin | - | Libertas | 5:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Banovac | - | Sava | 0:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Udarnik | - | Polet | 1:1 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
12. kolo (21.10.2006 - 22.10.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 21 Listopad 2006 | ||||||||||
15:30 | Metalac | - | Zelina | 1:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 22 Listopad 2006 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Jaska | - | Banovac | 1:3 | ||||||
15:30 | Stupnik | - | Mladost P. | 0:4 | ||||||
15:30 | Bistra | - | Granièar | 4:1 | ||||||
15:30 | Mraclin | - | BSK | 1:0 | ||||||
15:30 | Sava | - | Dugo Selo | 5:0 | ||||||
15:30 | Sloga | - | Udarnik | 2:2 | ||||||
15:30 | Libertas | - | Polet | 2:3 | ||||||
15:30 | Sokol | - | Strmec | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
13. kolo (28.10.2006 - 29.10.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 28 Listopad 2006 | ||||||||||
15:30 | Zelina | - | Mraclin | 1:0 | ||||||
15:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Jaska | 3:0 | ||||||
15:30 | Granièar | - | Sokol | 1:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Nedjelja, 29 Listopad 2006 | ||||||||||
14:30 | Mladost P. | - | Bistra | 0:2 | ||||||
14:30 | Strmec | - | Metalac | 0:0 | ||||||
14:30 | BSK | - | Libertas | 1:2 | ||||||
14:30 | Udarnik | - | Sava | 0:0 | ||||||
14:30 | Polet | - | Sloga | 4:3 | ||||||
14:30 | Banovac | - | Stupnik | 3:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
14. kolo (04.11.2006 - 05.11.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 04 Studeni 2006 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Metalac | - | Granièar | 7:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 05 Studeni 2006 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Jaska | - | Udarnik | 1:3 | ||||||
14:00 | Mraclin | - | Strmec | 1:5 | ||||||
14:00 | BSK | - | Zelina | 1:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Sava | - | Polet | 0:4 | ||||||
14:00 | Libertas | - | Sloga | 4:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Stupnik | - | Dugo Selo | 1:3 | ||||||
14:00 | Bistra | - | Banovac | 8:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Sokol | - | Mladost P. | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
15. kolo (11.11.2006 - 12.11.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 11 Studeni 2006 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Zelina | - | Libertas | 2:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Bistra | 0:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Granièar | - | Mraclin | 1:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 12 Studeni 2006 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Strmec | - | BSK | 3:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Sloga | - | Sava | 2:8 | ||||||
14:00 | Polet | - | Jaska | 4:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Udarnik | - | Stupnik | 1:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Banovac | - | Sokol | 4:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Mladost P. | - | Metalac | 1:0 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
16. kolo (18.11.2006 - 19.11.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 18 Studeni 2006 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Zelina | - | Strmec | 0:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Metalac | - | Banovac | 7:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 19 Studeni 2006 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Jaska | - | Sloga | 0:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Libertas | - | Sava | 2:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Stupnik | - | Polet | 0:3 | ||||||
14:00 | Bistra | - | Udarnik | 4:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Mraclin | - | Mladost P. | 2:2 | ||||||
14:00 | BSK | - | Granièar | 3:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Sokol | - | Dugo Selo | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
17. kolo (25.11.2006 - 26.11.2006) |
||||||||||
Subota, 25 Studeni 2006 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Metalac | 1:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Granièar | - | Zelina | 3:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 26 Studeni 2006 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Sava | - | Jaska | 1:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Sloga | - | Stupnik | 1:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Polet | - | Bistra | 6:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Banovac | - | Mraclin | 2:0 | ||||||
14:00 | Mladost P. | - | BSK | 3:2 | ||||||
14:00 | Strmec | - | Libertas | 4:3 | ||||||
14:00 | Udarnik | - | Sokol | 5:1 (3:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
18. kolo (03.03.2007 - 04.03.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 03 Ožujak 2007 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Mraclin | 3:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Granièar | - | Strmec | 3:5 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 04 Ožujak 2007 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Libertas | - | Jaska | 3:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Sava | - | Stupnik | 1:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Sloga | - | Bistra | 0:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Udarnik | - | Metalac | 0:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Banovac | - | BSK | 1:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Mladost P. | - | Zelina | 0:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Polet | - | Sokol | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
19. kolo (10.03.2007 - 11.03.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 10 Ožujak 2007 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Metalac | - | Polet | 3:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Zelina | - | Banovac | 6:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Granièar | - | Libertas | 3:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 11 Ožujak 2007 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Mraclin | - | Udarnik | 1:0 | ||||||
