Raspored Prvenstva Una-Mladost |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 26.08.2017 | 17:30 | Una-Mladost | - | Zeleni Brijeg | 3:0 |
2 | 03.09.2017 | 17:00 | Sunjski | - | Una-Mladost | 4:3 |
3 | 09.09.2017 | 17:00 | Una-Mladost | - | Croatia | 1:0 |
4 | 17.09.2017 | 16:30 | Metalac M. | - | Una-Mladost | 1:1 |
5 | 23.09.2017 | 16:30 | Una-Mladost | - | Hajduk | 1:0 |
6 | 01.10.2017 | 16:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Una-Mladost | 2:1 |
7 | 07.10.2017 | 16:00 | Una-Mladost | - | Zrinski | 2:1 |
8 | 15.10.2017 | 15:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Una-Mladost | 3:2 |
9 | 21.10.2017 | 15:30 | Una-Mladost | - | Slavonac | 2:0 |
10 | 29.10.2017 | 14:00 | Podovi | - | Una-Mladost | 2:1 |
11 | 05.11.2017 | 14:00 | Una-Mladost | - | Radnik | 2:1 |
12 | 11.11.2017 | 13:30 | Una-Mladost | - | Jelengrad | 3:2 |
13 | 19.11.2017 | 13:30 | Pešæenica | - | Una-Mladost | 3:1 |
14 | 18.03.2018 | 15:00 | Zeleni Brijeg | - | Una-Mladost | 2:0 |
15 | 25.03.2018 | 16:00 | Una-Mladost | - | Sunjski | 0:1 |
16 | 31.03.2018 | 16:00 | Croatia | - | Una-Mladost | 1:1 |
17 | 07.04.2018 | 16:00 | Una-Mladost | - | Metalac M. | 0:4 |
18 | 15.04.2018 | 16:30 | Hajduk | - | Una-Mladost | 3:3 |
19 | 21.04.2018 | 16:30 | Una-Mladost | - | Lokomotiva | 2:0 |
21 | 05.05.2018 | 17:30 | Una-Mladost | - | Dinamo (Os) | 1:5 |
22 | 13.05.2018 | 17:30 | Slavonac | - | Una-Mladost | 6:1 |
23 | 19.05.2018 | 17:30 | Una-Mladost | - | Podovi | 2:3 |
24 | 26.05.2018 | 18:00 | Radnik | - | Una-Mladost | 5:2 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TÅ K 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Å artovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 3135 |
Juèer | 2352 |
U Tjednu | 10436 |
U Mjesecu | 80095 |
Ukupno | 10637794 |