Raspored Prvenstva Lokomotiva |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 27.08.2017 | 17:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Radnik | 1:2 |
2 | 03.09.2017 | 17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Zrinski | 5:0 |
3 | 10.09.2017 | 17:00 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Lokomotiva | 3:0 |
4 | 17.09.2017 | 16:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Slavonac | 3:2 |
5 | 24.09.2017 | 16:30 | Podovi | - | Lokomotiva | 6:0 |
6 | 01.10.2017 | 16:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Una-Mladost | 2:1 |
7 | 08.10.2017 | 16:00 | Jelengrad | - | Lokomotiva | 2:0 |
8 | 15.10.2017 | 15:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Pešæenica | 2:2 |
9 | 22.10.2017 | 15:30 | Zeleni Brijeg | - | Lokomotiva | 3:1 |
10 | 29.10.2017 | 14:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Sunjski | 3:4 |
11 | 05.11.2017 | 14:00 | Croatia | - | Lokomotiva | 1:0 |
12 | 12.11.2017 | 13:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Metalac M. | 1:0 |
13 | 19.11.2017 | 13:30 | Hajduk | - | Lokomotiva | 5:1 |
14 | 01.05.2018 | 17:00 | Radnik | - | Lokomotiva | 7:0 |
16 | 31.03.2018 | 16:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Dinamo (Os) | 2:3 |
17 | 08.04.2018 | 16:00 | Slavonac | - | Lokomotiva | 1:2 |
18 | 15.04.2018 | 16:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Podovi | 4:3 |
19 | 21.04.2018 | 16:30 | Una-Mladost | - | Lokomotiva | 2:0 |
20 | 28.04.2018 | 17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Jelengrad | 1:2 |
21 | 06.05.2018 | 17:30 | Pešæenica | - | Lokomotiva | 2:1 |
22 | 13.05.2018 | 17:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Zeleni Brijeg | 3:0 |
23 | 20.05.2018 | 17:30 | Sunjski | - | Lokomotiva | 1:6 |
24 | 27.05.2018 | 18:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Croatia | 4:0 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TÅ K 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Å artovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 1394 |
Juèer | 2352 |
U Tjednu | 8695 |
U Mjesecu | 78354 |
Ukupno | 10636053 |