Raspored Prvenstva Milka Trnina |
Kolo | Datum | Vrijeme | Rezultat | |||
1 | 01.09.2014 | 18:00 | Vatrogasac | - | Milka Trnina | 4:0 |
2 | 08.09.2014 | 17:30 | Branitelj | - | Milka Trnina | 1:1 |
3 | 16.10.2014 | 17:30 | Milka Trnina | - | Stari Grad | 2:0 |
4 | 22.09.2014 | 18:00 | Moslavina | - | Milka Trnina | 8:2 |
5 | 29.09.2014 | 17:00 | Milka Trnina | - | Voloder | 0:3 |
6 | 06.10.2014 | 16:30 | Mladost O. | - | Milka Trnina | 2:5 |
7 | 13.10.2014 | 16:00 | Milka Trnina | - | Sokol | 0:2 |
8 | 20.10.2014 | 15:30 | Dinamo (Os) | - | Milka Trnina | 2:0 |
9 | 27.10.2014 | 14:30 | Milka Trnina | - | Mladost R. | 4:1 |
10 | 03.11.2014 | 17:30 | Milka Trnina | - | Slavonac | 2:0 |
11 | 10.11.2014 | 14:30 | Milka Trnina | - | Lokomotiva | 5:5 |
12 | 30.03.2015 | 17:00 | Milka Trnina | - | Vatrogasac | 0:4 |
13 | 06.04.2015 | 17:00 | Milka Trnina | - | Branitelj | 0:0 |
14 | 10.04.2015 | 17:00 | Stari Grad | - | Milka Trnina | 1:5 |
15 | 20.04.2015 | 17:00 | Milka Trnina | - | Moslavina | 1:4 |
16 | 27.04.2015 | 17:30 | Voloder | - | Milka Trnina | 5:1 |
17 | 04.05.2015 | 17:30 | Milka Trnina | - | Mladost O. | 2:2 |
18 | 11.05.2015 | 17:30 | Sokol | - | Milka Trnina | 0:4 |
19 | 18.05.2015 | 18:00 | Milka Trnina | - | Dinamo (Os) | 4:1 |
20 | 25.05.2015 | 18:00 | Mladost R. | - | Milka Trnina | 0:7 |
21 | 01.06.2015 | 18:00 | Slavonac | - | Milka Trnina | 0:2 |
22 | 08.06.2015 | 18:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Milka Trnina | 2:2 |
Libertas | - | Moslavac | 0:2 |
Sokol R. | - | Vatrogasac | 2:6 |
Sloga | - | TÅ K 1932 | 2:2 |
Moslavina | - | Voloder | 9:1 |
Sokol | - | Å artovac | 10:0 |
Frankopan | - | BSK | 1:1 |
Metalac | - | Topusko | 2:5 |
Banovac | - | Lekenik | 3:2 |
Detalji |
1. ŽNL 2017/18 | ||
Saša Hmorinski | 8 | |
7 | ||
Ivan Gajdek | 6 | |
Mario Hibl | 5 | |
Tomislav Gajdek | 4 | |
Ivica Alapiæ | 3 | |
Damjan Pleše | 3 | |
Mihael Palaiæ | 3 | |
Siniša Štrk | 2 | |
Velimir Roðak | 1 |
Danas | 366 |
Juèer | 5410 |
U Tjednu | 13077 |
U Mjesecu | 82736 |
Ukupno | 10640435 |