Limači 2015/16
Raspored Prvenstva

1. kolo (29.08.2015 - 30.08.2015)
Subota, 29 Kolovoz 2015
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Metalac M. 0:1
13:00      Sokol -   Dinamo (Os) 4:0 (3:0) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Vatrogasac 6:2
Nedjelja, 30 Kolovoz 2015
10:00      Mladost G. -   Voloder 0:21
Utorak, 01 Rujan 2015
18:00      Moslavac -   Mladost R. 2:1
na vrh
2. kolo (05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015)
Subota, 05 Rujan 2015
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Lokomotiva 2:1
14:00      Voloder -   Metalac M. 12:3
Nedjelja, 06 Rujan 2015
10:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavina 0:1
10:00      Mladost G. -   Dinamo (Os) 0:10
10:00      Sokol -   Moslavac 3:0 (2:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
3. kolo (12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015)
Subota, 12 Rujan 2015
10:00      Vatrogasac -   Metalac M. 0:1
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Voloder 3:8
15:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost R. 0:2
Nedjelja, 13 Rujan 2015
10:00      Moslavac -   Mladost G. 10:1
Utorak, 15 Rujan 2015
19:00      Moslavina -   Sokol 1:0 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
4. kolo (19.09.2015 - 20.09.2015)
Subota, 19 Rujan 2015
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavac 2:0
14:00      Voloder -   Vatrogasac 7:1
Nedjelja, 20 Rujan 2015
10:00      Mladost R. -   Metalac M. 2:2
10:00      Mladost G. -   Moslavina 0:11
10:00      Sokol -   Lokomotiva 4:2 (3:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
5. kolo (26.09.2015)
Petak, 25 Rujan 2015
18:00      Vatrogasac -   Mladost R. 0:4
Subota, 26 Rujan 2015
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Mladost G. 3:0
Nedjelja, 27 Rujan 2015
10:00      Moslavac -   Voloder 4:10
Srijeda, 30 Rujan 2015
18:30      Moslavina -   Dinamo (Os) 4:1
Četvrtak, 08 Listopad 2015
10:00      Metalac M. -   Sokol 1:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
6. kolo (03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015)
Subota, 03 Listopad 2015
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Lokomotiva 1:1
14:00      Voloder -   Mladost R. 5:4
Nedjelja, 04 Listopad 2015
10:00      Mladost G. -   Metalac M. 0:3
10:00      Moslavac -   Moslavina 0:6
10:00      Sokol -   Vatrogasac 3:0 (3:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
7. kolo (10.10.2015)
Petak, 09 Listopad 2015
17:30      Vatrogasac -   Mladost G. 3:0
Subota, 10 Listopad 2015
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavac 0:3
18:00      Moslavina -   Voloder 4:1
Nedjelja, 11 Listopad 2015
10:00      Mladost R. -   Sokol 4:3 (3:0) Izvještaj
Nedjelja, 08 Studeni 2015
10:00      Metalac M. -   Dinamo (Os) 2:3
na vrh
8. kolo (17.10.2015 - 18.10.2015)
Subota, 17 Listopad 2015
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Vatrogasac 0:1
14:00      Voloder -   Sokol 2:2 (1:2) Izvještaj
18:00      Moslavina -   Lokomotiva 2:1
Nedjelja, 18 Listopad 2015
10:00      Moslavac -   Metalac M. 3:1
11:30      Mladost G. -   Mladost R. 0:5
na vrh
9. kolo (24.10.2015)
Subota, 24 Listopad 2015
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Voloder 0:5
Nedjelja, 25 Listopad 2015
10:00      Mladost R. -   Dinamo (Os) 4:1
10:00      Metalac M. -   Moslavina 0:0
10:00      Sokol -   Mladost G. 14:0 (6:0) Izvještaj
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Moslavac 1:5