15:00 | BSK | - | Dugo Selo | 1:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Strmec | - | Mladost P. | 3:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Stupnik | - | Jaska | 1:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Bistra | - | Sava | 3:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Sokol | - | Sloga | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
20. kolo (17.03.2007 - 18.03.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 17 Ožujak 2007 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Zelina | 1:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 18 Ožujak 2007 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Sloga | - | Metalac | 1:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Polet | - | Mraclin | 3:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Udarnik | - | BSK | 4:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Banovac | - | Strmec | 0:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Mladost P. | - | Granièar | 4:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Jaska | - | Bistra | 0:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Libertas | - | Stupnik | 3:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Sava | - | Sokol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
21. kolo (24.03.2007 - 25.03.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 24 Ožujak 2007 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Zelina | - | Udarnik | 2:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Granièar | - | Banovac | 3:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Metalac | - | Sava | 2:3 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 25 Ožujak 2007 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Strmec | - | Dugo Selo | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost P. | - | Libertas | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Bistra | - | Stupnik | 0:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Mraclin | - | Sloga | 2:0 | ||||||
16:00 | BSK | - | Polet | 0:5 | ||||||
16:00 | Sokol | - | Jaska | 1:3 (0:3) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
22. kolo (31.03.2007 - 01.04.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 31 Ožujak 2007 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Granièar | 4:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 01 Travanj 2007 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Banovac | - | Mladost P. | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Jaska | - | Metalac | 1:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Libertas | - | Bistra | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sava | - | Mraclin | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sloga | - | BSK | 2:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Polet | - | Zelina | 4:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Udarnik | - | Strmec | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Stupnik | - | Sokol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
23. kolo (06.04.2007 - 09.04.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 07 Travanj 2007 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Metalac | - | Stupnik | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Zelina | - | Sloga | 4:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Granièar | - | Udarnik | 1:3 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 08 Travanj 2007 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Banovac | - | Libertas | 1:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Mraclin | - | Jaska | 5:0 | ||||||
16:00 | BSK | - | Sava | 1:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Strmec | - | Polet | 1:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Mladost P. | - | Dugo Selo | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sokol | - | Bistra | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
24. kolo (14.04.2007 - 15.04.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 14 Travanj 2007 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Banovac | 1:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 15 Travanj 2007 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Jaska | - | BSK | 0:4 | ||||||
16:00 | Stupnik | - | Mraclin | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Bistra | - | Metalac | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Sava | - | Zelina | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Sloga | - | Strmec | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Polet | - | Granièar | 5:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Udarnik | - | Mladost P. | 2:2 | ||||||
16:00 | Libertas | - | Sokol | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
25. kolo (18.04.2007) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 18 Travanj 2007 | ||||||||||
16:30 | BSK | - | Stupnik | 4:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mraclin | - | Bistra | 5:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Strmec | - | Sava | 2:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Granièar | - | Sloga | 6:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Polet | 0:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Banovac | - | Udarnik | 7:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Libertas | 1:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Zelina | - | Jaska | 6:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Metalac | - | Sokol | 4:2 (3:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
26. kolo (21.04.2007 - 22.04.2007) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 22 Travanj 2007 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Libertas | - | Metalac | 2:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Sava | - | Granièar | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Sloga | - | Mladost P. | 0:6 | ||||||
16:30 | Polet | - | Banovac | 5:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Udarnik | - | Dugo Selo | 1:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Jaska | - | Strmec | 1:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Stupnik | - | Zelina | 3:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Bistra | - | BSK | 3:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Sokol | - | Mraclin | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
27. kolo (28.04.2007 - 29.04.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 28 Travanj 2007 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Polet | 4:3 | ||||||
