Raspored Prvenstva Granièar |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 21.08.2009 | 17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Granièar | 2:0 |
2 | 29.08.2009 | 17:00 | Granièar | - | Metalac | 2:3 |
3 | 02.09.2009 | 17:00 | Mraclin | - | Granièar | 3:2 |
4 | 05.09.2009 | 16:30 | Granièar | - | Libertas | 1:2 |
5 | 13.09.2009 | 16:30 | Strmec | - | Granièar | 1:3 |
6 | 16.09.2009 | 16:30 | Granièar | - | Frankopan | 4:0 |
7 | 20.09.2009 | 16:00 | Polet | - | Granièar | 2:1 |
8 | 27.09.2009 | 16:00 | Sava | - | Granièar | 1:3 |
9 | 30.09.2009 | 16:00 | Granièar | - | Samobor | 3:2 |
10 | 03.10.2009 | 16:00 | Sokol | - | Granièar | 0:3 |
11 | 10.10.2009 | 16:00 | Granièar | - | Udarnik | 4:0 |
12 | 18.10.2009 | 16:00 | Granièar | - | BSK | 8:2 |
13 | 24.10.2009 | 15:00 | Granièar | - | Stupnik | 2:0 |
14 | 31.10.2009 | 14:00 | Bistra | - | Granièar | 0:0 |
15 | 07.11.2009 | 14:00 | Granièar | - | Jelaèiæ | 2:1 |
16 | 14.11.2009 | 14:00 | Mladost P. | - | Granièar | 0:0 |
17 | 21.11.2009 | 14:00 | Granièar | - | Laduè | 3:0 |
18 | 07.03.2010 | 15:00 | Granièar | - | Dugo Selo | 2:1 |
19 | 28.04.2010 | 17:00 | Metalac | - | Granièar | 1:2 |
20 | 21.03.2010 | 15:00 | Granièar | - | Mraclin | 2:0 |
21 | 28.03.2010 | 16:00 | Libertas | - | Granièar | 1:0 |
22 | 03.04.2010 | 16:00 | Granièar | - | Strmec | 0:0 |
23 | 10.04.2010 | 16:30 | Frankopan | - | Granièar | 0:3 |
24 | 18.04.2010 | 16:30 | Granièar | - | Polet | 0:0 |
25 | 25.04.2010 | 16:30 | Granièar | - | Sava | 3:1 |
26 | 01.05.2010 | 16:30 | Samobor | - | Granièar | 5:1 |
27 | 09.05.2010 | 16:30 | Granièar | - | Sokol | 1:0 |
28 | 12.05.2010 | 16:30 | Udarnik | - | Granièar | 2:2 |
29 | 16.05.2010 | 17:00 | BSK | - | Granièar | 0:2 |
30 | 23.05.2010 | 17:00 | Stupnik | - | Granièar | 5:0 |
31 | 26.05.2010 | 17:00 | Granièar | - | Bistra | 3:1 |
32 | 29.05.2010 | 17:00 | Jelaèiæ | - | Granièar | 2:0 |
33 | 05.06.2010 | 17:00 | Granièar | - | Mladost P. | 3:1 |
34 | 12.06.2010 | 17:00 | Laduè | - | Granièar | 1:0 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TÅ K 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Å artovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 3077 |
Juèer | 2352 |
U Tjednu | 10378 |
U Mjesecu | 80037 |
Ukupno | 10637736 |