na vrh
10. kolo (02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016)
Subota, 02 Travanj 2016
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Moslavina 2:8
14:00      Voloder -   Mladost G. 20:0
Nedjelja, 03 Travanj 2016
10:00      Mladost R. -   Moslavac 1:3
Subota, 04 Lipanj 2016
13:00      Metalac M. -   Lokomotiva 1:3
Subota, 11 Lipanj 2016
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Sokol 1:3 (1:1) Izvještaj
na vrh
11. kolo (09.04.2016 - 10.04.2016)
Subota, 09 Travanj 2016
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Vatrogasac 0:3
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost G. 8:0
13:30      Moslavina -   Mladost R. 3:1
17:00      Metalac M. -   Voloder 1:4
Nedjelja, 10 Travanj 2016
10:00      Moslavac -   Sokol 2:2 (0:0) Izvještaj
na vrh
12. kolo (16.04.2016 - 17.04.2016)
Subota, 16 Travanj 2016
12:00      Voloder -   Dinamo (Os) 9:1
Nedjelja, 17 Travanj 2016
10:00      Mladost G. -   Moslavac 0:15
10:00      Mladost R. -   Lokomotiva 1:0
10:00      Metalac M. -   Vatrogasac 2:1
12:00      Sokol -   Moslavina 2:4 (1:2) Izvještaj
na vrh
13. kolo (23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016)
Subota, 23 Travanj 2016
10:00      Moslavac -   Dinamo (Os) 2:0
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Sokol 0:5 (0:2) Izvještaj
14:00      Metalac M. -   Mladost R. 1:4
Nedjelja, 24 Travanj 2016
10:00      Moslavina -   Mladost G. 18:0
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Voloder 2:12
na vrh
14. kolo (30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016)
Subota, 30 Travanj 2016
14:00      Voloder -   Moslavac 6:1
Nedjelja, 01 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Sokol -   Metalac M. 1:2 (0:2) Izvještaj
13:30      Mladost G. -   Lokomotiva 0:13
Utorak, 03 Svibanj 2016
18:00      Mladost R. -   Vatrogasac 3:1
Subota, 04 Lipanj 2016
13:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Moslavina 0:6
na vrh
15. kolo (07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016)
Četvrtak, 05 Svibanj 2016
18:00      Mladost R. -   Voloder 1:4
Subota, 07 Svibanj 2016
11:30      Vatrogasac -   Sokol 0:1 (0:1) Izvještaj
14:30      Moslavina -   Moslavac 3:0
Nedjelja, 08 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Lokomotiva -   Dinamo (Os) 2:2
Četvrtak, 26 Svibanj 2016
17:00      Metalac M. -   Mladost G. 5:1
na vrh
16. kolo (14.05.2016 - 15.05.2016)
Subota, 14 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Metalac M. 3:0
13:00      Moslavac -   Lokomotiva 1:1
15:30      Mladost G. -   Vatrogasac 1:9
Nedjelja, 15 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Sokol -   Mladost R. 3:1 (2:1) Izvještaj
Utorak, 24 Svibanj 2016
18:00      Voloder -   Moslavina 0:10 Izvještaj
na vrh
17. kolo (21.05.2016 - 22.05.2016)
Subota, 21 Svibanj 2016
11:00      Lokomotiva -   Moslavina 1:7
Nedjelja, 22 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Mladost R. -   Mladost G. 13:0
10:00      Sokol -   Voloder 2:3 (1:2) Izvještaj
Četvrtak, 26 Svibanj 2016
16:00      Vatrogasac -   Dinamo (Os) 4:0
Srijeda, 01 Lipanj 2016
19:00      Metalac M. -   Moslavac 0:4
na vrh
18. kolo (28.05.2016 - 29.05.2016)
Subota, 28 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Dinamo (Os) -   Mladost R. 3:2
14:00      Voloder -   Lokomotiva 5:0
18:00      Moslavina -   Metalac M. 12:0
Nedjelja, 29 Svibanj 2016
10:00      Moslavac -   Vatrogasac 6:0
10:00      Mladost G. -   Sokol 0:14 (0:6) Izvještaj
na vrh
[ Natrag ]