Raspored Prvenstva Mraclin |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 22.08.2009 | 17:00 | Mraclin | - | Frankopan | 3:1 |
2 | 30.08.2009 | 17:00 | Polet | - | Mraclin | 1:1 |
3 | 02.09.2009 | 17:00 | Mraclin | - | Granièar | 3:2 |
4 | 06.09.2009 | 16:30 | Samobor | - | Mraclin | 4:0 |
5 | 13.09.2009 | 16:30 | Mraclin | - | Sokol | 0:0 |
6 | 16.09.2009 | 16:30 | Udarnik | - | Mraclin | 3:1 |
7 | 20.09.2009 | 16:00 | Mraclin | - | BSK | 4:1 |
8 | 27.09.2009 | 16:00 | Stupnik | - | Mraclin | 5:0 |
9 | 30.09.2009 | 16:00 | Mraclin | - | Bistra | 1:0 |
10 | 03.10.2009 | 16:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Mraclin | 0:0 |
11 | 11.10.2009 | 16:00 | Mraclin | - | Mladost P. | 4:2 |
12 | 18.10.2009 | 16:00 | Laduè | - | Mraclin | 3:1 |
13 | 25.10.2009 | 14:00 | Mraclin | - | Dugo Selo | 2:1 |
14 | 31.10.2009 | 15:00 | Metalac | - | Mraclin | 0:1 |
15 | 08.11.2009 | 14:00 | Mraclin | - | Sava | 4:0 |
16 | 15.11.2009 | 14:00 | Mraclin | - | Libertas | 2:3 |
17 | 22.11.2009 | 14:00 | Strmec | - | Mraclin | 1:0 |
18 | 06.03.2010 | 15:00 | Frankopan | - | Mraclin | 1:3 |
19 | 28.04.2010 | 17:00 | Mraclin | - | Polet | 2:1 |
20 | 21.03.2010 | 15:00 | Granièar | - | Mraclin | 2:0 |
21 | 28.03.2010 | 16:00 | Mraclin | - | Samobor | 3:1 |
22 | 03.04.2010 | 16:00 | Sokol | - | Mraclin | 0:1 |
23 | 11.04.2010 | 16:30 | Mraclin | - | Udarnik | 3:2 |
24 | 18.04.2010 | 16:30 | BSK | - | Mraclin | 3:2 |
25 | 25.04.2010 | 16:30 | Mraclin | - | Stupnik | 2:1 |
26 | 02.05.2010 | 16:30 | Bistra | - | Mraclin | 1:1 |
27 | 09.05.2010 | 16:30 | Mraclin | - | Jelaèiæ | 2:2 |
28 | 12.05.2010 | 16:30 | Mladost P. | - | Mraclin | 1:0 |
29 | 16.05.2010 | 17:00 | Mraclin | - | Laduè | 3:2 |
30 | 22.05.2010 | 17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Mraclin | 6:0 |
31 | 26.05.2010 | 17:00 | Mraclin | - | Metalac | 3:1 |
32 | 30.05.2010 | 17:00 | Sava | - | Mraclin | 4:2 |
33 | 05.06.2010 | 17:00 | Libertas | - | Mraclin | 7:1 |
34 | 12.06.2010 | 17:00 | Mraclin | - | Strmec | 3:0 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TŠK 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Šartovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 437 |
Juèer | 3021 |
U Tjednu | 3458 |
U Mjesecu | 53468 |
Ukupno | 10611167 |