16:30 | Granièar | - | Jaska | 6:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Zelina | - | Bistra | 3:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 29 Travanj 2007 | ||||||||||
16:30 | Mraclin | - | Metalac | 2:1 | ||||||
16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Sava | 1:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Banovac | - | Sloga | 1:2 | ||||||
16:30 | Udarnik | - | Libertas | 1:4 | ||||||
16:30 | Strmec | - | Stupnik | 2:0 | ||||||
16:30 | BSK | - | Sokol | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
28. kolo (02.05.2007) |
||||||||||
Srijeda, 02 Svibanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Sava | - | Banovac | 4:5 | ||||||
17:00 | Sloga | - | Dugo Selo | 1:7 | ||||||
17:00 | Polet | - | Udarnik | 6:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Jaska | - | Mladost P. | 0:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Granièar | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Strmec | 2:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Zelina | 0:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | BSK | 4:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Mraclin | 0:2 | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
29. kolo (05.05.2007 - 06.05.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 05 Svibanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Zelina | - | Metalac | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Sava | 4:2 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 06 Svibanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Polet | - | Libertas | 5:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Banovac | - | Jaska | 5:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Stupnik | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Granièar | - | Bistra | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Mraclin | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Udarnik | - | Sloga | 1:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Sokol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
30. kolo (12.05.2007 - 13.05.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 12 Svibanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Strmec | 2:1 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 13 Svibanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Jaska | - | Dugo Selo | 1:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Banovac | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Mladost P. | 0:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Zelina | 2:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | BSK | 6:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Sava | - | Udarnik | 2:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Sloga | - | Polet | 1:8 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Granièar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
31. kolo (19.05.2007 - 20.05.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 19 Svibanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Stupnik | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Zelina | - | BSK | 0:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 20 Svibanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Udarnik | - | Jaska | 9:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Banovac | - | Bistra | 4:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Granièar | - | Metalac | 2:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Mraclin | 2:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Polet | - | Sava | 5:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Sloga | - | Libertas | 0:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Sokol | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
32. kolo (26.05.2007 - 27.05.2007) |
||||||||||
Subota, 26 Svibanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Mladost P. | 4:0 | ||||||
Nedjelja, 27 Svibanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Dugo Selo | 3:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Granièar | 7:0 | ||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Strmec | 2:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Zelina | 4:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Sava | - | Sloga | 3:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Jaska | - | Polet | 0:9 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Udarnik | 2:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Banovac | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
33. kolo (03.06.2007) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 03 Lipanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Banovac | - | Metalac | 5:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost P. | - | Mraclin | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Granièar | - | BSK | 4:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Strmec | - | Zelina | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Sava | - | Libertas | 2:5 | ||||||
17:00 | Sloga | - | Jaska | 8:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Polet | - | Stupnik | 3:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Udarnik | - | Bistra | 1:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Sokol | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
na vrh | ||||||||||
34. kolo (10.06.2007) |
||||||||||
Nedjelja, 10 Lipanj 2007 | ||||||||||
17:00 | Mraclin | - | Banovac | 5:1 | ||||||
17:00 | BSK | - | Mladost P. | 1:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Zelina | - | Granièar | 1:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Libertas | - | Strmec | 5:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Jaska | - | Sava | 1:7 | ||||||
17:00 | Stupnik | - | Sloga | 6:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Bistra | - | Polet | 1:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Metalac | - | Dugo Selo | 5:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Sokol | - | Udarnik | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
na vrh |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TŠK 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Šartovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 303 |
Juèer | 3021 |
U Tjednu | 3324 |
U Mjesecu | 53334 |
Ukupno | 10611033 |